Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Plokhenko Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 52:22 | 6:58 |
2 |
Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 53:39 | 7:09 |
3 |
Kaufmann Elisa | GER | Germany | 53:56 | 7:11 |
4 |
Saue Eveli | EST | Estonia | 54:23 | 7:15 |
5 |
Klein Carole | FRA | France | 56:01 | 7:28 |
6 |
Ovsiannikova Galina | RUS | Russia | 56:30 | 7:32 |
7 |
Brožkova Radka | CZE | Czech republic 1 | 56:58 | 7:35 |
8 |
Kovarova Kristyna | CZE | Czech republic 1 | 57:27 | 7:39 |
9 |
Škodova Petra | CZE | Czech republic 2 | 57:58 | 7:43 |
10 |
Shibanova Olga | RUS | Russia | 58:16 | 7:46 |
11 |
Trojecka Marta | POL | Poland | 59:05 | 7:52 |
12 |
Kosińska Dorota | POL | Poland | 59:35 | 7:56 |
13 |
Müller Kirsten | GER | Germany | 59:46 | 7:58 |
14 |
Kelemen Bernadett | HUN | Hungary | 1:00:04 | 8:00 |
Sergeeva Olga | RUS | Russia reserve | 1:00:13 | 8:01 | |
15 |
Sbaraglia Maria Novella | ITA | Italy | 1:00:48 | 8:06 |
16 |
Kristkova Veronika | CZE | Czech republic 2 | 1:01:28 | 8:11 |
17 |
Rezvova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:01:48 | 8:14 |
18 |
Mironova Natalia | BLR | Belarus | 1:01:59 | 8:15 |
19 |
Brālīte Irēna | LAT | Latvia | 1:02:25 | 8:19 |
20 |
Piller Bernadette | SUI | Switzerland | 1:03:17 | 8:26 |
21 |
Hostettler Anna | SUI | Switzerland | 1:03:24 | 8:27 |
22 |
Uhnava Markéta | CZE | Czech republic 2 | 1:03:30 | 8:28 |
23 |
Vykhor Kateryna | UKR | Ukraine | 1:03:38 | 8:29 |
24 |
Kretzschmar Anne | GER | Germany | 1:05:31 | 8:44 |
25 |
Grigaitė Evelina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:05:38 | 8:45 |
26 |
Ārniece Līga | LAT | Latvia | 1:05:47 | 8:46 |
27 |
Hrekava Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 1:05:49 | 8:46 |
28 |
Piranen Anna | BLR | Belarus | 1:06:30 | 8:52 |
29 |
Fekete Anikó | HUN | Hungary | 1:06:35 | 8:52 |
30 |
Schgaguler Eva | ITA | Italy | 1:07:16 | 8:58 |
31 |
Perutkova Zuzana | CZE | Czech republic 1 | 1:08:42 | 9:09 |
32 |
Johanson Liis | EST | Estonia | 1:09:05 | 9:12 |
33 |
Bajtošova Hana | SVK | Slovakia | 1:09:23 | 9:15 |
34 |
Merova Tatiana | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:09:30 | 9:16 |
35 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:09:54 | 9:19 |
36 |
Kabzanova Denisa | SVK | Slovakia | 1:11:16 | 9:30 |
37 |
Labašova Katarina | SVK | Slovakia | 1:11:21 | 9:30 |
38 |
Baena Albert Alba | ESP | Spain | 1:11:32 | 9:32 |
39 |
Richert Karolina | POL | Poland | 1:11:35 | 9:32 |
40 |
Torggler Heike | ITA | Italy | 1:11:51 | 9:34 |
41 |
Kuzmanova Radoslava | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:11:56 | 9:35 |
42 |
Stalder Seline | SUI | Switzerland | 1:13:01 | 9:44 |
43 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 1:13:02 | 9:44 |
44 |
Gardner Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 1:16:13 | 10:09 |
Thomas Alexandra | SUI | Switzerland reserve | 1:16:27 | 10:11 | |
45 |
Pustovoit Iryna | UKR | Ukraine | 1:17:20 | 10:18 |
46 |
Ansaberga Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 1:17:27 | 10:19 |
47 |
Widmann Kerstin | AUT | Austria | 1:18:15 | 10:26 |
48 |
Schuh Jasmin | AUT | Austria | 1:21:26 | 10:51 |
49 |
Kingdom Becky | GBR | Great Britain | 1:26:06 | 11:28 |
50 |
Robillard Celine | FRA | France | 1:28:43 | 11:49 |
51 |
Gil Sanchez Eva | ESP | Spain | 1:31:35 | 12:12 |
52 |
Zagorac Marta | YUG | Yugoslavia | 1:33:42 | 12:29 |
53 |
Jankovic Jelica | YUG | Yugoslavia | 1:41:46 | 13:34 |
Csiszar Adrienn | HUN | Hungary | dsq | ||
Daniel Laura | GBR | Great Britain | dsq |