Lietuvos taurė, Lithuanian cup
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2019-10-12

Wyniki

Kategorii D16, D45, D50

Trasa 1 d. 4.2 km 12 PK, 2 d. 4.1 km 16 PK

Wybierać  suma  1 dzień  2 dzień  

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto suma 1 dzień 2 dzień
1D45Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:13:51 41:38 (  2)32:13 (  1)
2D45Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:16:22 38:40 (  1)37:42 (  9)
3D16Tomashava Olga BLROK Nord West, Slutsk 1:18:47 41:58 (  4)36:49 (  8)
4D16Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:19:19 45:31 (  7)33:48 (  3)
5D16Dzichkouskaya Alesia BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 1:19:29 47:03 (10)32:26 (  2)
6D50Kazakevich Iryna BLRSilwan Liuks, Minsk 1:21:23 46:22 (  8)35:01 (  5)
7D45Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:22:27 48:07 (13)34:20 (  4)
8D45Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:22:40 46:36 (  9)36:04 (  6)
9D45Karelina Elena BLRVariant, Zaslavl 1:23:05 44:51 (  6)38:14 (10)
10D16Karlonaitė Beatričė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:25:11 41:48 (  3)43:23 (19)
11D16Tamoševičiūtė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:27:21 44:00 (  5)43:21 (18)
12D16Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:28:55 49:47 (16)39:08 (12)
13D16Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:29:01 48:01 (12)41:00 (15)
14D50Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:29:20 47:55 (11)41:25 (17)
15D50Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:29:42 51:21 (18)38:21 (11)
16D45Segliņa Indra LATAlnis OK-JNSC, Jelgava 1:34:09 53:40 (19)40:29 (14)
17D16Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:45 48:22 (14)46:23 (21)
18D16Vilniūtė Saulė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:36:48 57:27 (21)39:21 (13)
19D45Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:37:19 50:18 (17)47:01 (24)
20D16Micevičiūtė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:38:51 49:12 (15)49:39 (27)
21D16Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:39:47 56:23 (20)43:24 (20)
22D16Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:46:23 1:05:07 (27)41:16 (16)
23D50Davidenko Natalija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:48:29 1:00:09 (23)48:20 (26)
24D16Keraišytė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:51:26 1:00:53 (24)50:33 (28)
25D16Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:51:59 1:04:25 (26)47:34 (25)
26D50Saulėnienė Jolanta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:53:13 1:06:37 (28)46:36 (22)
27D45Jakulytė Dalia LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:53:51 59:51 (22)54:00 (31)
28D16Konopliova Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:56:09 1:09:22 (30)46:47 (23)
29D16Goftaitė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:02:33 1:02:08 (25)1:00:25 (34)
30D45Vidžiūnienė Irena LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:02:45 1:10:49 (31)51:56 (30)
31D16Stūrytė Gabija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:09:47 1:18:11 (33)51:36 (29)
32D50Jonauskė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:10:15 1:07:52 (29)1:02:23 (35)
33D50Titenkova Olga BLRSCO Orion, Minsk 2:12:30 1:17:13 (32)55:17 (32)
34D16Mickytė Viltė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:29:59 1:30:30 (37)59:29 (33)
35D45Širvinskaitė Lidija LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 2:39:29 1:30:12 (36)1:09:17 (36)
36D50Temnikova Olga RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 2:46:22 1:28:24 (35)1:17:58 (38)
37D45Džiaugienė Laima LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:55:07 1:39:04 (39)1:16:03 (37)
38D16Kanapinskaitė Viltė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:56:05 1:26:19 (34)1:29:46 (39)
39D50Rudakouskaya Tatsiana BLRLegenda, Minsk 3:05:45 1:34:10 (38)1:31:35 (40)
40D16Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:34 dsq36:34 (  7)
41D50Sausaitis Teresa LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:45:09 1:45:09 (40)dsq