Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-10-19

Wyniki

Kategoria M12

Trasa 12.0 km

MiejsceNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Czas min/km
1
Ķemeris Artis LATAizpute 50:30.00 4:12
2
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 53:10.78 4:25
3
Bronsaer S A J NED  55:46.97 4:38
4
Kabašinskas Simonas LTUKaunas 56:08.84 4:40
5
Carpentier M J NED  56:22.70 4:41
6
Lardenoye S J M NED  56:28.57 4:42
7
Pečkys Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 57:25.89 4:47
8
C Steven BEL  57:40.00 4:48
9
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 58:01.34 4:50
10
Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKaunas 58:49.19 4:54
11
Matulis Algirdas LTUVilnius 59:03.63 4:55
12
S Marcel GER  59:08.24 4:55
13
S Friedrich GER  59:08.75 4:55
14
Worch Philipp GER  59:09.85 4:55
15
M Alexander GER  59:10.51 4:55
16
Bok R NED  59:15.23 4:56
17
V Bruno BEL  59:31.16 4:57
18
Olendra Virginijus LTUJomantai, Šilalė 1:00:28.92 5:02
19
S Johannes NOR  1:01:12.69 5:06
20
Vachteris Gediminas LTU  1:03:25.00 5:17
21
Belkin Vladimir RUSKaliningrad 1:03:38.91 5:18
22
Klimovich Igor RUS  1:03:40.97 5:18
23
Bott Sullivan GER  1:04:04.86 5:20
24
Andrejev Sergej LTURoad to the dream, Klaipėda 1:04:31.49 5:22
25
Braždeika Darius LTUSweat happens, Vilnius 1:04:33.28 5:22
26
Zobėla Darius LTUKlaipėda 1:04:50.00 5:24
27
Bernaus Josep GBRLondon 1:05:08.53 5:25
28
Slavinskas Eugenijus LTUArija, Vilnius 1:05:08.61 5:25
29
Niele J C NED  1:05:10.56 5:25
30
Niauronis Justas LTURE/MAX, Šiauliai 1:05:24.50 5:27
31
Baden N NED  1:05:48.45 5:29
32
S Simon GER  1:05:50.00 5:29
33
Bazelis Edvardas LTUVilnius 1:05:50.98 5:29
34
Rauba Kristijonas LTUKlaipėda 1:05:52.00 5:29
35
Jarema Robert POL  1:05:53.00 5:29
36
Marherts Andris LATH.T.L., Riga 1:06:17.48 5:31
37
Gailiūnas Darius LTUVilnius 1:06:28.17 5:32
38
Burghout J B NED  1:06:34.92 5:32
39
Grigaitis Gediminas LTUY-Club, Vilnius 1:06:38.60 5:33
40
Matulaitis Edvinas LTUKaunas 1:06:55.00 5:34
41
Z David GER  1:07:08.66 5:35
42
Balandis Juris LATMarienburgas vilki, Alūksne 1:07:12.20 5:36
43
W Jonas GER  1:07:16.09 5:36
44
Andriulaitis Kęstutis LTUVilnius 1:07:20.00 5:36
45
Beldavs Aivars LATRiga 1:07:41.73 5:38
46
Sturm R NED  1:07:52.64 5:39
47
Beniers W NED  1:07:55.69 5:39
48
Grootveld L N NED  1:07:58.00 5:39
49
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:08:03.23 5:40
50
Kaydanov Gleb RUSKaliningrad 1:08:06.97 5:40
51
K Jens GER  1:08:12.67 5:41
52
S Sebastian GER  1:08:17.30 5:41
53
Haren R H NED  1:08:23.21 5:41
54
Bardauskas Kęstutis LTURoyalpopcorn, Šiauliai 1:08:27.72 5:42
55
Krendelev Anton RUSKaliningrad 1:08:30.00 5:42
56
Miliukas Žilvinas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 1:08:39.73 5:43
57
Erdmann Felix GER  1:09:20.00 5:46
58
Rubtcov Artem RUSKaliningrad 1:09:25.45 5:47
59
Maironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:09:49.53 5:49
60
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:09:49.66 5:49
61
Janušaitis Jonas LTUKlaipėda 1:10:03.66 5:50
62
Matusevičius Laimonas LTUVilnius 1:10:10.01 5:50
63
Plutulevičius Vaidas LTUVilnius 1:10:20.46 5:51
64
Cicėnas Emilis LTU  1:10:30.00 5:52
65
N Kenneth NOR  1:10:40.26 5:53
66
R Lukas GER  1:12:49.06 6:04
67
Ignotas Marius LTUVilnius 1:13:17.15 6:06
68
Otomers Gatis LATRoja 1:14:30.73 6:12
69
Behrens Andreas GER  1:14:38.63 6:13
70
Kalinas Tomas LTUSwedbank, Vilnius 1:15:16.83 6:16
71
Pačėsa Saulius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:15:16.83 6:16
72
Jonaitis Dovydas LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:16:14.03 6:21
73
Hörnig Marco GER  1:16:50.00 6:24
74
Okhotnikov Oleg RUSKaliningrad 1:17:32.76 6:27
75
Jentzsch David GER  1:20:30.00 6:42
76
Demidenko Aleksey RUSVTB, Kaliningrad 1:20:37.79 6:43
77
Wolf Stefan GER  1:21:40.00 6:48
78
Ūselis Eimantas LTUKlaipėda 1:21:51.64 6:49
79
Zablackas Aidas LTUAlytus 1:21:51.70 6:49
80
Artom Micol LTU  1:22:41.00 6:53
81
Žaunerčiks MĀrtiŅš LATKurbads, Rīga 1:22:49.00 6:54
82
Skučas Marius LTUTriBrö, Garliava 1:25:00.11 7:05
83
Kahl Andy GER  1:25:05.00 7:05
84
Jastrzębski Sebastian POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 1:25:20.00 7:06
85
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:26:39.12 7:13
86
Barzdžius Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:39.18 7:13
87
Zalewski Pawel POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 1:35:10.66 7:55
88
Kadikis Niklavs LATSigulda 1:36:18.78 8:01
89
Peters Michael GER  1:37:58.33 8:09
90
Kazėnas Mindaugas LTURun BnB - bėgikai nuo blaivybės, Vilnius 1:40:51.85 8:24
91
Isaev Maksim RUSKaliningrad 1:46:36.85 8:53
92
Lind Jorn Morten NOR  2:41:15.88 13:26