×
Aktualności
Zawody
Ligi
LOSF Ranking
Uczestnicy
Kluby
Mapy
Kursy
Karty-E
Historia WOC
Statystyka
Usługi
CZP
Pobrania
Linki
BDAR
☰
login
Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Narbuto etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2018-09-14
Informacje zawodów
Liczba uczestników:
132
Statystyka
Kursy
Wyniki
Wg kategorii
Kobiety
BM
BM14
Kobiety
DM
DM14
DM16
DM50
Mężczyźni
BV
BV14
BV16
BV50
Mężczyźni
DV
DV14
DV16
DV50
Wg zgłoszenia
...Wybierz wpis...
/ Kaselis Raimondas
/ Petrauskas Liudvikas
/ Rimydis Artūras
A. Skinulio treniravimo sistemos / Gaulė Raminta
Antaris team, Vilnius / Bartkus Žilvinas
Best team Init, Kaunas / Henriot Cedric
Best team Init, Kaunas / Seibutis Justas
Best team Init, Vilnius / Bernotas Valdas
Best team Init, Vilnius / Kamarauskas Andrius
Dviračiai, Juodupė / Šnioka Robertas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Jankauskas Titas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Laužikaitė Neimantė
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Sprindys Paulius
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Vadapalas Eimantas
Dviračiai, Ukmergė / Tamošiūnas Vaidas
Dviračiai, Vilnius / Laužikas Paulius
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Kazakevičius Artūras
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Vaivilavičius Audris
Evaldas Bartaška video, Vilnius / Bartaška Evaldas
fitnessafter.com, Ukmergė / Rokas Darius
Impuls racing team, Riešė / Valantavičius Arijus
Impuls racing team, Vilnius / Dailidonis Aurelijus
Instinktas - Vilimeksas, Vilnius / Martinkutė Brigita
Iron gym, Ukmergė / Jakubonis Marius
Kaunas / Alijošius Martynas
Kaunas / Pekarskis Domas
Kauno BMK, Kaunas / Juška Jonas
Kauno BMK, Kaunas / Kinderis Gediminas
Likmerė, Ukmergė / Želvys Benas
Maratonas JBK, Jonava / Čekanauskas Justinas
MyBike AmberMix, Panevėžys / Manikas Domas
Narbutas, Ukmergė / Bareikytė Gita
Narbutas, Ukmergė / Žulys Saulius
Panevėžys / Jurevičius Antanas
Panevėžys / Kisielis Audrius
RCN / Gražys Vytautas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Sankauskis Adolfas
S-Sportas, Vilnius / Mickuvienė Algirda
Systemair, Ukmergė / Pranculevičius Vėjas
skigo.lt
Snaigė SK, Visaginas / Burneikaitė Gustė
Stansefabrikken, Vilnius / Kacevičius Vaidas
Top team cycling, Vilnius / Griceniuk Edvardas
Ukmergė / Garliauskas Andrius
Ukmergė / Kovalenkaitė Emilija
Ukmergė / Vainauskas Justinas
Ukmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė / Labunskas Marius
Ukmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė / Limba Julius
Ukmergės SC, Ukmergė / Sabulis Kasparas
Ukmregė / Kolaitytė Austėja
Ukrenga, Ukmergė / Savanevičius Marius
Ultrabike - Everest / Gluoksnis Tomas
Umega group, Ukmergė / Kovalenka Andrej
Utena / Bartaška Irmantas
Velonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius / Griniūtė Jurgita
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Balčikonis Vladas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Binkis Alvis
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Grigaitis Mindaugas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Lipnevičienė Ilma
Veloratai DK, Radviliškis / Kavaliauskas Rūtenis
Vilnius / Chadasevičius Justas
Vilnius / Česnauskis Gedvydas
Vilnius / Imbrasienė Toma
Vilnius / Jadzevičius Andrius
Vilnius / Mačionis Antanas
Vilnius / Mačionis Ugnius
Wurth, Kaunas / Jakevičius Tadas
Pokazać
Wg trasy
BM14 BV14
BM BV BV16 BV50
DM14 DV14
DM16 DM50 DV16
DM DV50
DV
Międzyczasy
1 dzień
Powrót do listy zawodów