Žiemos Taurė Markiruotoje TrŽiemos taurė markiruotoje trasoje 5 etapasasoje - 2020
LTU, Vilnius, 2020-03-11

Wyniki

Kategorii MA, VA

Trasa 6.8 km

MiejsceKategoriaNazwisko, ImieKrajKlub, Miasto Czas Grzywna min/km
1VABeliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 39:01   5:44
2MAPaužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 40:12   5:54
3VAPetrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 42:51   6:18
4VASiudikas Kęstutis LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 44:54   6:36
5VAČasas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 45:11 1:00 6:38
6VAKvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 45:47   6:43
7VAArlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 48:26   7:07
8VALapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 48:38   7:09
9VADulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 49:10 2:00 7:13
10VAPaukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 50:12   7:22
11VAPetrevičius Aras LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 50:24 1:00 7:24
12VABertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 50:49 1:00 7:28
13VAKireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 51:10 5:00 7:31
14VAStankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 51:18 3:00 7:32
15VALapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 51:37   7:35
16VAŠimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 51:44 6:00 7:36
17VAČasas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:44   7:45
18VARudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 55:24   8:08
19VAGvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 58:10 10:00 8:33
20VAPaukštė Mindaugas LTUVilnius 58:12   8:33
21VAPtašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 58:14 3:00 8:33
22MAKrasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 59:45   8:47
23MASiudikienė Dalia LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:00:39 4:00 8:55
24VAKniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:01:01   8:58
25VASaldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 1:01:24 2:00 9:01
26VALapinskas Ernestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:03:35   9:21
27VAPažūsis Algirdas LTUVilnius 1:05:48 2:00 9:40
28VAMikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:05:59 3:00 9:42
29VAStankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:07:00   9:51
30VADauderis Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:07:35 1:00 9:56
31VAPtašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:07:49 15:00 9:58
32MABrazauskaitė Leokadija LTUVilnius 1:08:32   10:04
33VAUlevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:08:43 3:00 10:06
34VABudginas Vytas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:08:44   10:06
35MATamoševičiūtė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:10:34 2:00 10:22
36VAMikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:13:15   10:46
37MAVeikutytė Gerda LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:15:12 4:00 11:03
38VAMikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:18:31   11:32
39MASkaisgirytė Justė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:19:50   11:44
40VADūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:20:30   11:50
41MAKarlonaitė Beatričė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:22:05 6:00 12:04
42VABakutis Algimantas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:28:30 5:00 13:00
43MASkaisgirytė Austė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:32:37 3:00 13:37
44VAZlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:42:12 26:00 15:01