Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D14 | Karelina Sofia | BLR | Variant, Zaslavl | 22:48 | 8:15 |
2 | D14 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 25:19 | 9:10 |
3 | D14 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 27:10 | 9:50 |
4 | D14 | Džiaugytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 28:29 | 10:19 |
5 | D14 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 29:11 | 10:34 |
6 | D14 | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 31:51 | 11:32 |
7 | D14 | Dzichkoyskaya Katsiaryna | BLR | OC Sluch, Slutsk | 33:11 | 12:01 |
8 | D14 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 33:23 | 12:05 |
9 | D14 | Ziaziulytė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 33:49 | 12:15 |
10 | D14 | Norkutė Ugnė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 33:50 | 12:15 |
11 | D14 | Skundaitė Augustė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 34:10 | 12:22 |
12 | D14 | Denisovaitė Rugilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 34:27 | 12:28 |
13 | D14 | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 34:34 | 12:31 |
14 | D14 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 34:48 | 12:36 |
15 | D14 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 35:13 | 12:45 |
16 | D14 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:18 | 13:09 |
17 | D14 | Uksaitė Ugnė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 36:27 | 13:12 |
18 | D14 | Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 37:30 | 13:35 |
19 | D14 | Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 38:11 | 13:50 |
20 | D14 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 38:48 | 14:03 |
21 | D14 | Žiūraitė Simona | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 39:02 | 14:08 |
22 | D14 | Baltrušaitytė Rusnė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 40:45 | 14:45 |
23 | D14 | Kisieliutė Silvija | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 42:30 | 15:23 |
24 | D14 | Čiupaitė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 42:44 | 15:28 |
25 | D14 | Dainytė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:28 | 15:44 |
26 | D14 | Rubliauskaitė Aidija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 44:24 | 16:05 |
27 | D14 | Gegužytė Emilija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 48:52 | 17:42 |
28 | D14 | Jasionytė Aurėja | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:00:20 | 21:51 |
29 | D14 | Preibytė Monika | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:01:18 | 22:12 |
30 | D14 | Dikčiūtė Emilija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:09:34 | 25:12 |
31 | D14 | Korolytė Emilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:13:27 | 26:36 |
32 | D14 | Mikšėnaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:18:35 | 28:28 |
D14 | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq |