Zaloguj Się

Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-10-19

Wyniki

Kategorii M68, W68

Trasa 68.0 km

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Czas min/km
1M68Biktimirovs Konstantins LATSupervaroni, Rīga 5:46:51.19 5:06
2M68Miezītis Valdis LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 5:50:44.68 5:09
3M68Janeček Olda AUTKolland topsport gaal, Lauftreff tauerneck, Velden am Wörthersee 5:54:11.27 5:12
4M68Gundberg Edvin SWETeam nordic trail, Norrkoping 6:00:57.49 5:18
5M68Galaburda Justas LTUVilnius 6:02:07.08 5:19
6M68Blumins Arturs LATVirsotne, Marmot, Jaunolaine 6:08:34.40 5:25
7M68Šimkaitis Dainius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:12:10.74 5:28
8M68Pismerov Viačeslav LTUVilnius 6:15:43.70 5:31
9M68Arvidsson Delgado Niklas SWETeam VVP, Stockholm 6:18:20.05 5:33
10M68Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:24:43.83 5:39
11M68Niķis Mārtiņš LATRiga 6:25:03.68 5:39
12M68Paulikas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 6:25:40.21 5:40
13M68Grund Marek POLMafia team Lubliniec, Strzebiń 6:27:45.76 5:42
14M68Šuļga Ruslans LATMaratona klubs, Liepāja 6:28:23.12 5:42
15M68Narkeliūnas Jonas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:29:15.85 5:43
16M68Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 6:35:27.92 5:48
17M68Moseika Edvardas LTUVilnius 6:35:45.44 5:49
18W68Milė Monika LTUSportpoint, Vilnius 6:40:23.09 5:53
19M68Urbonas Žilvinas LTUVilnius 6:43:30.00 5:56
20M68Remeika Laurynas LTUVilnius 6:43:58.92 5:56
21M68Sprūds Edgars LATMatisons runner`s club, Liepāja 6:45:16.00 5:57
22M68Kamiński Krzysztof POLGąbin biega, Potrzebna 6:46:45.86 5:58
23M68Bakutis Karolis LTUKlaipėda 6:51:20.40 6:02
24M68Ališauskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 6:51:51.69 6:03
25M68Palevičius Tomas LTUAdform, Vilnius 6:52:24.78 6:03
26M68Silgals Kalvis LATSurikati / Eveko poligrafija, Rīga 6:53:53.80 6:05
27M68Matas Algirdas LTUKaunas 6:55:08.27 6:06
28M68Auryla Egidijus LTUTauragė 6:55:40.04 6:06
29M68Baltrūnas Domantas LTUVilnius 6:55:46.92 6:06
30M68Jodogalvis Deividas LTUKarolinka, Vilnius 6:56:34.87 6:07
31M68Cibas Domantas LTUKernave trail run, Vilnius 6:59:03.57 6:09
32M68Vasiuninas Romanas LTUKlaipėda 7:01:07.02 6:11
33M68Bareikis Džiugas LTUVilnius 7:08:49.00 6:18
34M68Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 7:09:00.84 6:18
35M68Ivanauskas Paulius LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 7:12:33.01 6:21
36W68Petrulytė Ramunė LTUVBK, Vilnius 7:12:52.60 6:21
37M68Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUBaltic beach camp, Kaunas 7:14:35.79 6:23
38M68Vaitonis Juozas LTUSEB, Vilnius 7:18:00.75 6:26
39M68Vaitha Mehul GBRBeaumont RC, Leicester 7:19:52.75 6:28
40M68Tamulevičius Tautvydas LTUAlytus 7:20:45.24 6:28
41M68Kėvelaitis Rytis LTUVilnius 7:24:10.00 6:31
42M68Vadapolas Mindaugas LTUNeko runners, Panevėžys 7:25:21.38 6:32
43M68Jocius Linas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 7:27:27.97 6:34
44M68Velutis Vaidas LTUTRItonas, Kaunas 7:27:28.33 6:34
45M68Gylys Gediminas LTUPanevėžys 7:30:14.36 6:37
46W68Braslava Māra LATLimbaži skrien, Puikule 7:33:05.29 6:39
47M68Torre Inigo ESPBilbao 7:33:07.32 6:39
48M68Bertašavičius Laurynas LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 7:35:41.00 6:42
49M68Šakys Augustinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 7:39:30.46 6:45
