Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Systemair etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2017-05-17

Wyniki

Kategorii DM, DM14, DM16, DM18, DM50, DV14, DV16, DV50

Trasa 12.1 km

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Punkty Czas km/h
1DMLatožaitė Silvija LTUMyBike, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1000 27:47.0 26
2DMZaliauskaitė Algirda LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 926 30:01.0 24.1
3DV14Kardelis Kostas LTUMyBike, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1000 30:41.0 23.6
4DV50Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1000 30:43.0 23.5
5DV16Valantavičius Arijus LTURiešė 1000 30:44.0 23.5
6DV50Gudaitis Gintaras LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainai 996 30:51.0 23.4
7DV14Kertenis Ignas LTUMyBike, SM Gaja, Kaunas 944 32:31.0 22.2
8DV16Šimkus Karolis LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 932 32:59.0 21.9
9DV14Lazdauskas Marius LTUMyBike, SM Gaja, Kaunas 930 32:59.0 21.9
10DV50Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 931 33:00.0 21.9
11DV14Jankauskas Domas LTUAnykščiai 895 34:18.0 21.1
12DV16Liubomirskas Augustas LTUŠauliai, Ukmergė 884 34:46.0 20.8
13DV16Šnioka Karolis LTUJuodupė 868 35:23.0 20.4
14DM16Kertenytė Kornelija LTUMyBike, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1000 35:24.0 20.4
15DV50Rackauskas Saulius LTURenault, Panevėžys 854 35:57.0 20.1
16DV14Tuomas Ernestas LTUUkmergė 843 36:25.0 19.8
17DMPaulauskienė Gerda LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė 739 37:37.0 19.2
18DM14Bražėnaitė Julija LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 1000 37:56.0 19.1
19DM14Nenartavičiūtė Gabrielė LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 1000 37:57.0 19.1
20DV16Kraucevičius Klevas LTUŠauliai, Ukmergė 809 37:58.0 19
21DV14Pavlovas Justinas LTUMyBike, SM Gaja, Kaunas 793 38:42.0 18.7
22DM18Kalvaitytė Austėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1000 38:49.0 18.6
23DMStaikūnė Asta LTUUmega, Ukmergė 679 40:55.0 17.7
24DV14Šimkus Ernestas LTUImpuls racing team, Riešė 750 40:55.0 17.7
25DMKuliavienė Monika LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė 664 41:52.0 17.3
26DMJasonienė Kristina LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 639 43:30.0 16.6
27DV50Zdanys Gintaras LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 704 43:37.0 16.6
28DMBžeskienė Sandra LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 629 44:10.0 16.4
29DMMorkūnė Rita LTUSystemair, Ukmergė 618 44:58.0 16.1
30DV14Šimkus Justinas LTUImpuls racing team, Riešė 675 45:27.0 15.9
31DM50Lipnevičienė Ilma LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 1000 45:28.0 15.9
32DV50Didrikas Linas LTUSystemair, Ukmergė 650 47:16.0 15.3
33DM18Aukštuolytė Emilija LTUŠauliai, Ukmergė 783 49:36.0 14.6
34DV50Lipnevičius Arūnas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 611 50:15.0 14.4
35DMAurylaitė Viktorija LTUUtenos Porteris, Druskininkai 472 58:55.0 12.3

Międzyczasy