Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Masnyi Yuri | RUS | OMC, Moscow | 46:19 | 6:42 |
2 |
Šimėnas Andrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 47:57 | 6:56 |
3 |
Vidzikauskas Giedrius | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:25 | 7:09 |
4 |
Valatka Andrius | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 49:45 | 7:12 |
5 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 50:00 | 7:14 |
6 |
Jovaišas Kęstutis | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 50:32 | 7:19 |
7 |
Raugevičius Martynas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 50:46 | 7:21 |
8 |
Shakhmetau Konstantin | BLR | www.obelarus.net | 51:13 | 7:25 |
9 |
Stulgys Mindaugas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 51:57 | 7:31 |
10 |
Valantinas Giedrius | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 57:36 | 8:20 |
11 |
Keina Linas | LTU | Devyni OK, LJTC, Vilnius | 58:10 | 8:25 |
12 |
Poznanskas Linas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 59:15 | 8:35 |
13 |
Lelkaitis Valdas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 59:32 | 8:37 |
14 |
Mackonis Adolfas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 59:48 | 8:40 |
15 |
Krukov Dzmitry | BLR | www.obelarus.net | 1:01:12 | 8:52 |
16 |
Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Kopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:01:37 | 8:55 |
17 |
Markovas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:07 | 9:08 |
18 |
Jasiūnas Andrius | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 1:03:29 | 9:12 |
19 |
Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:04:33 | 9:21 |
20 |
Šakalys Tomas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:05:56 | 9:33 |
21 |
Yurok Anton | BLR | BSU | 1:06:15 | 9:36 |
22 |
Volungevičius Mantas | LTU | Gestas KSK, Vilnius | 1:07:50 | 9:49 |
23 |
Yakauleu Andrei | BLR | BSU | 1:09:21 | 10:03 |
24 |
Jokūbaitis Giedrius | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:12:39 | 10:31 |
25 |
Trimakas Gediminas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:13:34 | 10:39 |
26 |
Jašinskas Tadas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:15:30 | 10:56 |
27 |
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 1:16:24 | 11:04 |
28 |
Korshunov Evgeni | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:16:40 | 11:06 |
29 |
Solovev Alexei | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:17:44 | 11:15 |
30 |
Dienys Andrius | LTU | Apuokas OK, Vilnius | 1:20:18 | 11:38 |
31 |
Juodėnas Gytis | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:22:27 | 11:56 |
32 |
Žogla Gatis | LAT | Ziemeļkurzeme | 1:22:39 | 11:58 |
33 |
Zdanavičius Tomas | LTU | 1:24:46 | 12:17 | |
34 |
Šimkūnas Karolis | LTU | 1:33:42 | 13:34 | |
35 |
Chernov Sergei | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:39:39 | 14:26 |
36 |
Zalepūga Donatas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 1:41:39 | 14:43 |
37 |
Nobach Diez | SWE | Heleneholms Multisport, Vilnius | 1:42:00 | 14:46 |
38 |
Pakarnis Vladas | LTU | Saulės valdos, Vilnius | 1:43:12 | 14:57 |
39 |
Lenartavičius Saulius | LTU | 2:29:09 | 21:36 | |
Lazarev Grigory | RUS | OMC, Moscow | dsq | ||
Vunderis Vilmantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | dsq |