Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | Kwalifikacja | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 32:36 | M1 | 30:03 (18) | 5:43 |
2 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 34:14 | M2 | 36:13 (33) | 6:00 |
3 |
Starov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 34:38 | M3 | 31:42 (26) | 6:04 |
4 |
Johansson Erik | SWE | Sweden | 35:21 | M2 | 31:49 (26) | 6:12 |
5 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 35:26 | M1 | 38:41 (35) | 6:12 |
6 |
Krapivko Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 35:46 | M3 | 35:42 (35) | 6:16 |
7 |
Hribar Andraž | SLO | Slovenia | 36:02 | M2 | 31:48 (25) | 6:19 |
8 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 36:21 | M2 | 30:37 (18) | 6:22 |
9 |
Magne Thibaut | FRA | France | 36:31 | M1 | 32:00 (24) | 6:24 |
10 |
Mickus Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 36:35 | M1 | 35:13 (32) | 6:25 |
11 |
Brandt Christoph | GER | Germany | 37:00 | M3 | 31:08 (23) | 6:29 |
12 |
Reis E Silva Miguel | POR | Portugal | 37:03 | M2 | 37:39 (36) | 6:30 |
13 |
Trossmann Kristjan | EST | Estonia | 37:09 | M3 | 33:36 (32) | 6:31 |
14 |
Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Latvia | 37:10 | M2 | 31:20 (22) | 6:31 |
15 |
Lazarev Grigory | RUS | Russia | 37:12 | M1 | 34:03 (31) | 6:31 |
16 |
Bogya Tamas | ROU | Romania | 37:15 | M2 | 33:35 (30) | 6:32 |
17 |
Fedotov Roman | UKR | Ukraine | 37:23 | M2 | 31:49 (26) | 6:33 |
18 |
Tammemäe Lauri | EST | Estonia | 37:31 | M1 | 33:48 (27) | 6:34 |
19 |
Rafols Perramon Biel | ESP | Spain | 38:03 | M2 | 38:48 (37) | 6:40 |
20 |
Nogueira Pedro | POR | Portugal | 38:11 | M1 | 35:44 (33) | 6:41 |
21 |
Vuković Igor | SRB | Serbia | 38:25 | M2 | 36:53 (35) | 6:44 |
22 |
Shcherbakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 38:37 | M2 | 31:16 (21) | 6:46 |
23 |
Wendler Torben | GER | Germany | 38:39 | M1 | 32:52 (25) | 6:46 |
23 |
Szundi Attila | HUN | Hungary | 38:39 | M1 | 37:14 (34) | 6:46 |
25 |
Pauliņš Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | 38:57 | M2 | 34:30 (32) | 6:50 |
26 |
Heinmann Kristo | EST | Estonia | 39:06 | M2 | 33:26 (29) | 6:51 |
27 |
Pfeifer Christian | AUT | Austria | 39:20 | M2 | 39:48 (38) | 6:54 |
28 |
Krüger Robert | GER | Germany | 39:43 | M2 | 32:31 (28) | 6:58 |
29 |
Caraglio Michele | ITA | Italy | 40:07 | M2 | 31:24 (23) | 7:02 |
30 |
Perstnev Olexandr | MDA | Moldova | 40:11 | M3 | 42:50 (38) | 7:02 |
31 |
Fortunato Jorge | POR | Portugal | 40:21 | M3 | 31:13 (24) | 7:04 |
32 |
Delobel Bart | BEL | Belgium | 40:22 | M3 | 35:16 (34) | 7:04 |
33 |
Popović Dejan | SRB | Serbia | 40:56 | M1 | dsq | 7:10 |
34 |
Ayaz Hasan | TUR | Turkey | 41:03 | M3 | 38:08 (36) | 7:12 |
35 |
Martin De Los Rios Daniel | ESP | Spain | 41:04 | M3 | 32:58 (29) | 7:12 |
36 |
Seidenari Giacomo | ITA | Italy | 41:15 | M1 | 30:59 (21) | 7:14 |
37 |
Sousa Joaquim | POR | Portugal | 42:14 | M3 | 33:30 (31) | 7:24 |
38 |
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier | ESP | Spain | 42:34 | M1 | 33:16 (26) | 7:28 |
39 |
Oates Todd | NZL | New Zeland | 44:07 | M3 | 34:15 (33) | 7:44 |
40 |
Piltaver Jaka | SLO | Slovenia | 44:35 | 7:49 | ||
41 |
Pretnar Janez | SLO | Slovenia | 44:36 | M3 | 39:25 (37) | 7:49 |
42 |
Milić Milovan | SRB | Serbia | 44:56 | M3 | 32:56 (28) | 7:52 |
43 |
Borsci Eugeniu | MDA | Moldova | 45:06 | M2 | 42:03 (39) | 7:54 |
44 |
Sayanda David | POR | Portugal | 45:35 | M2 | 36:22 (34) | 7:59 |
45 |
Aires Tiago | POR | Portugal | 46:00 | M1 | 33:59 (30) | 8:04 |
Marchuk Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | M1 | 30:12 (19) | ||
Lang Markus | AUT | Austria | dsq | M1 | 31:31 (23) | ||
Vaher Sander | EST | Estonia | dsq | M1 | 33:49 (28) | ||
Killmann Tobias | AUT | Austria | dsq | M3 | 32:22 (27) | ||
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | dsq |