Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Okrążenia | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EM | Vasiļevič Alaksandr | BLR | Tristyle, Minsk | 14 | 1:00:38.1 |
2 | JM | Suharževskis Savelijs | LAT | Jaunība DTC, Valmiera | 14 | 1:01:10.7 |
3 | EM | Strazdas Jaunius | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Vilnius | 14 | 1:03:49.8 |
4 | EM | Pumputis Titas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 14 | 1:04:40.2 |
5 | JM | Sereika Tadas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 14 | 1:04:42.8 |
6 | EM | Pajėda Gediminas | LTU | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius | 14 | 1:04:47.3 |
7 | JM | Cesevičius Tadas | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 14 | 1:06:06.8 |
8 | EM | Jonikas Mantas | LTU | 3 club, Vilnius | 14 | 1:06:13.1 |
9 | EM | Murauskas Andrius | LTU | Marijampolė | 14 | 1:06:13.9 |
10 | EM | Marcinkevičius Mantas | LTU | Millo endurance, Vilnius | 14 | 1:08:16.5 |
11 | EM | Grencbergs Arvis | LAT | Tērauds SK, Rīga | 14 | 1:08:34.3 |
12 | V1M | Liepa Māris | LAT | Carnikavas sporta centrs, Kalngale | 14 | 1:08:36.5 |
13 | EW | Aukselytė Inga | LTU | 14 | 1:09:36.6 | |
14 | JM | Gokas Povilas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 14 | 1:10:36.5 |
15 | EM | Grigaitis Žilvinas | LTU | Marijampolė | 14 | 1:12:27.0 |
16 | EM | Kontrimavičius Lukas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 14 | 1:12:27.1 |
17 | EM | Plodunov Zakhar | BLR | Tristyle, Minsk | 14 | 1:13:01.0 |
18 | V1M | Trinka Audrius | LTU | Millo endurance, Vilnius | 14 | 1:13:07.5 |
19 | EM | Gelžinis Ignas | LTU | Juta racing, Kaunas | 14 | 1:13:43.0 |
20 | EM | Narvilas Saulius | LTU | 14 | 1:14:12.0 | |
21 | EM | Gotautas Petras | LTU | Kaunas | 14 | 1:14:35.0 |
22 | EM | Šlivinskas Vytautas | LTU | 14 | 1:14:50.0 | |
23 | EW | Paplauskė Inga | LTU | Ju2ju2, Vilnius | 14 | 1:15:00.1 |
24 | EW | Ranceva Alina | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 14 | 1:15:17.3 |
25 | V1M | Gudaitis Valdas | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 14 | 1:15:30.9 |
26 | JM | Dūzis Viesturs | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 14 | 1:15:41.4 |
27 | EM | Narkevičius Laurynas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 14 | 1:16:22.0 |
28 | EW | Ambrazevičiūtė Giedrė | LTU | Swedbank, Vilnius | 14 | 1:16:58.4 |
29 | V1M | Maciulevičius Arūnas | LTU | Vilniaus TA, Vilnius | 14 | 1:22:22.0 |
30 | EM | Jankevičius Mantas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 14 | 1:24:15.8 |
31 | EW | Vasiliauskienė Viktorija | LTU | Ju2ju2, Vilnius | 14 | 1:31:13.0 |
32 | JM | Horužonoks Edgars | LAT | Jaunība DTC, Daugavpils | 13 | 1:07:55.7 |
EM | Zaleckas Žygimantas | LTU | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė | 1 | 14:36.0 | |
EM | Laktionov Jurij | BLR | Tristyle, Minsk | 1 | 13:12.0 |