Wybierać 1 dzień 2 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W18 | Sukharevska Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 45:59 | 8:40 |
2 | W18 | Høydal Gunvor Hov | NOR | Norway | 46:33 | 8:46 |
3 | W18 | Reinhard Ellen | SUI | Switzerland | 47:57 | 9:02 |
4 | W18 | Leijon Lind Moa | SWE | Sweden | 48:49 | 9:12 |
5 | W18 | Chroma Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:53 | 9:13 |
6 | W18 | Skog Henna | FIN | Finland | 48:57 | 9:14 |
7 | W18 | Polishchuk Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 49:07 | 9:16 |
8 | W18 | Klintberg Josefine | SWE | Sweden | 49:44 | 9:23 |
9 | W18 | Lagerberg Tove | SWE | Sweden | 51:22 | 9:41 |
10 | W18 | Borankova Karolina | CZE | Czech Republic | 52:14 | 9:51 |
11 | W18 | Svobodova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 52:15 | 9:51 |
12 | W18 | Krasilnikova Daria | RUS | Russia | 52:18 | 9:52 |
13 | W18 | Clouard Lucile | FRA | France | 52:25 | 9:53 |
14 | W18 | Benjaminsen Andrine | NOR | Norway | 52:55 | 9:59 |
15 | W18 | Gianola Federica | SUI | Switzerland | 53:49 | 10:09 |
16 | W18 | Savkina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 54:06 | 10:12 |
17 | W18 | Poirot Delphine | FRA | France | 54:35 | 10:17 |
18 | W18 | Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes | NOR | Norway | 54:39 | 10:18 |
19 | W18 | Dzhulieva Martina | BUL | Bulgaria | 54:41 | 10:19 |
20 | W18 | Sokolova Ludmila | SVK | Slovakia | 54:53 | 10:21 |
21 | W18 | Tomashevskaya Veronica | RUS | Russia | 55:39 | 10:30 |
22 | W18 | Brunner Rahela | SUI | Switzerland | 55:47 | 10:31 |
23 | W18 | Rooni Triinu | EST | Estonia | 56:15 | 10:36 |
24 | W18 | Haniszewska Angelika | POL | Poland | 56:25 | 10:38 |
25 | W18 | Joonas Laura | EST | Estonia | 57:10 | 10:47 |
26 | W18 | Baluta Edyta | POL | Poland | 57:18 | 10:48 |
27 | W18 | Patscheider Lia | ITA | Italy | 57:21 | 10:49 |
28 | W18 | Korobeynik Daria | RUS | Russia | 57:57 | 10:56 |
29 | W18 | Šadrina Madara | LAT | Latvia | 58:11 | 10:58 |
30 | W18 | Flechsig Theresa | GER | Germany | 58:36 | 11:03 |
31 | W18 | Schubnell Lisa | SUI | Switzerland | 58:43 | 11:04 |
32 | W18 | Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 59:18 | 11:11 |
33 | W18 | Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Lithuania | 59:19 | 11:11 |
34 | W18 | Grosberga Sandra | LAT | Latvia | 59:36 | 11:14 |
35 | W18 | Karvonen Sara | FIN | Finland | 59:38 | 11:15 |
36 | W18 | Bråten Synnøve | NOR | Norway | 59:46 | 11:16 |
37 | W18 | Kirvesmies Lotta | FIN | Finland | 1:00:48 | 11:28 |
38 | W18 | Reynolds Katherine | GBR | Great Britain | 1:00:57 | 11:30 |
39 | W18 | Maidla Madli Johanna | EST | Estonia | 1:01:19 | 11:34 |
40 | W18 | Preikšaitė Akvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:01:20 | 11:34 |
41 | W18 | Tetisan Anca | ROU | Romania | 1:01:50 | 11:40 |
42 | W18 | Hummel Azais Margaux | FRA | France | 1:02:27 | 11:46 |
43 | W18 | Dolezelova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:03:42 | 12:01 |
44 | W18 | Caglio Anna | ITA | Italy | 1:03:45 | 12:01 |
45 | W18 | Rothaug Sabine | GER | Germany | 1:04:01 | 12:04 |
46 | W18 | Ramstein Nora | AUT | Austria | 1:04:02 | 12:04 |
47 | W18 | Pacher Lisa | AUT | Austria | 1:05:09 | 12:17 |
48 | W18 | Faggyas Réka | HUN | Hungary | 1:05:20 | 12:19 |
49 | W18 | Zimmermann Margret | EST | Estonia | 1:05:25 | 12:20 |
50 | W18 | Kuznetsova Nina | UKR | Ukraine | 1:05:38 | 12:23 |
51 | W18 | Donadini Eleonora | ITA | Italy | 1:05:51 | 12:25 |
52 | W18 | Shepherd Rozy | GBR | Great Britain | 1:06:47 | 12:36 |
53 | W18 | Kinde Vanda | HUN | Hungary | 1:06:55 | 12:37 |
54 | W18 | Herrgesell Maren | AUT | Austria | 1:07:12 | 12:40 |
55 | W18 | Baldi Beatrice | ITA | Italy | 1:07:39 | 12:45 |
56 | W18 | Varsanyi Kinga | HUN | Hungary | 1:08:00 | 12:49 |
57 | W18 | Walch Martina | AUT | Austria | 1:08:03 | 12:50 |
58 | W18 | Patino Déniz Carmen | ESP | Spain | 1:08:17 | 12:53 |
59 | W18 | Pijakova Barbora | SVK | Slovakia | 1:08:33 | 12:56 |
60 | W18 | Garcia Castro Marina | ESP | Spain | 1:09:30 | 13:06 |
61 | W18 | Papugova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 1:09:55 | 13:11 |
62 | W18 | Gutman Adi | ISR | Israel | 1:10:21 | 13:16 |
63 | W18 | Alvarez Vera | POR | Portugal | 1:10:52 | 13:22 |
64 | W18 | Drągowska Maria | POL | Poland | 1:11:16 | 13:26 |
65 | W18 | Dyaksova Antoaneta | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:11:27 | 13:28 |
66 | W18 | Delgado Carolina | POR | Portugal | 1:11:54 | 13:33 |
67 | W18 | Denes Orsolya | HUN | Hungary | 1:12:03 | 13:35 |
68 | W18 | Devrieux Nais | FRA | France | 1:12:25 | 13:39 |
69 | W18 | Martin De Los Rios Silvia | ESP | Spain | 1:13:30 | 13:52 |
70 | W18 | Žičkutė Laura | LTU | Lithuania | 1:14:29 | 14:03 |
71 | W18 | Karpenko Iulia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:15:11 | 14:11 |
72 | W18 | Foški Tajda | SLO | Slovenia | 1:15:21 | 14:13 |
73 | W18 | Domarkaitė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:15:23 | 14:13 |
74 | W18 | Corbett Niamh | IRL | Ireland | 1:17:52 | 14:41 |
75 | W18 | Smirnova Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 1:18:22 | 14:47 |
76 | W18 | Asensi Bodi Sarah | ESP | Spain | 1:22:23 | 15:32 |
77 | W18 | Muslu Büsra | TUR | Turkey | 1:34:47 | 17:53 |
78 | W18 | Altun Kubra | TUR | Turkey | 1:40:07 | 18:53 |
79 | W18 | Celik Sakire | TUR | Turkey | 1:43:32 | 19:32 |
80 | W18 | Paknis Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 1:50:19 | 20:48 |
W18 | Leandersson Malin | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
W18 | Gustafsson Jannina | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
W18 | Malkevich Tatiana | BLR | Belarus | dsq |