Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H14 | Venckus Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:15 | 6:51 |
2 | H14 | Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 22:10 | 7:09 |
3 | H14 | Gineika Julius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:19 | 7:11 |
4 | H14 | Malakauskas Gabrielius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 22:35 | 7:17 |
5 | H14 | Rutkauskas Domantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 22:48 | 7:21 |
6 | H14 | Murėnas Kasparas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:27 | 7:33 |
7 | H14 | Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 23:59 | 7:44 |
8 | H14 | Burbulis Gvidas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 24:58 | 8:03 |
9 | H14 | Karvelis Džiugas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 25:15 | 8:08 |
10 | H14 | Kreišmonas Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:28 | 8:12 |
11 | H14 | Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 25:55 | 8:21 |
12 | H14 | Kareckas Kimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 26:03 | 8:24 |
13 | H14 | Kriukas Martynas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 26:45 | 8:37 |
14 | H14 | Žiugžda Aidas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 27:01 | 8:42 |
15 | H14 | Maksimov Danielius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 27:54 | 9:00 |
16 | H14 | Jadeška Dagnius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 28:23 | 9:09 |
17 | H14 | Tomaševskij Mantas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 28:24 | 9:09 |
18 | H14 | Sidaras Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 29:08 | 9:23 |
19 | H14 | Račickas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 31:10 | 10:03 |
20 | H14 | Vainikevičius Markus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:27 | 10:08 |
21 | H14 | Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 31:31 | 10:10 |
22 | H14 | Saročka Martynas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 32:15 | 10:24 |
23 | H14 | Pečiulis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 33:08 | 10:41 |
23 | H14 | Šidlauskas Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 33:08 | 10:41 |
25 | H14 | Čerkasov Maksim | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 35:41 | 11:30 |
26 | H14 | Pasiaura Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 35:42 | 11:30 |
27 | H14 | Arcišauskis Orestas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 36:22 | 11:43 |
28 | H14 | Kudarauskas Nojus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 37:34 | 12:07 |
29 | H14 | Semaška Donatas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 38:54 | 12:32 |
30 | H14 | Čižikas Rokas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 40:43 | 13:08 |
31 | H14 | Šidlauskas Gvidas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 40:51 | 13:10 |
32 | H14 | Lukošius Rimvydas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 43:22 | 13:59 |
33 | H14 | Mikalauskas Armandas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 45:15 | 14:35 |
34 | H14 | Tenikaitis Karolis | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 46:19 | 14:56 |
35 | H14 | Buivydas Mantas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 50:15 | 16:12 |
36 | H14 | Gružas Armantas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:05:36 | 21:09 |
37 | H14 | Lukošius Julius | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:13:43 | 23:46 |
38 | H14 | Stasytis Lukas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:20:41 | 26:01 |
39 | H14 | Kučejevas Nojus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:34:44 | 30:33 |
H14 | Batanay Artsem | BLR | OC Sluch, Slutsk | dsq |