Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N16 | Kudre Daisy | EST | Peko | 18:19 | 8:19 |
2 | M14 | Laugesaar Tõnis | EST | Rakv | 18:42 | 8:29 |
3 | M14 | Võsupärg Priit | EST | Kobras | 19:00 | 8:38 |
4 | M14 | Jõgeva Oliver | EST | Kobras | 19:33 | 8:53 |
5 | N16 | Kaasiku Evely | EST | JOKA | 19:39 | 8:55 |
6 | N16 | Raudkepp Kaisa | EST | Peko | 19:40 | 8:56 |
7 | N16 | Puusalu Linda | EST | Kobras | 20:54 | 9:30 |
8 | N16 | Randman Teele | EST | Rakv | 21:00 | 9:32 |
9 | M14 | Teervalt Reigo | EST | Peko | 21:03 | 9:34 |
10 | N16 | Šileikaitė Karolina | LTU | Oriens, Panevežio KKSC | 24:05 | 10:56 |
11 | N16 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Devyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 24:57 | 11:20 |
12 | M14 | Shved Vadim | EST | SRD | 26:48 | 12:10 |
13 | M14 | Rõõm Rimmo | EST | 27:31 | 12:30 | |
14 | M14 | Bložis Vaidotas | LTU | Oriens, Panevežio KKSC | 27:53 | 12:40 |
15 | M14 | Žigas Modestas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 27:54 | 12:40 |
16 | N16 | Valantinaitė Ermina | LTU | Panevežio r. MKSC | 27:56 | 12:41 |
17 | M14 | Šnioka Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 28:00 | 12:43 |
18 | M14 | Pranckaitis Dovidas | LTU | Panevežio r. MKSC | 30:10 | 13:42 |
19 | M14 | Dainauskas Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 30:21 | 13:47 |
20 | M14 | Kalvaitis Nojus | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:03 | 14:06 |
21 | M14 | Kalvaitis Danius | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:14 | 14:11 |
22 | M14 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 33:15 | 15:06 |
23 | N16 | Silvanavičiūtė Livita | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 35:14 | 16:00 |
24 | M14 | Rakauskas Irmantas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 37:03 | 16:50 |
25 | M14 | Marrandi Rando | EST | JOKA | 37:05 | 16:51 |
26 | M14 | Kliukas Artūras | LTU | Oriens, Panevežio KKSC | 37:48 | 17:10 |
27 | M14 | Zvirblis Martin | EST | Kobras | 39:50 | 18:06 |
28 | M14 | Krencius Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:53 | 19:56 |
29 | M14 | Vesilind Kaarel | EST | SRD | 45:02 | 20:28 |
30 | M14 | Kukė Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:03 | 20:28 |
31 | N16 | Barabanovaitė Karina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 48:47 | 22:10 |
32 | N16 | Lipeikytė Karolina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 51:03 | 23:12 |
33 | N16 | Mockutė Reda | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 51:37 | 23:27 |
34 | M14 | Dainauskas Lukas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 51:54 | 23:35 |
35 | M14 | Sulg Martin | EST | JOKA | 59:01 | 26:49 |
M14 | Rõõm Andres | EST | dsq |