Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Envall Isa | SWE | Småland | 40:16 | 9:16 |
2 | W16 | Sirmā Signe | LAT | Latvia | 42:10 | 9:42 |
3 | W16 | Telgma Teele | EST | Estonia | 42:53 | 9:52 |
4 | W16 | Suter Siri | SWE | Småland | 44:29 | 10:14 |
5 | W16 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 45:15 | 10:25 |
6 | W16 | Palm Ella | SWE | Småland | 45:22 | 10:27 |
7 | W16 | Skopāne Elīna | LAT | Latvia | 47:37 | 10:58 |
8 | W16 | Nilsson Irmalinn | SWE | South Sweden | 47:53 | 11:01 |
9 | W16 | Granstedt Sara | SWE | Småland | 48:31 | 11:10 |
10 | W16 | Kõrvel Lorely | EST | Estonia | 48:58 | 11:16 |
11 | W16 | Virtala Jenny | FIN | Finland | 50:11 | 11:33 |
12 | W16 | Lager Lovisa | SWE | South Sweden | 50:33 | 11:38 |
13 | W16 | Wildheim Elvira | SWE | South Sweden | 51:20 | 11:49 |
14 | W16 | Stančiūtė Kotryna | LTU | Lithuania | 52:29 | 12:05 |
15 | W16 | Pahhomenkova Anastasija | EST | Estonia | 54:06 | 12:27 |
16 | W16 | Snickars Fia | FIN | Finland | 54:17 | 12:30 |
17 | W16 | Ozola Sintija | LAT | Latvia | 54:24 | 12:32 |
18 | W16 | Kütt Laura Liis | EST | Estonia | 56:16 | 12:57 |
19 | W16 | Lindahl Jannica | FIN | Finland | 58:12 | 13:24 |
20 | W16 | Bielecka Aleksandra | POL | Poland | 1:02:47 | 14:27 |
21 | W16 | Filipczak Natalia | POL | Poland | 1:03:21 | 14:35 |
22 | W16 | Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:03:45 | 14:41 |
23 | W16 | Torrkulla Matilda | FIN | Finland | 1:04:11 | 14:47 |
24 | W16 | Mazurek Agnieszka | POL | Poland | 1:04:14 | 14:48 |
25 | W16 | Biederman Adrianna | POL | Poland | 1:05:36 | 15:06 |
26 | W16 | Mårtenson Lydia | FIN | Finland | 1:06:02 | 15:12 |
27 | W16 | Urbonavičiūtė Ema | LTU | Lithuania | 1:06:31 | 15:19 |
28 | W16 | Kremere Elina | LAT | Latvia | 1:08:58 | 15:53 |
29 | W16 | Deptulska Maria | POL | Poland | 1:09:49 | 16:05 |
30 | W16 | Axelsson Hilda | SWE | South Sweden | 1:11:58 | 16:34 |
31 | W16 | Leijon Alma | SWE | South Sweden | 1:17:28 | 17:50 |
32 | W16 | Johansson Stina | SWE | Småland | 1:18:04 | 17:59 |
33 | W16 | Stabiņa Zanda | LAT | Latvia | 1:19:48 | 18:23 |
34 | W16 | Nurm Kelli | EST | Estonia | 1:25:22 | 19:40 |
35 | W16 | Niezgódka Dominika | POL | Poland | 1:32:29 | 21:18 |
36 | W16 | Głowacz Julia | POL | Poland | 1:44:13 | 24:00 |
37 | W16 | Rosochacka Karolina | POL | Poland | 1:51:11 | 25:37 |