×
Aktualności
Zawody
Ligi
LOSF Ranking
Uczestnicy
Kluby
Mapy
Kursy
Karty-E
Historia WOC
Statystyka
Usługi
CZP
Pobrania
Linki
BDAR
☰
login
Kauno čempionatas ir KASK taurė
LTU, Ringovės miškas, Vilkija, 2008-05-24
Informacje zawodów
Liczba uczestników:
540
Statystyka
Kursy
Miejsce
Miało miejsce w pobliżu
Mapy
Wyniki
Wg kategorii
M
M12
M14
M16
M18
M20
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
V
V12A
V12B
V14A
V14B
V16
V18
V20
V35
V40
V45
V50
V55
V60
V65
VKAR
Wg zgłoszenia
...Wybierz wpis...
Apuokas OK, Vilnius
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius
Dainava OK, Alytus
Devyni OK, Vilnius
Fortūna OK, Vilnius
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas
Kopa OK, Klaipėda
Krantas OK, Panevėžys
Labirintas OK, Vilnius
Medeina OK, Kaunas
Neringos SM, Neringa
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius
Sakas OK, Šiauliai
Saulė OK, Vilnius
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai
Šilas OK, Prienai
Takas OK, Kaunas
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda
Zarasų SM, Zarasai
/ Algirdas Šalkauskas
/ Gordon Ross
Alytaus SRC, Alytus / Vytautas Tamulionis
Aviacijos bazė / Povilas
Javonis OK, Marijampolė / Gintautas Ūsas
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas / Alvydas Adomavičius
Karo policija / Mantvydas
KASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus
KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas / Cambas
KASP Didžiosios Kovos 8-oji rinktinė, Vilnius / Nerijus Sulcys
KASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys / Vilius Alelūnas
KASP Žemaičių 3-oji rinktinė, Klaipėda / Regimantas
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda / Virginija Jaškevičiūtė
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys / Ivanas
Lietuvos šaulių sąjunga / Nerijus Sulcys
LJTC, Vilnius / Laimis Drazdauskas
LKA, Vilnius / Nadezda Matukienė
LŽŪU, Kaunas / Mantas Jusas
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė / Rūta Čepaitienė
Oriens OK, Panevėžys / Artūras Aputis
orienteering.lt, Vilnius / Mindaugas Paukštė
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys / Vilma Rudzenskaitė
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava / Vytas Dulius
Sietyno SM, Vilnius / Eglė Staišiūnienė
SM Gaja, Kaunas / A S
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Aušra Bartkevičienė
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Devis Žilovas
SM Gaja, Kaunas / G
SM Gaja, Kaunas / I Misiuniene
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Janyte
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Jolanta Saulėnienė
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Lina Čečinaitė
Šilalės SM, Šilalė / E Mikšys
Telšiai OK, Telšiai / Kstutis Jokubauskis
Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė / Jolita Domarkiene
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. / Rūta Čaikovskienė
Vytauto Didžiojo JB / Nerijus Šulčys
Pokazać
Wg trasy
VKAR
V
M V35 V40
V45 V50
M35 M40 V55
M45 M50 M55 V60 V65
M12
M14 M60
M16
M18 M20
V12A
V14A
V14B
V16
V18 V20
V12B
Międzyczasy
1 dzień
Powrót do listy zawodów