Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-10-19

Wyniki

Kategoria M47

Trasa 47.0 km

MiejsceNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Czas min/km
1
Bugys Renaldas LTUTeam distancerunning.dk, Kaunas 3:48:05.04 4:51
2
Beinorius Arūnas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 4:10:15.40 5:19
3
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 4:14:50.78 5:25
4
Kazlauskas Tomas LTUKaunas 4:18:44.48 5:30
5
Antropikas Robertas LTUVilnius 4:21:33.39 5:33
6
Kelmelis Dalius LTUAdform, Marijampolė 4:29:10.78 5:43
7
Bumbliauskis Giedrius LTUSDG, Kaunas 4:30:17.22 5:45
8
Yuriev Serge RUS  4:32:46.55 5:48
9
Krivas Darius LTUVėjas galvoje, Kaunas 4:33:11.65 5:48
10
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 4:33:41.33 5:49
11
Matuliauskas Andrius LTUMolėtai 4:37:02.71 5:53
12
Žuolys Mantas LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 4:38:35.58 5:55
13
Rokas Armandas LTUPanevėžys 4:40:00.00 5:57
14
Shepetko Sergey BLRMikkeller running club, Minsk 4:41:43.91 5:59
15
Podgornõi Dimitri ESTTallinn 4:46:09.05 6:05
16
Magdalenoks Janis ESTTallinn 4:46:09.88 6:05
17
Bulkšas Aurimas LTURomualda & ko., Šiauliai 4:49:12.43 6:09
18
Gaižauskas Ernestas LTUAsociacija Pozityvios idėjos, Vilnius 4:49:55.08 6:10
19
Muško Dainis LATKartavkalnu buki, Jaunpils 4:50:50.08 6:11
20
Verdens Zans LATZaķumuiža 4:55:41.66 6:17
21
Lohinau Artsiom BLRTTL runners, Minsk 4:59:11.37 6:21
22
Malinauskas Kęstutis LTUVilnius 5:02:05.88 6:25
23
Vanis Ondra CZEScenic trail rock goats, Horni Jeleni 5:05:51.71 6:30
24
Šlyžius Gediminas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 5:05:57.35 6:30
25
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:07:16.07 6:32
26
Lūsis Māris LATSkrienošie lūši, Tukums 5:08:10.97 6:33
27
Šaltanovas Dovydas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 5:08:22.84 6:33
28
Draginas Viktoras LTUVolvere run, Kaišiadorys 5:08:23.16 6:33
29
Vitkauskas Andrius LTUSEB, Vilnius 5:08:40.00 6:34
30
Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:08:53.26 6:34
31
Kanavins Ainis LATSSK BEBRA, Aizkraukle 5:16:35.94 6:44
32
Kazlauskas Tomas LTUUAB Hakuna, Kaunas 5:20:37.50 6:49
33
Laukis Tautvydas LTUtruputikitaip.lt, Vilnius 5:21:44.74 6:50
34
Osis Rinalds LATKurbads, Ogre 5:22:38.57 6:51
35
Čiužas Arvydas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:22:38.74 6:51
36
Rajunčus Toms LATRiga 5:24:00.00 6:53
37
Tulaba Dainius LTUGargždai 5:24:24.56 6:54
38
Sinkevičius Mindaugas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:26:38.40 6:56
39
Jiménez Eduardo ESPVilnius 5:26:55.50 6:57
40
Beišys Povilas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:28:46.29 6:59
41
Nazaranka Vitali BLRTTL runners, Minsk 5:29:44.28 7:00
42
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 5:32:11.81 7:04
43
Jakštas Tomas LTUVilnius 5:41:34.71 7:16
44
Lima Daniel Lopes PORKauno BMK, Kaunas 5:42:58.73 7:17
45
Sirutis Tomas LTUKlaipėda 5:47:10.87 7:23
46
Vlasenko Andrej LTUVilnius 5:50:19.51 7:27
47
Nikiforov Aleksandr RUSAmberman, Kaliningrad 5:55:39.63 7:34
48
Knezius Kęstutis LTUVilnius 5:55:54.81 7:34
49
Martisius Lukas LTUHeatmann team, Vilnius 6:04:10.83 7:44
50
Anciukevičius Paulius LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 6:08:06.94 7:49
51
Baranauskas Tomas LTUSolorent, Klaipėda 6:09:33.65 7:51
52
Šimanauskas Darius LTUVilnius 6:10:24.55 7:52
53
Matulaitis Linas LTUStokker team, Kaunas 6:10:24.77 7:52
54
Winter Maik GERLausitzer kult am pult, Lauta 7:20:10.81 9:21