Nazwisko, Imie | Starty | Sztafeta | Indywidualne | Lata |
Kobiety |
Augustinova Barbora | 7 |
2 |
5 |
2004, 2005 |
Bartosova Marie | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Bochenkova Ivana | 14 |
4 |
10 |
2005, 2006, 2008, 2009 |
Böhmova Eva | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2001, 2002, 2003 |
Borankova Karolina | 1 |
1 |
|
2012 |
Charvatova Lucie | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2010 |
Cerna Katerina | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2020 |
Chrastova Tereza | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2019, 2021, 2022 |
Chudikova Barbora | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1996, 1998 |
Dattelova Iva | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1999, 2000 |
Dattelova Lenka | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2001 |
Dlouha Marie | 7 |
2 |
5 |
2004, 2005 |
Firesova Marketa | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2016, 2017, 2018, 2019 |
Freyova Andrea | 12 |
4 |
8 |
2005, 2006, 2008, 2009 |
Gallova Veronika | 1 |
1 |
|
2015 |
Haltof Ewa | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2011, 2012, 2013 |
Hančikova Hana | 14 |
4 |
10 |
2005, 2006, 2007, 2008 |
Hančova Petra | 11 |
5 |
6 |
2011, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016 |
Havlickova Nikola | 1 |
1 |
|
2010 |
Hlavacova Anezka | 10 |
2 |
8 |
2019, 2020, 2021 |
Horačkova Martina | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Horynova Martina | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2000, 2002, 2003 |
Horvatova Hana | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2017 |
Hruškova Lenka | 13 |
4 |
9 |
2002, 2003, 2004, 2005 |
Jancova Jana | 2 |
|
2 |
2013 |
Javurkova Dana | 5 |
1 |
4 |
1998, 1999 |
Jedličkova Zuzana (Stehnova Zuzana) | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2000, 2001 |
Jiraskova Markéta (Jakoubova Markéta) | 2 |
|
2 |
1994 |
Jirištova Zuzana | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2001, 2002 |
Karochova Simona | 16 |
4 |
12 |
2005, 2006, 2007, 2008 |
Kolarova Pavla | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1998 |
Kubatova Zuzana | 15 |
4 |
11 |
2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 |
Kubinova Veronika | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2016, 2017 |
Kucharova Rózalie | 3 |
|
3 |
2020 |
Kucharova Tereza | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1996 |
La Carbonara Hana (Ryglova Hana) | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1994, 1996 |
Lacigova Michaela | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2000, 2001 |
Maresova Michaela | 14 |
4 |
10 |
2006, 2007, 2008, 2009 |
Mechlova Lenka | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2006, 2007 |
Neumannova Katerina | 15 |
5 |
10 |
2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012 |
Novotna Markéta | 1 |
1 |
|
2009 |
Pilcova Barbora | 10 |
4 |
6 |
2005, 2006, 2007, 2008 |
Randakova Adela | 5 |
2 |
3 |
2020, 2022 |
Randakova Helena (Novotna Helena) | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Savicova Gabriela | 8 |
2 |
6 |
1996, 1998, 1999 |
Seifertova Magdalena | 8 |
3 |
5 |
2007, 2008, 2009, 2010 |
Stara Zdenka | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1999 |
Svobodna Magdalena | 3 |
|
3 |
2009 |
Svobodna Šarka | 1 |
1 |
|
2004 |
Šimkova Johanka | 13 |
4 |
9 |
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013 |
Višnova Michaela | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2002 |
Wankova Martina | 1 |
1 |
|
2015 |
Zlesakova Daniela | 14 |
4 |
10 |
2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004 |
Mężczyźni |
Argalas Michal | 11 |
4 |
7 |
2009, 2010, 2011, 2013 |
Bartos Vojtech | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2016, 2017, 2018 |
Bobek Jan | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2001 |
Bouchal Jiri | 15 |
5 |
10 |
2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004 |
Bradna Vaclav | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2000 |
Bures Pavel | 2 |
|
2 |
1994 |
Drobnik Michal | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2005, 2006, 2007 |
Erlebach Michal | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2002 |
Hasek Jan | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2018, 2019, 2020 |
Hasman Ondrej | 3 |
|
3 |
2018 |
Havliček Lukaš | 14 |
