Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V2 | Kontrimas Modestas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 9:03 | 3:37 |
2 | V2 | Lakačiauskas Deividas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 9:06 | 3:38 |
3 | V3 | Petrovas Vaidotas | LTU | 9:15 | 3:42 | |
4 | V3 | Pranaitis Sigitas | LTU | Na, pagauk!, Telšiai | 9:16 | 3:42 |
5 | V3 | Lukošius Deividas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 9:17 | 3:42 |
6 | V3 | Domeika Tadas | LTU | 9:21 | 3:44 | |
7 | V | Banevicius Mantas | LTU | 9:28 | 3:47 | |
8 | V4 | Janušauskas Ovidijus | LTU | Telšiai | 9:32 | 3:48 |
9 | V3 | Gelžinis Eligijus | LTU | Telšiai | 9:35 | 3:50 |
10 | V4 | Šakalis Andrius | LTU | Atžalynas | 9:38 | 3:51 |
11 | V4 | Meištininkas Gintaras | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Mažeikiai | 9:42 | 3:52 |
12 | V1 | Gaudiešius Lukas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 9:52 | 3:56 |
13 | V3 | Šaltmeris Mindaugas | LTU | 9:57 | 3:58 | |
14 | V3 | Dužinskas Vilmantas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 9:59 | 3:59 |
15 | V3 | Jonkus Nedas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 10:02 | 4:00 |
16 | V3 | Vauras Martynas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 10:04 | 4:01 |
17 | V | Puplauskas Remigijus | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 10:06 | 4:02 |
18 | V3 | Juknevičius Tomas | LTU | Džiugas gym | 10:07 | 4:02 |
19 | V3 | Trakys Robertas | LTU | 10:12 | 4:04 | |
20 | V2 | Kud Eimantas | LTU | 10:15 | 4:06 | |
21 | V3 | Žemaitis Rīngauds | LTU | Telšē | 10:16 | 4:06 |
22 | V2 | Kaveckis Arnas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 10:18 | 4:07 |
23 | V3 | Karklys Audrius | LTU | Avantrus | 10:19 | 4:07 |
24 | V3 | Antonovas Raimundas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 10:20 | 4:08 |
25 | V1 | Gaurylius Rokas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 10:23 | 4:09 |
26 | V3 | Klapatauskas Žydrūnas | LTU | Šiauliai | 10:29 | 4:11 |
27 | V2 | Šiaulys Mantas | LTU | Žemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai | 10:37 | 4:14 |
28 | V1 | Pušinskas Kostas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 10:39 | 4:15 |
29 | V2 | Banys Mykolas | LTU | 10:40 | 4:16 | |
30 | V2 | Gustys Nerijus | LTU | 10:41 | 4:16 | |
31 | V2 | Batakis Kristupas | LTU | 10:42 | 4:16 | |
32 | V2 | Žajančauskas Rimvydas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 10:43 | 4:17 |
33 | V2 | Jaras-jaruševičius Donatas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 10:44 | 4:17 |
34 | V3 | Goštautas Domantas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 10:45 | 4:18 |
35 | V | Perskaudas Algirdas | LTU | 10:51 | 4:20 | |
36 | V2 | Jarutis Dovydas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 10:59 | 4:23 |
37 | V2 | Račinskas Tadas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:01 | 4:24 |
38 | V3 | Bistrovas Apolinaras | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:02 | 4:24 |
39 | V3 | Kontautas Andrius | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 11:03 | 4:25 |
40 | V4 | Kairys Mindaugas | LTU | 11:11 | 4:28 | |
41 | V2 | Bagdonas Edvardas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:13 | 4:29 |
42 | V2 | Zakarauskas Pranciškus | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:14 | 4:29 |
43 | V3 | Bratkauskas Gytis | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:24 | 4:33 |
44 | V2 | Juokšas Nedas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės r. | 11:26 | 4:34 |
45 | V2 | Viršilas Klaidas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 11:27 | 4:34 |
46 | V2 | Ubavičius Egidijus | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:28 | 4:35 |
47 | V4 | Džiugas Ramūnas | LTU | 11:42 | 4:40 | |
48 | V2 | Kondrašovas Dovydas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 11:44 | 4:41 |
