Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 27:57 |
2 |
Velde Augusts | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 28:16 |
3 |
Lapinskas Andojas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 29:33 |
4 |
Mironov Arseni | BLR | Zeos, Minsk | 30:15 |
5 |
Kaušakys Dovydas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 31:52 |
6 |
Dauknys Gytis | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 32:12 |
7 |
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis | LAT | Alnis JNSC, Jelgava | 32:52 |
8 |
Čereška Andrius | LTU | SM Gaja | 33:08 |
9 |
Homza Danila | BLR | Malinovka, Minsk | 34:50 |
10 |
Krasikovs Pavels | LAT | BJC Jauniba, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 34:55 |
11 |
Šinkevičius Dovydas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 36:35 |
12 |
Lukauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 37:00 |
13 |
Freimanis Artūrs | LAT | Alnis JNSC, Jelgava | 37:18 |
14 |
Baranauskas Augustas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 39:03 |
15 |
Zigmantas Tauras | LTU | Vilnius | 39:06 |
16 |
Valiulis Dovydas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 39:21 |
17 |
Čečinas Benas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 40:05 |
18 |
Jurevičius Gediminas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 41:06 |
19 |
Šelkovskis Titas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 41:30 |
20 |
Latovinas Ugnius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 42:20 |
21 |
Šaltenis Gustas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 42:26 |
22 |
Žiezdrys Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 43:02 |
23 |
Jaseliūnas Kajus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 43:25 |
24 |
Markevičius Simas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 43:37 |
25 |
Galinskas Skirmantas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 46:25 |
26 |
Kalvaitis Aidis | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:33 |
27 |
Prūščikas Vainius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 47:39 |
28 |
Šegžda Arnas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 48:12 |
29 |
Hrusheuski Yahor | BLR | Sozh, Gomel | 48:55 |
30 |
Jakaitis Eitvidas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 49:34 |
31 |
Kratovskijs Rolands | LTU | BJC Jauniba, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 1:03:42 |
32 |
Virvičius Mindaugas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:05:04 |
33 |
Bunga Einoras | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:06:29 |
34 |
Karčiauskas Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:09:39 |
35 |
Barila Astijus | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:11:40 |
Lapinskas Ramojus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | dsq |