JWOC relay
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-12

Wyniki

Kategoria W

Trasa 4.8 km 20 PK

MiejsceZespółKrajCzasZmiana Nazwisko, ImieW zmianePo zmianie
1
Great Britain GBR1:34:35 1Keith Megan30:58 (  4)30:58 (  4)
2Bunn Fiona31:44 (  5)1:02:42 (  2)
3Molloy Grace31:53 (  3)1:34:35 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:34:53 1Lazareva Irina30:45 (  3)30:45 (  3)
2Smirnova Kristina30:52 (  2)1:01:37 (  1)
3Kalinina Veronika33:16 (11)1:34:53 (  2)
3
Sweden 2 SWE1:35:28 1Olsson Ella30:37 (  1)30:37 (  1)
2Kaellvik Leufven Johanna32:33 (  6)1:03:10 (  3)
3Sonesson Alva32:18 (  7)1:35:28 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:35:29 1Nurminen Inka32:21 (  8)32:21 (  8)
2Tuomisto Anu31:40 (  4)1:04:01 (  4)
3Haapala Ida31:28 (  1)1:35:29 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:37:50 1Kopecka Anna33:01 (13)33:01 (13)
2Chaloupska Barbora32:55 (  7)1:05:56 (  7)
3Janošikova Tereza31:54 (  4)1:37:50 (  5)
  Sweden SWE1:37:53 1Ostberg Tilda35:23 (20)35:23 (20)
2Lundberg Hanna30:38 (  1)1:06:01 (  8)
3Envall Isa31:52 (  2)1:37:53 (  6)
6
Norway NOR1:37:58 1Vassend Hanne32:58 (12)32:58 (12)
2Haestad Bjornstad Victoria31:04 (  3)1:04:02 (  5)
3Lome Anine33:56 (13)1:37:58 (  7)
7
Denmark DEN1:39:08 1Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn32:34 (10)32:34 (10)
2Simonsen Annika Gautschi34:22 (12)1:06:56 (12)
3Oebro Ida32:12 (  6)1:39:08 (  8)
8
Switzerland SUI1:39:21 1Deininger Eliane33:39 (14)33:39 (14)
2Bertozzi Elisa33:40 (10)1:07:19 (13)
3Pezzati Elena32:02 (  5)1:39:21 (  9)
  Norway 2 NOR1:39:21 1Strand Synne32:45 (11)32:45 (11)
2Dyrkorn Ane33:34 (  9)1:06:19 (10)
3Olaussen Idun Kristine Felde33:02 (  9)1:39:21 (  9)
  Finland 2 FIN1:39:22 1Mattila Elisa31:27 (  6)31:27 (  6)
2Silvennoinen Siiri34:45 (14)1:06:12 (  9)
3Lahdenpera Melina33:10 (10)1:39:22 (11)
9
Bulgaria BUL1:43:52 1Petrova Yasna30:58 (  4)30:58 (  4)
2Dyaksova Andreya34:29 (13)1:05:27 (  6)
3Dyaksova Evangelina38:25 (27)1:43:52 (12)
10
Hungary HUN1:43:58 1Sarkozy Zsofia34:01 (15)34:01 (15)
2Gardonyi Csilla37:02 (24)1:11:03 (20)
3Vékony Vanda32:55 (  8)1:43:58 (13)
  Russia 2 RUS1:43:58 1Panchenko Daria30:39 (  2)30:39 (  2)
2Rastegaeva Elizaveta36:04 (20)1:06:43 (11)
3Grigoreva Anastasiya37:15 (24)1:43:58 (13)
11
Latvia LAT1:45:26 1Sirmā Signe35:00 (19)35:00 (19)
2Alberinga Vilma35:15 (16)1:10:15 (16)
3Ķuze Elza35:11 (18)1:45:26 (15)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:45:56 1Sieglova Eliska32:31 (  9)32:31 (  9)
2Grycova Katerina35:38 (18)1:08:09 (15)
3Thynova Nikola37:47 (26)1:45:56 (16)
12
Ukraine UKR1:46:08 1Surkova Polina34:51 (18)34:51 (18)
2Hupalo Olha36:01 (19)1:10:52 (18)
3Tsyvilska Feia35:16 (19)1:46:08 (17)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:47:27 1Campbell Eilidh34:35 (17)34:35 (17)
2Hunter Niamh36:27 (22)1:11:02 (19)
3King Laura36:25 (22)1:47:27 (18)
13
Lithuania LTU1:47:28 1Liegutė Ugnė34:15 (16)34:15 (16)
2Traubaitė Judita33:27 (  8)1:07:42 (14)
3Sušinskaitė Miglė39:46 (30)1:47:28 (19)
  Mix 2 ___1:48:54 1Mero Dominika31:28 (  7)31:28 (  7)
2Thonier Fanny38:51 (29)1:10:19 (17)
3Kastner Maya38:35 (28)1:48:54 (20)
14
Poland POL1:50:10 1Ciesiolka Katarzyna35:57 (22)35:57 (22)
2Cych Agnieszka35:18 (17)1:11:15 (22)
3Biederman Adrianna38:55 (29)1:50:10 (21)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:50:13 1Gemperle Eline40:39 (34)40:39 (34)
2Nyfeler Siri35:06 (15)1:15:45 (24)
