Klaipėdos maratonas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-06-30

Wyniki

Kategoria VAIK

Trasa 0.5 km

MiejsceNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Czas min/km
1
Kazragis Vytenis LTUAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda 1:46.5 3:33
2
Liekmanis Gustavs LATSkrunda 1:47.9 3:35
3
Bagrov Dniel LTU  1:54.5 3:48
4
Budrikas Mantas LTUŠilutės SM, Šilutė 1:54.6 3:49
5
Pantu Nikoleta LTUKlaipėda 1:57.1 3:54
6
Liepa Kellija LATSkrunda 1:57.3 3:54
7
Juraška Jokūbas LTU  2:04.2 4:08
8
Bagdanavičiūtė Monika LTUKaunas 2:05.1 4:10
9
Bagrova Marina LTU  2:05.3 4:10
10
Šaltmeris Erlandas LTU  2:05.0 4:11
11
Ažondenis Nojus LTUSkuodas 2:07.5 4:14
12
Viršila Jorestas LTUKlaipėda 2:08.4 4:16
13
Kazragis Tautvydas LTUAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda 2:09.4 4:18
14
Mažonaitė Rugilė LTUBėgimo klubas, Palanga 2:11.5 4:22
15
Bosaitė Paulina LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 2:14.7 4:29
16
Bosaitė Darmilė LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 2:15.1 4:30
17
Levica Nikola LATSkrunda 2:17.1 4:34
18
Pantu Sofija LTUKlaipėda 2:19.7 4:39
19
Cernikytė Gustė LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 2:30.1 5:00
20
Totilaitė Vėjūnė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:30.6 5:01
21
Žvirblis Danielius LTU  2:32.5 5:05
22
Žvirblytė Gustė LTU  2:32.9 5:05
23
Baltrušaitis Simas LTUDTRtm?, Klaipėda 2:33.1 5:06
24
Kasmauskis Paulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2:33.9 5:07
25
Makušinas Natas LTUVėtra, Panevėžys 2:34.2 5:08
26
Ukrinas Armandas LTUKlaipėda 2:37.3 5:14
27
Urbonaitė Goda LTUBėgimo klubas, Plungė 2:37.9 5:15
28
Kusaitė Luknė LTUVIP, Klaipėda 2:38.7 5:17
29
Skurdelytė Urtė LTUKlaipėda 2:38.9 5:17
30
Liepa Keita LATSkrunda 2:43.1 5:26
31
Liekmanis Justs LATSkrunda 2:43.1 5:26
32
Kasmauskytė Urtė LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2:43.6 5:27
33
Nasvytė Lilė LTUBėgimo klubas, Šilutė 2:44.1 5:28
34
Šmaižys Adomas LTU  2:44.5 5:29
35
Doleba Kipras LTU  2:44.7 5:29
36
Rimdžius Herkus LTU  2:46.3 5:32
37
Kringelytė Akvilė LTU  2:49.2 5:38
38
Dailidonis Liutauras LTU  2:52.6 5:45
39
Kusas Adomas LTUVIP, Klaipėda 2:52.8 5:45
40
Vitkauskas Nojus LTUBėgimo klubas, Palanga 2:53.7 5:47
41
Stonkus Domantas LTUKlaipėda 2:54.1 5:48
42
Grigaitis Natas LTUVilnius 2:54.7 5:49
43
Ražukaitė Simona LTUKaunas 2:56.3 5:52
44
Balsys Gustas Tomas LTU  2:57.8 5:55
45
Garbenko Marija LTU  2:58.2 5:56
46
Jankauskas Rapolas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2:59.3 5:58
47
Garčinskaitė Elzė LTUKaunas 3:00.4 6:00
48
Ignotas Vincentas LTU  3:01.9 6:03
49
Batakytė Gabija LTU5 kalnai BK, Mažeikiai 3:05.1 6:10
50
Marozaitė Jorė LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 3:05.5 6:11
51
Šernius Dovydas LTUVilnius 3:06.8 6:13
52
Bilevičius Armandas LTU  3:07.9 6:15
53
Viknius Gustas LTU  3:08.2 6:16
54
Karpovičiūtė Mija LTUMerginos, Vilnius 3:10.0 6:20
55
Ažukaitė Gustė LTUVIP, Kaunas 3:14.1 6:28
56
Kulakauskaitė Gabrielė LTUKretinga 3:16.5 6:32
57
Liekmanė Kristija LATSkrunda 3:19.7 6:39
58
Černikis Gintaras LTU  3:20.0 6:40
59
Ivanauskas Leonas LTUKlaipėda 3:21.0 6:42
60
Reinikis Edvardas LTUKlaipėda 3:21.1 6:42
61
Urbonas Simas LTU  3:22.5 6:45
62
Kairytė Emilija LTU  3:22.9 6:45
63
Viršilaitė Vytė LTUKlaipėda 3:35.3 7:10
64
Balčikonytė Agnė LTUMerginos, Vilnius 3:39.2 7:18
65
Balčikonienė Danuta LTUMerginos, Vilnius 3:42.2 7:24
66
Batakis Rojus LTU5 kalnai BK, Mažeikiai 3:45.4 7:30
67
Strofilov Georgij LTU  3:49.9 7:39
68
Figoras Paulius LTUMazūriškiai 4:04.2 8:08
69
Bagdanavičiūtė Brigita LTUKaunas 4:14.2 8:28
70
Damažeckaitė Paulina LTUKaunas 4:15.6 8:31
71
Špečkauskaitė Smiltė LTU  4:16.6 8:33
72
Baranauskas Rytis LTU  4:52.0 9:45
73
Gaižauskaitė Evelina LTU  4:55.9 9:51
74
Gaižauskaitė Šarlotė LTU  4:56.1 9:52
75
Valkevičius Jokūbas LTUMeinart animation studio, Vilnius 5:07.6 10:15
76
Dailidonis Joris LTU  5:40.2 11:20
77
Ukrinaitė Aiste LTUKlaipėda 5:47.6 11:35
78
Garčinskaitė Adelė LTUKaunas 6:52.3 13:44

Międzyczasy