Miejsce, Zmiana | Zespół, Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Czas, W zmiane | Po zmianie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaunas | LTU | 1:55:52 | |
1 | Mikaitytė Rasa | 41:01 ( 4) | 41:01 ( 4) | |
2 | Vasyliūtė Ugnė | 34:48 ( 1) | 1:15:49 ( 1) | |
3 | Grigonytė Ugnė | 40:03 ( 3) | 1:55:52 ( 1) | |
2 | Zarasų r. | LTU | 2:00:01 | |
1 | Beniauskaitė Alina | 39:51 ( 3) | 39:51 ( 3) | |
2 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | 44:55 ( 5) | 1:24:46 ( 5) | |
3 | Sklizmantaitė Rasa | 35:15 ( 1) | 2:00:01 ( 2) | |
3 | Kaunas 2 | LTU | 2:02:37 | |
1 | Laurynaitė Vaida | 43:07 ( 5) | 43:07 ( 5) | |
2 | Apanavičiūtė Aurelija | 39:08 ( 2) | 1:22:15 ( 3) | |
3 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 40:22 ( 4) | 2:02:37 ( 3) | |
4 | Vilnius | LTU | 2:14:14 | |
1 | Zacharenko Julija | 51:31 ( 8) | 51:31 ( 8) | |
2 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 46:41 ( 7) | 1:38:12 ( 6) | |
3 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 36:02 ( 2) | 2:14:14 ( 4) | |
5 | Plungės r. | LTU | 2:14:44 | |
1 | Sabaliauskaitė Lina | 39:49 ( 2) | 39:49 ( 2) | |
2 | Mikalauskaitė Jolanta | 44:11 ( 4) | 1:24:00 ( 4) | |
3 | Trakumaitė Asta | 50:44 ( 5) | 2:14:44 ( 5) | |
6 | Jurbarko r. | LTU | 2:29:15 | |
1 | Aniulytė Aida | 39:48 ( 1) | 39:48 ( 1) | |
2 | Aniulytė Ieva | 42:26 ( 3) | 1:22:14 ( 2) | |
3 | Šiaulytė Irma | 1:07:01 (10) | 2:29:15 ( 6) | |
7 | Vilnius 2 | LTU | 2:47:31 | |
1 | Maldžiūtė Lina | 51:16 ( 7) | 51:16 ( 7) | |
2 | Bartkutė Giedrė | 1:03:51 (11) | 1:55:07 ( 7) | |
3 | Žutautaitė Eglė | 52:24 ( 6) | 2:47:31 ( 7) | |
8 | Telšių r. | LTU | 3:13:33 | |
1 | Linkevičiūtė Viktorija | 54:32 ( 9) | 54:32 ( 9) | |
2 | Skrupskytė Inga | 1:01:13 ( 9) | 1:55:45 ( 8) | |
3 | Kontautaitė Rūta | 1:17:48 (12) | 3:13:33 ( 8) | |
9 | Ignalinos r. | LTU | 3:18:28 | |
1 | Navikaitė Gintarė | 1:17:43 (14) | 1:17:43 (14) | |
2 | Jovaišaitė Ieva | 56:54 ( 8) | 2:14:37 (10) | |
3 | Baušytė Sigita | 1:03:51 ( 8) | 3:18:28 ( 9) | |
10 | Alytus | LTU | 3:18:35 | |
1 | Sakalauskaitė Indrė | 51:15 ( 6) | 51:15 ( 6) | |
2 | Gumenikovaitė Gintarė | 1:16:45 (13) | 2:08:00 ( 9) | |
3 | Janulevičiūtė Justina | 1:10:35 (11) | 3:18:35 (10) | |
11 | Panevėžio r. | LTU | 3:21:10 | |
1 | Kazlaitė Raimonda | 1:00:00 (10) | 1:00:00 (10) | |
2 | Vžesnauskaitė Egnė | 1:17:05 (14) | 2:17:05 (12) | |
3 | Šatinskaitė Kristina | 1:04:05 ( 9) | 3:21:10 (11) | |
12 | Klaipėda | LTU | 3:42:12 | |
1 | Skeivytė Milda | 1:00:01 (11) | 1:00:01 (11) | |
2 | Gentvilaitė Rasa | 1:14:37 (12) | 2:14:38 (11) | |
3 | Griškonytė Kristina | 1:27:34 (14) | 3:42:12 (12) | |
13 | Elektrėnų sav. | LTU | 3:43:00 | |
1 | Plotnikova Alina | 1:07:22 (13) | 1:07:22 (13) | |
2 | Jermolajeva Olia | 1:33:52 (17) | 2:41:14 (15) | |
3 | Jurgevičiūtė Ringailė | 1:01:46 ( 7) | 3:43:00 (13) | |
14 | Klaipėda 2 | LTU | 4:07:39 | |
1 | Galdikaitė Milda | 1:21:46 (18) | 1:21:46 (18) | |
2 | Kisarauskaitė Genovaitė | 1:19:09 (15) | 2:40:55 (14) | |
3 | Kalinina Jevgenija | 1:26:44 (13) | 4:07:39 (14) | |
15 | Panevėžys 2 | LTU | 4:07:57 | |
1 | Vasiliauskaitė Vilma | 1:17:45 (15) | 1:17:45 (15) | |
2 | Petraitytė Laura | 1:01:33 (10) | 2:19:18 (13) | |
3 | Kreišmonaitė Lina | 1:48:39 (15) | 4:07:57 (15) | |
Marijampolės sav. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Pečiulytė Neringa | 1:17:48 (16) | 1:17:48 (16) | |
2 | Kovzonaitė Vilma | 1:32:16 (16) | 2:50:04 (16) | |
3 | Raškevičiūtė Danguolė | dnf | ||
Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Sipavičiūtė Jovita | dsq | ||
2 | Ambraškaitė Vaiva | 46:08 ( 6) | ||
3 | Šalkauskaitė Toma | dnf | ||
Pasvalio r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kučnerytė Monika | 1:06:38 (12) | 1:06:38 (12) | |
2 | Radinskaitė Justina | dnf | ||
3 | Butėnaitė Irma | dnf | ||
Utenos r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Valavičiūtė Augustė | 1:17:51 (17) | 1:17:51 (17) | |
2 | Banytė Justina | dnf | ||
3 | Šinkūnaitė Inga | dnf | ||
Prienų r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Maciulevičiūtė Indrė | 1:21:49 (19) | 1:21:49 (19) | |
2 | Ruseckaitė Simona | dnf | ||
3 | Kemežytė Jurgita | dnf |