3Suter Siri34:28 (17)1:50:13 (22)
  Denmark 2 DEN1:51:12 1Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard39:49 (32)39:49 (32)
2Termansen Lise Brink37:14 (26)1:17:03 (26)
3Kracht Agnes Nørgård34:09 (15)1:51:12 (23)
15
France FRA1:51:16 1Calandry Cecile38:29 (27)38:29 (27)
2Palcau Alina36:59 (23)1:15:28 (23)
3Moulet Tifenn35:48 (21)1:51:16 (24)
16
Slovakia SVK1:51:23 1Miklusova Tamara41:25 (35)41:25 (35)
2Miklusova Tereza36:10 (21)1:17:35 (29)
3Šmelikova Tereza33:48 (12)1:51:23 (25)
17
Estonia EST1:52:48 1Kõrvel Lorely41:27 (36)41:27 (36)
2Kõivo Kristel37:03 (25)1:18:30 (30)
3Telgma Teele34:18 (16)1:52:48 (26)
18
Germany GER1:54:13 1Spangenberg Ann Charlotte37:10 (26)37:10 (26)
2Hansel Hannah33:57 (11)1:11:07 (21)
3Buchberger Lina43:06 (33)1:54:13 (27)
19
Belgium BEL1:54:24 1Sillien Marine37:07 (24)37:07 (24)
2Defraigne Laurence39:39 (30)1:16:46 (25)
3De Smul Ems37:38 (25)1:54:24 (28)
20
Australia AUS2:00:39 1Cuthbert Ella40:00 (33)40:00 (33)
2Cooper Mikayla45:11 (35)1:25:11 (33)
3Melhuish Tara35:28 (20)2:00:39 (29)
21
Spain ESP2:04:14 1Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel35:44 (21)35:44 (21)
2Pozo Prada Ines41:50 (32)1:17:34 (28)
3Barclay Elena Marti46:40 (34)2:04:14 (30)
22
United States USA2:04:45 1Christopherson Siri39:15 (29)39:15 (29)
2Doubson Julia37:50 (28)1:17:05 (27)
3Sandbo Caroline47:40 (36)2:04:45 (31)
  Mix 3 ___2:13:16 1Defraigne Sandrine44:13 (39)44:13 (39)
2Fronhoffs Gaelle46:49 (36)1:31:02 (34)
3Weissova Luboslava42:14 (32)2:13:16 (32)
23
Ireland IRL2:13:39 1McCavana Eadaoin38:59 (28)38:59 (28)
2Perkins Emer44:08 (33)1:23:07 (31)
3Moran Clodagh50:32 (38)2:13:39 (33)
24
Turkey TUR2:21:15 1Ocak Zeynep39:39 (31)39:39 (31)
2Bozca Özge45:03 (34)1:24:42 (32)
3Zirek Ozlem56:33 (39)2:21:15 (34)
25
Japan JPN2:35:53 1Katori Mizuho43:34 (38)43:34 (38)
2Sera Fumika53:44 (38)1:37:18 (36)
3Abe Yu58:35 (41)2:35:53 (35)
26
Croatia CRO2:36:48 1Tisljar Ana45:59 (40)45:59 (40)
2Pavlin Paula1:04:04 (42)1:50:03 (39)
3Jerkovic Peric Olga46:45 (35)2:36:48 (36)
  United States 2 USA2:45:03 1Hall Bridget47:33 (41)47:33 (41)
2Aleksieva Diana59:35 (40)1:47:08 (38)
3Mayland Kirsten57:55 (40)2:45:03 (37)
27
Canada CAN2:48:29 1May Rachel42:44 (37)42:44 (37)
2Dorsey Sianna57:41 (39)1:40:25 (37)
3Pan Brittany1:08:04 (42)2:48:29 (38)
  Mix ___3:01:09 1Drazdauskaitė Viktorija37:01 (23)37:01 (23)
2Doherty Tara1:00:16 (41)1:37:17 (35)
3Corbett Keeya1:23:52 (44)3:01:09 (39)
  Japan 2 JPN3:34:14 1Ochiai Hana50:27 (42)50:27 (42)
2Oguri Yuki1:25:40 (43)2:16:07 (40)
3Kotajima Suzune1:18:07 (43)3:34:14 (40)
  Brazil 2 BRA4:18:09 1Min Geovanna Teles Cordeiro1:16:56 (44)1:16:56 (44)
2D Julia Beltrao Nunes Dutra1:25:43 (44)2:42:39 (41)
3Monteiro Matos Larissa1:35:30 (45)4:18:09 (41)
28
Brazil BRA4:23:02 1Peter Rafaela Souza Liborio1:01:57 (43)1:01:57 (43)
2Natalli Thalia Cristine1:43:58 (45)2:45:55 (42)
3Ecke dos Santos Kailani1:37:07 (46)4:23:02 (42)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Kastner Ylvidsq 
2Tiefenböck Tina37:30 (27) 
3Gassner Jasmina34:00 (14) 
  New Zealand NZLdsq 1Steven Brianadsq 
2Hunter Marisol40:52 (31) 
3Cory Wright Katie37:12 (23) 
  Australia 2 AUSdsq 1Pigerre Caroline39:33 (30)39:33 (30)
2Young Caitlindsq 
3George Joanna41:34 (31) 
  New Zealand 2 NZLdsq 1Skelton Georgiadsq 
2Knightbridge Tegan50:36 (37) 
3Joergensen Kaia50:21 (37) 
  Italy ITAdsq 1Selem Alice37:09 (25)37:09 (25)
2Dallera Caterinadsq 
3Ceresa Ericadsq