Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Merz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:44:28 | 5:44 |
2 | M | Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:48:06 | 5:56 |
3 | M | Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 1:48:36 | 5:58 |
4 | M | Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 1:48:52 | 5:58 |
5 | M | Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 1:49:45 | 6:01 |
6 | M | Efimov Roman | RUS | Russia | 1:49:50 | 6:02 |
7 | M | Smola Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:50:32 | 6:04 |
8 | M | Mamleev Mikhail | ITA | Italy | 1:51:01 | 6:05 |
9 | M | Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 1:51:28 | 6:07 |
10 | M | Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:51:39 | 6:08 |
11 | M | Rollier Baptiste | SUI | Switzerland | 1:51:51 | 6:08 |
12 | M | Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | 1:52:20 | 6:10 |
13 | M | Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 1:52:38 | 6:11 |
14 | M | Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 1:53:25 | 6:13 |
15 | M | Pilblad Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 1:53:44 | 6:14 |
16 | M | Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 1:53:52 | 6:15 |
17 | M | Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 1:55:17 | 6:20 |
18 | M | Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 1:55:55 | 6:22 |
19 | M | Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 1:56:19 | 6:23 |
20 | M | Kovacs Adam | HUN | Hungary | 1:56:28 | 6:23 |
21 | M | Gvozdev Pavel | ISR | Israel | 1:57:03 | 6:25 |
22 | M | Bader Leif | GER | Germany | 1:57:22 | 6:26 |
23 | M | Pasquasy Fabien | BEL | Belgium | 1:57:25 | 6:27 |
24 | M | Aadli Erkki | EST | Estonia | 1:57:50 | 6:28 |
25 | M | Anjala Topi | FIN | Finland | 1:59:05 | 6:32 |
26 | M | Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 1:59:09 | 6:32 |
27 | M | Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 2:01:42 | 6:41 |
28 | M | Kraas Andreas | EST | Estonia | 2:01:48 | 6:41 |
29 | M | Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 2:02:06 | 6:42 |
30 | M | Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 2:02:38 | 6:44 |
31 | M | Forne Christopher | NZL | New Zealand | 2:03:06 | 6:45 |
32 | M | Krajčik Michal | SVK | Slovakia | 2:03:28 | 6:47 |
33 | M | Casal Fernandez Roger | ESP | Spain | 2:04:38 | 6:50 |
34 | M | Jonasson Niclas | SWE | Sweden | 2:09:49 | 7:07 |
35 | M | Søes Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 2:10:55 | 7:11 |
36 | M | Perstnev Olexandr | MDA | Moldova | 2:11:56 | 7:14 |
M | Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
M | Hott Holger | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
M | Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
M | Weltzien Audun Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
M | Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
M | Johansson Martin | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
M | Dlabaja Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq |