SM Gaja sprinto taurė
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-11-11

Wyniki

Kategorii M16, M50, V16

Trasa 2.6 km 20 PK

Wybierać  Laisvės alėja  Dainavos parkas  PC "Molas"  Čečėnijos aikštė  Žaliakalnis  

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Czas min/km
1V16Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja 19:03 7:20
2M16Tomashava Olga BLRLegenda 22:25 8:37
3V16Murėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja 23:51 9:10
4V16Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja 25:45 9:54
5M16Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja 25:58 9:59
6V16Botyrius Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC 26:11 10:04
7V16Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUSM Gaja 26:12 10:05
8M16Skučaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja 26:48 10:18
9M16Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja 26:49 10:19
10V16Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK 27:20 10:31
11V16Talkevičius Titas LTUSM Gaja 27:21 10:31
12M16Babianskaitė Nida LTUSM Gaja 28:28 10:57
13M16Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja 28:44 11:03
14M16Barauskaitė Ineta LTUSM Gaja 28:54 11:07
15M16Stankevičiūtė Vesta LTUJavonis OK 29:18 11:16
16M50Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK 29:26 11:19
17V16Račickas Matas LTUSM Gaja 30:01 11:33
18M16Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja 30:03 11:33
19V16Vaškevičius Gustas LTUMarijampolės MKC 30:14 11:38
20M16Keraišytė Emilija LTUSM Gaja 30:20 11:40
21M50Žiaukienė Daiva LTUMedeina OK 30:27 11:43
22V16Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja 31:11 12:00
23M50Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUMedeina OK 31:34 12:08
24V16Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC 31:52 12:15
25M50Servienė Rita LTUOriens OK 31:54 12:16
26M50Stankevičiūtė Irena LTUDainava OK 32:14 12:24
27V16Kupčiūnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja 32:46 12:36
28M16Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK 33:04 12:43
29M16Konopliova Karina LTUSM Gaja 34:07 13:07
30V16Radzijauskas Jokūbas LTUMarijampolės MKC 34:24 13:14
31M16Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja 34:40 13:20
32M50Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK 34:42 13:21
33V16Mitkus Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC 34:48 13:23
34M50Maumevičienė Arūnė LTUKopa OK 35:23 13:37
34M16Ivanauskaitė Paulina LTUSM Gaja 35:23 13:37
36V16Medika Vilius LTUSM Gaja 35:50 13:47
37V16Leonavičius Nandas LTUSM Gaja 36:08 13:54
38V16Jurkša Juozapas LTUSM Gaja 36:15 13:57
39M16Goftaitė Emilija LTUSM Gaja 36:38 14:05
40M16Ptakaitė Elija LTULėvuo OK 37:15 14:20
41M50Gipienė Ina LTUMedeina OK 38:18 14:44
42M50Firantienė Irena LTUTakas OK 39:15 15:06
43M50Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK 39:22 15:08
44M16Masionytė Smiltė LTUDainava OK, Domeikava 39:45 15:17
45V16Stulga Ugnius LTUSM Gaja 43:27 16:43
46V16Jančiauskas Augustas LTUSM Gaja 43:45 16:50
47V16Shilov Grigory LTUSM Gaja 45:08 17:22
48M16Žemaitytė Emilija LTUSM Gaja 45:27 17:29
49M16Pileckytė Austėja LTUMarijampolės MKC 46:01 17:42
50M50Radzivonienė Jolanta LTUŠilas OK 46:27 17:52
51M16Giedraitytė Sibel LTUSM Gaja 54:30 20:58
 V16Bražiūnas Deimantas LTULėvuo OK dsq  

Międzyczasy