Lietuvos triatlono sprinto čempionatas Baltic cup IV etapas
LTU, Kupiškis, 2019-08-03

Wyniki

Kategorii DM, DW, IM, IW, JM, JW, V3M, V4M

Trasa 12.9 km 8 PK

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Okrążenia Czas
1IMProščenko Danila LTU  8 29:00.8
2IMLiepa Artūrs LATKalngale 8 29:04.7
3JMGajevskij Arijonas LTU  8 29:42.1
4IMKornijenko Sandis LTU  8 30:15.6
5JMProkopavičius Lukas LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 8 31:31.7
6IMGegužis Robertas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8 31:43.9
7IMLepp Kaspar ESTTabasalu triatloniklubi, Tabasalu 8 32:25.3
8DMDūzis Kristaps LATAquatics, Dobele 8 32:32.3
9IMApkievičius Kasparas LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 8 32:49.0
10JWLeitāne Daniela LATAquatics, Dobele 8 32:59.7
11IMBanys Mykolas LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai 8 33:22.5
12DMRimkus Kristupas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 8 34:04.6
13DMFreijs Elvins LATAquatics, Dobele 8 34:51.7
14DWPaurytė Ugnė LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 8 35:20.3
15DWSavitsch Grete Maria ESTTabasalu triatloniklubi, Muraste 8 35:35.0
16DMŠakalys Linas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8 35:41.9
17IWGirštautaitė Rugilė LTUDarna TK, Panevėžys 8 35:48.9
18JWMaskava Kristiāna LATRīga 8 35:59.2
19DMDapkus Pijus LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 8 36:03.2
20IMGanelinas Augustas LTUKauno triatlonas, Kaunas 8 36:08.0
21DWSteponėnaitė Emilė LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8 36:32.4
22DMBondarchuk Ivan ESTTabasalu triatloniklubi, Harku 8 37:21.1
23IWVinciūnaitė Beatričė LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 8 37:27.4
24DMJančys Martynas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8 37:32.9
25IWKübar Paula ESTRaudmees SK, Pärnu 8 37:48.5
26DWVärik Hanna Liisa EST  8 37:54.2
27DWKotsar Viktoria Karolin LTU  8 38:20.0
28DWŠniukštaitė Brigita LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 8 38:44.4
29DMBekampis Kristijonas LTUKauno triatlonas, Kaunas 8 39:04.8
30V3MGarenciks Raimonds LATCarnikava 8 39:34.6
31DMBulko Andriāns LATAquatics, Dobele 8 39:40.1
32DWBarzdenytė Deimantė LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 8 39:46.6
33DMGruzdys Erikas LTUKauno triatlonas, Kaunas 8 40:00.1
34DWPribušauskaitė Jomilė LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 8 41:13.1
35V3MRuškys Vytautas LTUAkmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė 8 41:34.6
36DWBanytė Neringa LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai 8 42:47.8
37DWKübar Marta ESTRaudmees SK, Pärnu 8 42:48.2
38V3MVarsackis Bronius LTUKaunas 8 44:59.2
39DWZabaitė Liepa LTU  8 46:08.2
40V4MKieras Juozas LTUDarna TK, Vilnius 8 51:48.4
41V3MKübar Enn ESTRaudmees SK, Pärnu 8 54:38.9
42V4MTagel Ilmar ESTTriSmile, Põlva 8 1:03:16.5
 DMBinkauskas Vytautas LTU    dsq

Międzyczasy