Miejsce, Zmiana | Zespół, Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Czas, W zmiane | Po zmianie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:28:07 | |
1 | Vyatkina Marina | 28:27 ( 1) | 28:27 ( 1) | |
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 29:33 ( 1) | 58:00 ( 1) | |
3 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 30:07 ( 1) | 1:28:07 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 1:34:20 | |
1 | Westin Sofia | 30:00 ( 3) | 30:00 ( 3) | |
2 | Berglund Sofia | 32:39 ( 5) | 1:02:39 ( 2) | |
3 | Schagerstrom Elin | 31:41 ( 5) | 1:34:20 ( 2) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 1:36:35 | |
1 | Baklid Jenny | 33:05 ( 7) | 33:05 ( 7) | |
2 | Strand Synne | 32:16 ( 2) | 1:05:21 ( 4) | |
3 | Haavengen Marlin | 31:14 ( 3) | 1:36:35 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 1:36:54 | |
1 | Virtanen Heta | 33:13 ( 8) | 33:13 ( 8) | |
2 | Tuomisto Satu | 32:25 ( 3) | 1:05:38 ( 5) | |
3 | Saalo Siiri | 31:16 ( 4) | 1:36:54 ( 4) | |
5 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:40:10 | |
1 | Tregubets Aleksandra | 34:53 ( 9) | 34:53 ( 9) | |
2 | Kuznetsova Sofia | 34:20 ( 6) | 1:09:13 ( 8) | |
3 | Kuzminykh Daria | 30:57 ( 2) | 1:40:10 ( 5) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:40:15 | |
1 | Widmer Lea | 31:28 ( 4) | 31:28 ( 4) | |
2 | Deininger Eliane | 32:26 ( 4) | 1:03:54 ( 3) | |
3 | Niggli Natalja | 36:21 ( 9) | 1:40:15 ( 6) | |
7 | Norway 2 | NOR | 1:42:46 | |
1 | Scheele Oda | 32:32 ( 6) | 32:32 ( 6) | |
2 | Kravdal Kristine | 35:55 ( 9) | 1:08:27 ( 6) | |
3 | Krogh Ane Sofie | 34:19 ( 7) | 1:42:46 ( 7) | |
8 | Finland 2 | FIN | 1:42:48 | |
1 | Rantala Aino | 35:18 (10) | 35:18 (10) | |
2 | Klemettinen Kaisa | 34:43 ( 7) | 1:10:01 ( 9) | |
3 | Pylvanainen Henna | 32:47 ( 6) | 1:42:48 ( 8) | |
9 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:45:37 | |
1 | Hlavacova Anezka | 32:00 ( 5) | 32:00 ( 5) | |
2 | Chrastova Tereza | 38:56 (11) | 1:10:56 (10) | |
3 | Firesova Marketa | 34:41 ( 8) | 1:45:37 ( 9) | |
10 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:55:58 | |
1 | Blennow Ellen | 36:52 (11) | 36:52 (11) | |
2 | Tholerud Kristina | 36:46 (10) | 1:13:38 (11) | |
3 | Herbert Anna | 42:20 (10) | 1:55:58 (10) | |
11 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:58:39 | |
1 | Traubaitė Judita | 28:39 ( 2) | 28:39 ( 2) | |
2 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 40:26 (12) | 1:09:05 ( 7) | |
3 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | 49:34 (13) | 1:58:39 (11) | |
12 | Latvia | LAT | 2:07:34 | |
1 | Baduna Monika | 44:29 (12) | 44:29 (12) | |
2 | Rulle Arta Renāte | 35:54 ( 8) | 1:20:23 (12) | |
3 | Madsena Elīza | 47:11 (12) | 2:07:34 (12) | |
13 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:15:40 | |
1 | Nedyalkova Kalina | 44:52 (13) | 44:52 (13) | |
2 | Vlahova Aleksandra | 47:55 (13) | 1:32:47 (13) | |
3 | Dyaksova Evangelina | 42:53 (11) | 2:15:40 (13) |