18-as Lampėdžių plaukimo maratonas
LTU, Lampėdžiai, Kaunas, 2019-07-06

Wyniki

Kategorii M17-2, M24-2, M29-2, M34-2, M39-2, M44-2, M49-2, M54-2, M59-2, M65-2, MOT-2, V17-2, V24-2, V29-2, V34-2, V39-2, V44-2, V49-2, V54-2, V59-2, V64-2, VYR-2

Trasa 2.0 km

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Czas
1V24-2Masiulis Gedvydas LTUKauno SM Startas, Kaunas 28:01.6
2V54-2Gumbis Vaidotas LTUIlgaplaukiai, Kaišiadorys 28:32.7
3V17-2Teteriukovas Rėjus LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 28:49.5
4V17-2Stankevičius Kajus LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 29:53.4
5V17-2Miškinis Džiugas LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 29:55.6
6M17-2Kučaitė Kamilė LTUŽemyna, Panevėžys 29:57.0
7M17-2Girštautaitė Rugilė LTUPanevėžys 30:39.5
8V24-2Pugžlys Matas LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 30:59.9
9V29-2Žiaukas Simas LTUTakas 32:37.0
10V29-2Stankevičius Gytis LTUKaunas 33:06.7
11V49-2Jankauskas Marius LTUCunamis 33:22.8
12M24-2Silina Sindija LTUAQUA 33:26.1
13M17-2Steikūnaitė Indrė LTUKauno SM Startas, Kaunas 33:26.2
14M24-2Šulgaitė Viktorija LTUKauno SM Startas, Kaunas 33:32.6
15V17-2Lapinskas Benas LTUKauno SM Startas, Kaunas 34:33.6
16M17-2Sabaliauksaitė Meda LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 34:42.6
17V17-2Račkauskas Rokas LTUKauno SM Startas, Kaunas 34:46.6
18V29-2Ramanauskas Žygintas LTUVVPK 35:12.1
19M34-2Lapse Ieva LTUAQUA 35:13.7
20M17-2Kulikauskaitė Morta LTUPanevėžys 35:15.6
21V17-2Pakrosnis Povilas LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 35:16.3
22V17-2Grincevičius Aurimas LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 35:17.0
23M17-2Vengrauskaitė Kamilė LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 35:37.1
24M39-2Ivanovė Soneta LTUIKIGAI 35:51.7
25V54-2Burinskas Arvydas LTUTakas 35:53.6
26V34-2Ratkus Renaldas LTUTakas 35:57.8
27V17-2Smirnov Artiom LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 36:17.6
28V17-2Krinka Aurimas LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 36:37.5
29V44-2Grubinskas Ramūnas LTUKaunas 36:58.7
30V17-2Petrauskas Kipras LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 37:01.2
31V39-2Treinys Šarūnas LTUKaunas 37:18.1
32V44-2Ivanovas Olegas LTUIKIGAI 37:23.6
33M17-2Kažemekaitytė Jogailė LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 37:32.6
34M17-2Janišiūtė Deimantė LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 38:28.2
35V17-2Vagnorius Paulius LTUKauno r. SM 38:37.2
36M17-2Paplauskaitė Deimantė LTUKauno SM Startas, Kaunas 38:56.0
37M17-2Rutkauskaitė Martyna LTUKauno SM Startas, Kaunas 38:58.0
38M29-2Svipienė Tomaitė Laura LTUTakas 39:09.9
39M39-2Kerpavičiūtė Ieva LTUTakas 39:14.8
40V17-2Gadliauskas Jonas LTUTakas 40:57.4
41M59-2Ivanauskaitė Ramunė LTUTakas 41:21.1
42M49-2Gadliauskienė Renata LTUTakas 41:28.8
43M24-2Segenytė Greta LTUVilnius 41:29.9
44M29-2Morozova Viktorija LTUAQUA 42:02.1
45V59-2Migevičius Kęstutis LTUTakas 42:25.7
46M65-2Statkevičienė Birutė LTUVandenynas 44:28.1
47M54-2Mirinovska Anna LTUAQUA 44:45.6
48V17-2Januškaitis Vilius LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 45:28.8
49V64-2Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 46:21.9
50V34-2Rožukas Vilius LTUKaunas 47:46.4
51V34-2Tracevčius Domantas LTUVilnius 48:18.3
52M44-2Matekonienė Eglė LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 1:02:27.5
 M17-2Zasčiurinskaitė Viliūnė LTUKauno PM, Kaunas dnf
 V17-2Matekonis Arnas LTUKauno PM, Kaunas dnf
53V17-2Matekonis Aidas LTUKauno PM, Kaunas 35:46.7