4 |
10 |
2007, 2008, 2009, 2010 |
Hlavac Ondrej | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2017, 2018, 2019 |
Hojgr Radek | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1999 |
Hora Zbynek | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1999, 2000 |
Horvat Petr | 13 |
4 |
9 |
2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 |
Junek Petr | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1998 |
Kantor Ondrej | 10 |
3 |
7 |
2008, 2009, 2010 |
Klaska Pavel | 14 |
4 |
10 |
2009, 2011, 2012, 2013 |
Kodeda Štepan | 15 |
5 |
10 |
2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008 |
Laciga Radek | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2002 |
Matus Vojtech | 11 |
2 |
9 |
2014, 2015, 2016 |
Mrazek Jan | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2000, 2001 |
Mudrak Štepan | 5 |
2 |
3 |
2013, 2014 |
Nagy Josef | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2019, 2020 |
Neumann Vojtech | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2011, 2012, 2013 |
Penaz Radek | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2021, 2022 |
Penaz Vojtech | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2021, 2022 |
Pospisek Marek | 16 |
5 |
11 |
2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009 |
Prinda Lukaš | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1996 |
Prochazka Pavel | 1 |
1 |
|
2007 |
Prochazka Zdenek | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1998 |
Rajnošek Zdenek | 7 |
2 |
5 |
2004, 2005 |
Rauch Stanislav | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2001, 2002 |
Rauch Tomas | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2005 |
Razek Ales | 2 |
|
2 |
1998 |
Redlich Tomaš | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2000, 2001, 2002 |
Richtr Lukas | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2020 |
Salaba Dan | 3 |
|
3 |
2022 |
Seidl Miroslav | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Stary Ondrej | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2015, 2016, 2017 |
Stascik Kamil | 2 |
|
2 |
1999 |
Stejskal Matej | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2002, 2003 |
Sterba Marek | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Stransky Vojtech | 1 |
1 |
|
2007 |
Stregl Matyas | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2021 |
Šedivy Jan | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2003, 2004 |
Škoda Jakub | 10 |
3 |
7 |
2005, 2007, 2008 |
Šnuparek Vaclav | 13 |
4 |
9 |
2012, 2013, 2014, 2015 |
Tomeček Lubomir | 8 |
2 |
6 |
1996, 1998, 1999 |
Valek Filip | 16 |
5 |
11 |
2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009 |
Valousek Tomas | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2001 |
Vana Lukas | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2006 |
Velicka Jan | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2005 |
Vesaly Vojtech | 1 |
1 |
|
2004 |
Vystavel Ondrej | 3 |
|
3 |
2018 |
Vlcek Martin | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2006 |
Vodražka Jakub | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1996 |
Vodražka Ondrej | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1996 |
Votocek Filip | 5 |
2 |
3 |
2003, 2004 |
Zakouril Matyas | 3 |
|
3 |
2022 |
Zakouril Tomaš | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Zakouril Vaclav | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Data | Zawody | Kraj |
Kobiety |
1 | Hančikova Hana | 2007-02-12 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
1 | Hančikova Hana | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
1 | Karochova Simona | 2008-02-17 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
2 | Hančova Petra | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
2 | Ryglova Hana Chudikova Barbora Kucharova Tereza | 1996-02-10 |
JWOC relay |
SVK |
2 | Maresova Michaela Mechlova Lenka Hančikova Hana | 2007-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
AUT |
3 | Böhmova Eva | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
3 | Hlavacova Anezka | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
3 | Hruškova Lenka | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
3 | Hančikova Hana | 2007-02-16 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
3 | Hruškova Lenka Zlesakova Daniela Böhmova Eva | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
