Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M20 | Zaliauskas Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:15:55 | 6:42 |
2 | M20 | Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:16:20 | 6:44 |
3 | M20 | Lipnickas Rokas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:16:41 | 6:46 |
4 | M40 | Kazlauskas Tadas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:17:29 | 6:50 |
5 | M40 | Markovas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:19:47 | 7:02 |
6 | M40 | Arlauskas Rimvydas | LTU | Šilas OK, Kaunas | 1:21:50 | 7:13 |
7 | M20 | Papou Dzmitry | BLR | Eridan, Navapolatsk | 1:22:20 | 7:16 |
8 | M40 | Valatka Andrius | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 1:22:34 | 7:17 |
9 | M40 | Paukštė Mindaugas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 1:25:22 | 7:32 |
10 | M20 | Saulėnas Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:26:37 | 7:39 |
11 | M20 | Viarynski Uladzislau | BLR | Sluch, Slutsk | 1:27:16 | 7:42 |
12 | M20 | Jaseliūnas Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:28:34 | 7:49 |
13 | M40 | Bogužinskas Tomas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:29:02 | 7:51 |
14 | M20 | Mockaitis Rėjus | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:30:19 | 7:58 |
15 | M40 | Kaupinis Algirdas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:30:52 | 8:01 |
16 | M40 | Poznanskas Linas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:31:45 | 8:06 |
17 | M40 | Čaplikas Laimonas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:32:33 | 8:10 |
18 | M40 | Zaveckas Andrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:33:14 | 8:14 |
19 | M40 | Finaženokas Andrejus | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 1:33:59 | 8:18 |
20 | M40 | Pečiūra Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:35:17 | 8:25 |
21 | M40 | Vaškys Giedrius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:38:42 | 8:43 |
22 | M20 | Radzivonas Benas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:39:32 | 8:47 |
23 | M20 | Gradauskas Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:43:25 | 9:08 |
24 | M40 | Rabtsau Andrei | BLR | Silwan Liuks OK, Minsk | 1:43:27 | 9:08 |
25 | M20 | Macijauskas Ąžuolas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:48:42 | 9:36 |
26 | M40 | Melnik Siarhei | BLR | Orion OK, Minsk | 1:49:57 | 9:42 |
27 | M20 | Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:50:18 | 9:44 |
28 | M40 | Radžius Antanas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 1:51:07 | 9:48 |
29 | M40 | Rusouski Aliaksandr | BLR | Kronan, Grodno | 1:52:35 | 9:56 |
30 | M20 | Balčiūnas Domantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:55:40 | 10:13 |
31 | M40 | Zakharchuk Siarhei | BLR | Grodno, Grodno | 1:58:49 | 10:29 |
32 | M40 | Adomaitis Robertas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 2:00:50 | 10:40 |
33 | M40 | Šimeliauskas Robertas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 2:15:32 | 11:58 |
34 | M40 | Krauchanka Dzmitry | BLR | Sluch, Slutsk | 2:20:36 | 12:25 |
35 | M40 | Lapinskas Ernestas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 2:26:06 | 12:54 |
36 | M20 | Shynkevich Aliaksei | BLR | Nemiga Nord OK, Minsk | 3:07:21 | 16:33 |
M40 | Ramanauskas Linas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
M20 | Januška Deividas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | dsq | ||
M40 | Balabanov Peter | BLR | Balabanov OTeam | dsq | ||
M40 | Šniras Andrius | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | dsq |