50M68Džervus Jonas LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 7:39:49.02 6:45
51M68Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 7:40:41.10 6:46
52M68Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 7:47:50.19 6:52
53W68Cernevska Lauma LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 7:49:59.57 6:54
54W68Anscheit Birte GER  7:50:15.88 6:54
55M68Dabkevičius Liudas LTUBezobrazo klubas, Vilnius 7:50:18.40 6:54
56M68Basiul Artur LTUMukaregonas, Vilnius 7:50:53.65 6:55
57M68Truskin Vasilij LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 7:52:25.00 6:56
58M68Vidinevič Andrej LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 7:52:25.78 6:56
59M68Jankulskas Vytautas LTUVilnius 7:55:25.00 6:59
60M68Kiryushin Vladimir RUSParkrun Kolomenskoe, Moscow 7:55:26.00 6:59
61M68Savickis Edgaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 7:56:02.44 7:00
62M68Vorontsov Sergey RUSKaliningrad 8:01:14.38 7:04
63M68Pakštas Marijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 8:01:26.15 7:04
64M68Balsys Artūras LTUVilniaus parašiutininkų klubas, Vilnius 8:02:32.00 7:05
65M68Pugacovs Stanislavs LATVSK Noskrien, Salaspils 8:04:15.10 7:07
66M68Valaitis Tomas LTUVilnius 8:15:52.94 7:17
67M68Skirgaila Aurimas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Kaunas 8:15:53.22 7:17
68M68Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 8:18:20.20 7:19
69M68Pranskūnas Vaidotas LTUMDM, Klaipėda 8:18:20.55 7:19
70M68Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 8:18:32.23 7:19
71M68Korotkevich Dmitriy RUSParkrun Kolomenskoe, Moscow 8:21:20.00 7:22
72M68Norkevičius Linas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 8:21:39.17 7:22
73M68Rudys Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 8:23:28.09 7:24
74M68Świdziński Tomasz POLVege runners Hajime Kraków, Kraków 8:23:48.43 7:24
75M68Savukynas Nidas LTULietuvos sporto akademija, Kaunas 8:24:38.43 7:25
76M68Zuzevičius Tadas LTU4Z, Kaišiadorių r. 8:33:30.03 7:33
77M68Jonaitis Vilius LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 8:34:11.00 7:33
78M68Jonaitis Darius LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 8:34:11.26 7:33
79M68Poderys Vilius LTUVilkas, Kaunas 8:44:04.21 7:42
80M68Mogilin Maxim LAT2 DbL, Riga 8:45:23.86 7:43
81M68Korsakas Ramūnas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 8:45:38.08 7:43
82M68Žemrieta Arūnas LTUV50 Vilnius, Vilnius 8:45:39.23 7:43
83M68Ramanauskas Rimantas LTURKG, Vilkaviškis 8:53:26.49 7:50
84W68Jonaitytė Sigita LTUVBK, Vilnius 8:53:44.53 7:50
85M68Jouvanceau Valentin FRA  8:58:15.00 7:54
86M68Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 8:59:17.20 7:55
87M68Hinz Robertas LTULemora, Tritonas, Tytuvėnai 9:04:08.85 8:00
88W68Packevičienė Jurgita LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 9:04:44.00 8:00
89M68Kriugžda Rolandas LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 9:05:15.67 8:01
90M68Petrauskas Rimantas LTUVilnius 9:22:09.18 8:16
91M68Brauns Ivars LATLynxdojo, Sigulda 9:26:00.89 8:19
92M68Williams Stuart GBRParis 9:27:35.94 8:20
93M68Šlefendoras Virginijus LTUTauragė 9:31:25.28 8:24
94M68Beitiks Armands LAT  9:33:31.75 8:26
95W68Valančauskaitė Sandra LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9:40:37.87 8:32
96M68Bents Ugis LATRīga 9:41:55.71 8:33
97M68Poška Vytautas LTUVlantana, Klaipėda 9:52:03.62 8:42
98M68Ratkevičius Marius LTUTauragė 9:59:04.00 8:48