49 | V3 | Jonušas Dovidas | LTU | Žemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšių 805-oji kuopa, Telšiai | 11:47 | 4:42 |
50 | V2 | Serva Arnas | LTU | Žemaitės gimnazija, Telšiai | 11:51 | 4:44 |
51 | V2 | Šilingas Emilijus | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:52 | 4:44 |
52 | V2 | Gaižauskas Ignas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:54 | 4:45 |
53 | V2 | Kazlauskas Valentinas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 11:59 | 4:47 |
54 | V2 | Šilinskas Andrius | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 12:00 | 4:48 |
55 | V3 | Baužys Eimantas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Alsėdžiai | 12:08 | 4:51 |
56 | V3 | Gaurylius Tadas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 12:20 | 4:56 |
57 | V2 | Vaškys Martynas | LTU | Plungės SRC | 12:24 | 4:57 |
58 | V | Puplauskas Klaudijus | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 12:33 | 5:01 |
59 | V3 | Sabaliauskas Dominykas | LTU | Žemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšių 805-oji kuopa, Telšiai | 12:34 | 5:01 |
59 | V2 | Glodenis Tomas | LTU | Telšiai | 12:34 | 5:01 |
61 | V1 | Bergaudas Kipras | LTU | Atžala | 12:47 | 5:06 |
62 | V2 | Monstavičius Donatas | LTU | Telšiai | 13:04 | 5:13 |
63 | V1 | Razgus Žygimantas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 13:05 | 5:14 |
64 | V1 | Vaškys Mantas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 13:11 | 5:16 |
65 | V3 | Norkus Edvinas | LTU | Žemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai | 13:15 | 5:18 |
66 | V1 | Grigutis Mindaugas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 13:21 | 5:20 |
67 | V1 | Jurkaitis Mantas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | 13:22 | 5:20 |
68 | V5 | Kaveckis Arvydas | LTU | Krantietis, Telsiai | 13:23 | 5:21 |
69 | V1 | Lukošius Rimvydas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 13:30 | 5:24 |
70 | V | Varkalys Justas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 14:00 | 5:36 |
71 | V2 | Juzumas Aleksandras | LTU | Žemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai | 14:06 | 5:38 |
72 | V2 | Gintilas Mantas | LTU | Žemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšių 805-oji kuopa, Telšiai | 14:09 | 5:39 |
73 | V2 | Kontrauskas Armandas | LTU | Telšiai | 14:34 | 5:49 |
74 | V2 | Vaitiekus Mantas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 14:46 | 5:54 |
75 | V2 | Kumža Gytis | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 16:46 | 6:42 |
76 | V2 | Brazlauskas Eimantas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | 16:53 | 6:45 |
V | Augulis Andrius | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | dnf | ||
V3 | Krapauskas Antanas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės r. | dnf | ||
V3 | Bumblauskis Tomas | LTU | Stanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. | dnf | ||
V | Karpys Lukas | LTU | Atžala | dnf | ||
V | Vagdaris Skirmantas | LTU | Atžala | dnf | ||
V | Banys Mykolas | LTU | Atžala | dnf | ||
V2 | Juknevičius Gediminas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | dnf | ||
V | Gustys Nerijus | LTU | Atžalynas | dnf | ||
V2 | Monkevičius Gvidas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | dnf | ||
V | Sirevičius Mantas | LTU | Atžalynas | dnf | ||
V2 | Kairys Eimantas | LTU | dnf | |||
V3 | Stašys Dovydas | LTU | Stajeris, Klaipėda | dnf | ||
V1 | Šion Rapolas | LTU | dnf | |||
V1 | Rojus Deividas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | dnf | ||
V1 | Gružas Evaldas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | dnf | ||
V2 | Šion Kasparas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | dnf | ||
V1 | Urnikis Tadas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | dnf | ||
V1 | Miknys Simonas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | dnf | ||
V3 | Stonkus Mindaugas | LTU | RSK-TVBG | dnf | ||
V2 | Gustys Nojus | LTU | RSK-TVBG | dnf | ||
V | Brazlauskas Eimantas | LTU | dnf |