Lietuvos taurė, Lithuanian cup
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2019-10-12

Wyniki

Kategorii D18, D20, H16

Trasa 1 d. 5.0 km 14 PK, 2 d. 4.1 km 15 PK

Wybierać  suma  1 dzień  2 dzień  

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto suma 1 dzień 2 dzień
1H16Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:02:38 39:34 (  1)23:04 (  1)
2D20Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:05:57 40:11 (  2)25:46 (  2)
3H16Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:11:10 44:23 (  3)26:47 (  3)
4H16Furik Aliaksandr BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 1:15:47 45:15 (  4)30:32 (  6)
5H16Kaveckas Vitalijus LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:15:56 48:53 (  7)27:03 (  4)
6H16Segliņš Jēkabs LATAlnis OK-JNSC, Jelgava 1:21:12 52:14 (12)28:58 (  5)
7H16Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:21:28 45:54 (  5)35:34 (14)
8D20Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:22:15 48:29 (  6)33:46 (12)
9H16Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:22:20 50:55 (  9)31:25 (  7)
10D18Skaisgirytė Justė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:24:37 51:45 (10)32:52 (10)
11D20Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:25:52 52:38 (14)33:14 (11)
12H16Sungaila Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:24 53:57 (15)32:27 (  9)
13D18Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:28:57 54:48 (17)34:09 (13)
14D18Rabtsava Maryana BLROC Silwan liuks, Minsk 1:30:33 58:20 (22)32:13 (  8)
15H16Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:31:17 51:59 (11)39:18 (20)
16H16Darashevich Yagor BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 1:32:34 52:15 (13)40:19 (24)
17D18Girinskytė Malvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:33:26 54:34 (16)38:52 (19)
18D18Gagytė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:37:46 55:16 (18)42:30 (29)
19D18Žvirzdinaitė Vika LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:38:01 57:14 (20)40:47 (26)
20H16Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:38:48 58:01 (21)40:47 (26)
21H16Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:39:28 56:31 (19)42:57 (30)
22H16Čiauška Tadas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:40:38 50:13 (  8)50:25 (35)
23D18Levickytė Emilija LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:40:57 1:04:20 (26)36:37 (15)
24D18Kotlova Martina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:41:49 59:39 (23)42:10 (28)
25D18Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:41:57 1:01:17 (24)40:40 (25)
26D18Skaisgirytė Austė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:45:39 1:09:01 (32)36:38 (16)
27D18Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:45:49 1:05:59 (27)39:50 (21)
28H16Poškus Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:46:18 1:09:36 (33)36:42 (17)
29D18Krauchanka Karyna BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 1:47:00 1:07:01 (28)39:59 (23)
30H16Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:48:45 1:08:47 (30)39:58 (22)
31D18Pociūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:55:11 1:08:40 (29)46:31 (33)
32H16Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:56:11 1:12:30 (34)43:41 (32)
33D20Babušytė Gintarė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:56:55 1:08:48 (31)48:07 (34)
34H16Spundzevičius Gytis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:59:44 1:03:40 (25)56:04 (39)
35H16Januškaitis Matas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:59:50 1:16:21 (36)43:29 (31)
36D18Masytė Evelina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:08:45 1:15:10 (35)53:35 (37)
37D20Venckutė Miglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:26:43 1:22:29 (37)1:04:14 (41)
38D18Peldžiūtė Ernesta LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:34:12 1:34:53 (40)59:19 (40)
39D20Saldukaitė Beatričė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:43:41 1:32:39 (38)1:11:02 (42)
40D18Budreckaitė Darija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:48:46 1:32:52 (39)1:15:54 (43)
41D18Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:25 dsq38:25 (18)
42H16Vidžiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:20 dsq52:20 (36)
43H16Vaškys Martynas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 55:37 dsq55:37 (38)