3 | Hančikova Hana Karochova Simona Mechlova Lenka | 2006-02-26 |
EOC JWOC relay |
RUS |
3 | Maresova Michaela Bochenkova Ivana Kubatova Zuzana | 2009-01-31 |
JWOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Karochova Simona | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
4 | Hančikova Hana | 2008-02-15 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
4 | Kolarova Pavla Savicova Gabriela Chudikova Barbora | 1998-02-28 |
JWOC relay |
RUS |
4 | Hruškova Lenka Zlesakova Daniela Böhmova Eva | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
4 | Šimkova Johanka Hančova Petra Neumannova Katerina | 2012-02-25 |
EOC JWOC relay |
UKR |
5 | Hančova Petra | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
5 | Kubatova Zuzana | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
5 | Ryglova Hana Horačkova Martina Novotna Helena | 1994-03-13 |
JWOC relay |
FIN |
5 | Dattelova Iva Savicova Gabriela Stara Zdenka | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC |
BUL |
5 | Stehnova Zuzana Lacigova Michaela Dattelova Iva | 2000-02-05 |
JWOC WC relay |
SVK |
5 | Karochova Simona Bochenkova Ivana Hančikova Hana | 2008-02-18 |
JWOC WC relay |
BUL |
5 | Šimkova Johanka Neumannova Katerina Kubatova Zuzana | 2010-02-15 |
EOC JWOC relay |
ROU |
5 | Wankova Martina Gallova Veronika Hančova Petra | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
6 | Hančova Petra | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
6 | Stara Zdenka | 1999-03-03 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
BUL |
6 | Karochova Simona Dlouha Marie Hruškova Lenka | 2005-01-28 |
JWOC relay |
SUI |
6 | Šimkova Johanka Neumannova Katerina Kubatova Zuzana | 2011-02-06 |
EOC JWOC EYOC relay |
NOR |
6 | Šimkova Johanka Haltof Ewa Hančova Petra | 2013-02-17 |
EOC JWOC relay |
LAT |
6 | Kubinova Veronika Hančova Petra Firesova Marketa | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
Mężczyźni |
3 | Vodražka Jakub | 1996-02-09 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
3 | Prinda Lukaš Vodražka Ondrej Vodražka Jakub | 1996-02-10 |
JWOC relay |
SVK |
3 | Redlich Tomaš Rauch Stanislav Bouchal Jiri | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
4 | Sterba Marek | 2022-03-18 |
WSOC middle, JWSOC EYSOC long |
FIN |
4 | Vodražka Ondrej | 1996-02-09 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
4 | Seidl Miroslav Zakouril Tomaš Zakouril Vaclav | 1994-03-13 |
JWOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Šedivy Jan Votocek Filip Bouchal Jiri | 2004-01-24 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Penaz Vojtech Stregl Matyas Penaz Radek | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
5 | Sterba Marek | 2022-03-16 |
WSOC pursuit, JWSOC EYSOC middle |
FIN |
5 | Šedivy Jan Votocek Filip Bouchal Jiri | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
5 | Drobnik Michal Pospisek Marek Vana Lukas | 2006-02-26 |
EOC JWOC relay |
RUS |
5 | Kodeda Štepan Škoda Jakub Drobnik Michal | 2007-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
AUT |
5 | Pospisek Marek Kodeda Štepan Škoda Jakub | 2008-02-18 |
JWOC WC relay |
BUL |
5 | Šnuparek Vaclav Mudrak Štepan Horvat Petr | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
5 | Šnuparek Vaclav Matus Vojtech Stary Ondrej | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
5 | Penaz Vojtech Sterba Marek Penaz Radek | 2022-03-19 |
WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay |
FIN |
6 | Hasek Jan | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
6 | Hasek Jan | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
6 | Prochazka Zdenek Junek Petr Tomeček Lubomir | 1998-02-28 |
JWOC relay |
RUS |
6 | Hora Zbynek Hojgr Radek Tomeček Lubomir | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC |
BUL |
6 | Redlich Tomaš Bouchal Jiri Valousek Tomas | 2001-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
ITA |
6 | Velicka Jan Škoda Jakub Kodeda Štepan | 2005-01-28 |
JWOC relay |
SUI |
6 | Pospisek Marek Havliček Lukaš Valek Filip | 2009-01-31 |
JWOC relay |
SWE |
6 | Havliček Lukaš Kantor Ondrej Argalas Michal | 2010-02-15 |
EOC JWOC relay |
ROU |
6 | Bartos Vojtech Matus Vojtech Stary Ondrej | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
6 | Hlavac Ondrej Bartos Vojtech Stary Ondrej | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |