Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-10-19

Wyniki

Kategorii M47, W47

Trasa 47.0 km

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Czas min/km
1M47Bugys Renaldas LTUTeam distancerunning.dk, Kaunas 3:48:05.04 4:51
2M47Beinorius Arūnas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 4:10:15.40 5:19
3M47Dambrauskas Simas LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 4:14:50.78 5:25
4M47Kazlauskas Tomas LTUKaunas 4:18:44.48 5:30
5M47Antropikas Robertas LTUVilnius 4:21:33.39 5:33
6W47Kubiliūtė Giedrė LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 4:24:55.00 5:38
7M47Kelmelis Dalius LTUAdform, Marijampolė 4:29:10.78 5:43
8M47Bumbliauskis Giedrius LTUSDG, Kaunas 4:30:17.22 5:45
9W47Krušinskienė Edita LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 4:32:06.61 5:47
10M47Yuriev Serge RUS  4:32:46.55 5:48
11M47Krivas Darius LTUVėjas galvoje, Kaunas 4:33:11.65 5:48
12M47Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 4:33:41.33 5:49
13W47Rutkauskaitė Giedrė LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 4:35:58.26 5:52
14M47Matuliauskas Andrius LTUMolėtai 4:37:02.71 5:53
15W47Rusiņa Līga LATLīvāni 4:38:32.86 5:55
16M47Žuolys Mantas LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 4:38:35.58 5:55
17M47Rokas Armandas LTUPanevėžys 4:40:00.00 5:57
18M47Shepetko Sergey BLRMikkeller running club, Minsk 4:41:43.91 5:59
19M47Podgornõi Dimitri ESTTallinn 4:46:09.05 6:05
20M47Magdalenoks Janis ESTTallinn 4:46:09.88 6:05
21W47Kondratienė Romualda LTUStadija, Šiauliai 4:46:15.20 6:05
22W47Patkauskienė Šalnė LTUStadija, Šiauliai 4:46:15.55 6:05
23M47Bulkšas Aurimas LTURomualda & ko., Šiauliai 4:49:12.43 6:09
24M47Gaižauskas Ernestas LTUAsociacija Pozityvios idėjos, Vilnius 4:49:55.08 6:10
25W47Šalnienė Renata LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 4:50:27.42 6:10
26M47Muško Dainis LATKartavkalnu buki, Jaunpils 4:50:50.08 6:11
27M47Verdens Zans LATZaķumuiža 4:55:41.66 6:17
28M47Lohinau Artsiom BLRTTL runners, Minsk 4:59:11.37 6:21
29M47Malinauskas Kęstutis LTUVilnius 5:02:05.88 6:25
30M47Vanis Ondra CZEScenic trail rock goats, Horni Jeleni 5:05:51.71 6:30
31M47Šlyžius Gediminas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 5:05:57.35 6:30
32M47Baleišis Šarūnas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:07:16.07 6:32
33M47Lūsis Māris LATSkrienošie lūši, Tukums 5:08:10.97 6:33
34M47Šaltanovas Dovydas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 5:08:22.84 6:33
35M47Draginas Viktoras LTUVolvere run, Kaišiadorys 5:08:23.16 6:33
36M47Vitkauskas Andrius LTUSEB, Vilnius 5:08:40.00 6:34
37M47Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:08:53.26 6:34
38M47Kanavins Ainis LATSSK BEBRA, Aizkraukle 5:16:35.94 6:44
39M47Kazlauskas Tomas LTUUAB Hakuna, Kaunas 5:20:37.50 6:49
40M47Laukis Tautvydas LTUtruputikitaip.lt, Vilnius 5:21:44.74 6:50
41M47Osis Rinalds LATKurbads, Ogre 5:22:38.57 6:51
42M47Čiužas Arvydas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:22:38.74 6:51
43M47Rajunčus Toms LATRiga 5:24:00.00 6:53
44M47Tulaba Dainius LTUGargždai 5:24:24.56 6:54
45M47Sinkevičius Mindaugas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:26:38.40 6:56
46M47Jiménez Eduardo ESPVilnius 5:26:55.50 6:57
47M47Beišys Povilas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:28:46.29 6:59
48W47Volkova Yana BLRTTL runners, Minsk 5:29:44.08 7:00
49M47Nazaranka Vitali BLRTTL runners, Minsk 5:29:44.28 7:00
50M47Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 5:32:11.81 7:04
51M47Jakštas Tomas LTUVilnius 5:41:34.71 7:16
52M47Lima Daniel Lopes PORKauno BMK, Kaunas 5:42:58.73 7:17
53M47Sirutis Tomas LTUKlaipėda 5:47:10.87 7:23
54M47Vlasenko Andrej LTUVilnius 5:50:19.51 7:27
55W47Smurova Ekaterina RUSAmberman, Kaliningrad 5:52:59.99 7:30
56M47Nikiforov Aleksandr RUSAmberman, Kaliningrad 5:55:39.63 7:34
57M47Knezius Kęstutis LTUVilnius 5:55:54.81 7:34
58W47Blese Dace LAT  6:02:51.50 7:43
59M47Martisius Lukas LTUHeatmann team, Vilnius 6:04:10.83 7:44
60W47Vasiliauskienė Viktorija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 6:08:06.21 7:49
61M47Anciukevičius Paulius LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 6:08:06.94 7:49
62M47Baranauskas Tomas LTUSolorent, Klaipėda 6:09:33.65 7:51
63M47Šimanauskas Darius LTUVilnius 6:10:24.55 7:52
64M47Matulaitis Linas LTUStokker team, Kaunas 6:10:24.77 7:52
65W47Bičkūnienė Danguolė LTUGoodlife, Vilnius 6:14:31.87 7:58
66W47Ralienė Asta LTUJonas Maratonas, Vilnius 6:14:32.25 7:58
67W47Stasiūtė Aurelija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 6:26:55.94 8:13
68W47Valaišienė Lina LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 7:17:39.81 9:18
69M47Winter Maik GERLausitzer kult am pult, Lauta 7:20:10.81 9:21