Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:55 | 5:11 |
2 | V | Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Igtisa SK, Panevėžys | 15:36 | 5:26 |
3 | V | Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Šilas OK, Vilnius | 15:56 | 5:33 |
4 | V | Martinkus Mantas | LTU | Šilas OK, Vilnius | 16:15 | 5:39 |
5 | V | Titomers Endijs | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgava | 16:26 | 5:43 |
6 | V | Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | 16:32 | 5:45 |
7 | V | Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 16:40 | 5:48 |
8 | V | Nakvosas Mindaugas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 16:56 | 5:54 |
9 | V | Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 16:57 | 5:54 |
10 | V | Alminas Rimvydas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 16:59 | 5:55 |
11 | V | Tirlikas Martynas | LTU | Igtisa SK, SM Gaja, Jurbarkas | 17:06 | 5:57 |
12 | V | Krapivko Dmitri | BLR | Kamvol SK, Grodno | 17:07 | 5:57 |
13 | V | Janušis Gediminas | LTU | Labirintas OK, VU, Vilnius | 17:09 | 5:58 |
14 | V20 | Krūmiņš Rihards | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgava | 17:27 | 6:04 |
15 | V23 | Saulėnas Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 17:52 | 6:13 |
16 | V23 | Lipnickas Rokas | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 17:59 | 6:15 |
17 | V | Mickus Dovydas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 18:15 | 6:21 |
18 | V | Genys Daivaras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Klaipėda | 18:21 | 6:23 |
19 | V | Krasko Pavel | BLR | Kamvol SK, Grodno | 18:22 | 6:23 |
20 | V | Tamošaitis Paulius | LTU | 18:34 | 6:28 | |
21 | V23 | Olišauskis Kevinas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 18:40 | 6:30 |
22 | V20 | Šteinys Rytis | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 18:51 | 6:34 |
23 | V20 | Zaliauskas Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 18:52 | 6:34 |
24 | V23 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 18:53 | 6:34 |
24 | V23 | Mockaitis Rėjus | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:53 | 6:34 |
26 | V | Vidžiūnas Paulius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 18:54 | 6:35 |
27 | V | Ralys Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 18:56 | 6:35 |
28 | V | Šiliņš Aivis | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgava | 18:57 | 6:36 |
29 | V | Limantas Karolis | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 18:59 | 6:36 |
30 | V | Vaitkus Lukas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 19:01 | 6:37 |
31 | V | Valantinas Giedrius | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 19:02 | 6:37 |
32 | V | Vorobjev Dmitry | BLR | Kamvol SK, Grodno | 19:07 | 6:39 |
33 | V | Leliašius Egidijus | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 19:09 | 6:40 |
34 | V | Volungevičius Mantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 19:13 | 6:41 |
35 | V | Mickus Donatas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 19:22 | 6:44 |
36 | V | Thorsson Erik | NOR | Tyrving IL, Slependen | 19:43 | 6:52 |
37 | V | Misiūnas Justas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:44 | 6:52 |
38 | V | Lönn Alfred | SWE | Takas OK, Kaunas | 19:52 | 6:55 |
38 | V20 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 19:52 | 6:55 |
40 | V | Trimakas Gediminas | LTU | www.gtmaps.eu, Kaunas | 20:05 | 6:59 |
41 | V | Jemeljanenko Andrejus | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 20:07 | 7:00 |
42 | V | Tumaitis Donatas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 20:08 | 7:00 |
43 | V20 | Radzivonas Benas | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:49 | 7:15 |
44 | V | Totilas Mantas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 20:50 | 7:15 |
45 | V | Petravičius Rokas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 20:52 | 7:16 |
46 | V23 | Stankevičius Kristis | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 21:01 | 7:19 |
47 | V | Vymeris Marius | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 21:08 | 7:21 |
48 | V | Šilo Vitalijus | LTU | Kaunas | 21:09 | 7:22 |
49 | V23 | Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 21:24 | 7:27 |
50 | V20 | Dechtiar Viktoras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:47 | 7:35 |
51 | V23 | Nenartavičius Tomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 21:57 | 7:38 |
52 | V20 | Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:08 | 7:42 |
53 | V20 | Mitrikas Darius | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 22:22 | 7:47 |
54 | V | Vilkelis Simas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 22:30 | 7:50 |
55 | V | Pabrėža Ramūnas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 22:33 | 7:51 |
56 | V | Rimkus Gedas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 22:41 | 7:54 |
57 | V | Kantauskas Paulius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 22:50 | 7:57 |
58 | V20 | Grauželis Adomas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:22 | 8:08 |
59 | V | Janulynas Audrius | LTU | Javonis OK, Vilnius | 24:02 | 8:22 |
60 | V20 | Norvilis Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 24:09 | 8:24 |
61 | V | Stonys Daugirdas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 24:10 | 8:25 |
61 | V | Jokūbaitis Giedrius | LTU | Karšuva OK, Kaunas | 24:10 | 8:25 |
63 | V | Drabiankov Vadzim | BLR | Evrika, Minsk | 24:46 | 8:37 |
64 | V | Stankevič Robertas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SM, Vilnius | 25:57 | 9:02 |
65 | V20 | Bagdanavičius Juozas | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | 39:49 | 13:52 |
66 | V20 | Sinkevičius Ugnius | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | 43:51 | 15:16 |
V | Makutėnas Mikalojus | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | dsq | ||
V | Gelbis Arvis | LAT | TuMe, Vilnius | dsq | ||
V23 | Dulius Dominykas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | dsq | ||
V | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Versmė OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
V | Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
V20 | Gribauskas Linas | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | dsq |