Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | suma | 1 dzień | 2 dzień |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:15:38 | 33:21 ( 3) | 42:17 ( 1) |
2 | WS | Mickuvienė Kristina | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:22:01 | 30:51 ( 1) | 51:10 ( 6) |
3 | WS | Gembutaitė Sandra | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 1:22:58 | 36:07 (10) | 46:51 ( 2) |
4 | W16 | Dementavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:23:58 | 32:31 ( 2) | 51:27 ( 8) |
5 | WS | Astrauskienė Lina | LTU | Sakas OK, Vilnius | 1:24:38 | 34:02 ( 5) | 50:36 ( 4) |
6 | W16 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:29:32 | 38:56 (12) | 50:36 ( 4) |
7 | WS | Kašalynaitė Ūla | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:31:32 | 34:57 ( 6) | 56:35 (13) |
8 | W16 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 1:31:55 | 43:25 (24) | 48:30 ( 3) |
9 | WS | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:32:40 | 35:09 ( 7) | 57:31 (15) |
10 | WS | Valatkaitė Julija | LTU | Versmė OK, Kaunas | 1:32:57 | 33:38 ( 4) | 59:19 (18) |
11 | W16 | Ziaziulytė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:35:36 | 38:56 (12) | 56:40 (14) |
12 | W16 | Deveikytė Benedikta | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:36:05 | 41:08 (16) | 54:57 (10) |
13 | W16 | Masionytė Smiltė | LTU | Dainava OK, Domeikava | 1:36:54 | 40:20 (14) | 56:34 (12) |
14 | WS | Briedytė Greta | LTU | Arboro OK, Vilnius | 1:37:33 | 42:06 (21) | 55:27 (11) |
15 | WS | Stonienė Kornelija | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:39:01 | 47:35 (28) | 51:26 ( 7) |
16 | WS | Martušytė Monika | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:39:41 | 35:40 ( 8) | 1:04:01 (20) |
17 | WS | Miliūtė Raimonda | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:40:42 | 41:56 (18) | 58:46 (16) |
18 | W16 | Bajorinaitė Gabija | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:46:48 | 35:58 ( 9) | 1:10:50 (25) |
19 | WS | Zigmantaitė Ieva | LTU | Oriens OK, Vilnius | 1:47:38 | 41:57 (19) | 1:05:41 (22) |
20 | W16 | Norkutė Ugnė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:48:50 | 37:04 (11) | 1:11:46 (26) |
21 | W16 | Drazdauskaitė Brigita | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 1:50:06 | 42:00 (20) | 1:08:06 (23) |
22 | W16 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:50:29 | 55:59 (41) | 54:30 ( 9) |
22 | W16 | Skundaitė Augustė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:50:29 | 46:33 (26) | 1:03:56 (19) |
24 | W16 | Kuprytė Gabrielė | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 1:52:42 | 53:37 (37) | 59:05 (17) |
25 | W16 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:54:50 | 42:58 (22) | 1:11:52 (27) |
26 | W16 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:56:49 | 48:06 (29) | 1:08:43 (24) |
27 | W16 | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:57:02 | 52:10 (34) | 1:04:52 (21) |
28 | WS | Preckailaitė Eglė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 2:02:54 | 41:42 (17) | 1:21:12 (31) |
29 | W16 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 2:06:53 | 50:07 (32) | 1:16:46 (28) |
30 | W16 | Goftaitė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:08:29 | 49:47 (31) | 1:18:42 (30) |
31 | W16 | Stūrytė Gabija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 2:11:16 | 54:30 (39) | 1:16:46 (28) |
32 | WS | Dienienė-Archipova Saulė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 2:16:41 | 54:37 (40) | 1:22:04 (32) |
33 | WS | Valauskė Loreta | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 2:19:22 | 52:37 (36) | 1:26:45 (33) |
34 | W16 | Mazuraitytė Greta | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 2:24:34 | 57:43 (42) | 1:26:51 (34) |
35 | W16 | Milašauskaitė Morta | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:08:35 | 1:03:50 (45) | 2:04:45 (35) |
36 | W16 | Džiaugytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 40:58 | 40:58 (15) | dsq |
37 | W16 | Leonaitė Austėja | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 43:22 | 43:22 (23) | dsq |
38 | W16 | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:03 | 46:03 (25) | dns |
39 | WS | Bikelytė Birutė | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 47:07 | 47:07 (27) | dns |
40 | WS | Kavaliauskienė Kristina | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 48:29 | 48:29 (30) | dsq |
41 | W16 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:32 | 50:32 (33) | dsq |
42 | W16 | Uksaitė Ugnė | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 52:31 | 52:31 (35) | dsq |
43 | W16 | Žiūraitė Simona | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 54:16 | 54:16 (38) | dns |
44 | W16 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 1:01:28 | 1:01:28 (43) | dsq |
45 | WS | Saldukaitė Beatričė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:50 | 1:02:50 (44) | dsq |
46 | WS | Kalvaitienė Deimantė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 1:14:41 | 1:14:41 (46) | dsq |