Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V16 | Pečiulis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 29:06 | 8:27 |
2 | V16 | Juknevičius Domas | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 30:04 | 8:44 |
3 | V16 | Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 31:54 | 9:16 |
4 | V16 | Drūlia Aras | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 34:01 | 9:53 |
5 | V16 | Janavičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 34:03 | 9:53 |
6 | V16 | Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 36:16 | 10:32 |
7 | V16 | Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 36:26 | 10:35 |
8 | M18 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 37:53 | 11:00 |
9 | M20 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 38:51 | 11:17 |
10 | V16 | Pasiaura Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 39:32 | 11:29 |
11 | V16 | Subatkis Vitas | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 41:07 | 11:57 |
12 | V16 | Unikas Joris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 41:18 | 12:00 |
13 | V16 | Vainikevičius Markus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 44:28 | 12:55 |
14 | M18 | Skundaitė Augustė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 44:49 | 13:01 |
15 | V16 | Grašys Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:00 | 13:22 |
16 | V16 | Litvaitis Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:46 | 13:53 |
17 | M18 | Džiaugytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 47:51 | 13:54 |
18 | M20 | Girinskytė Malvina | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 49:43 | 14:27 |
19 | M18 | Goftaitė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:10 | 14:35 |
20 | V16 | Dubinka Titas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 54:04 | 15:43 |
21 | M18 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 54:25 | 15:49 |
22 | V16 | Jumatovas Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 55:16 | 16:03 |
23 | V16 | Balčiūnas Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 55:49 | 16:13 |
24 | M18 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 55:54 | 16:15 |
25 | M18 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 56:10 | 16:19 |
26 | M18 | Žemaitytė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 58:11 | 16:54 |
27 | V16 | Petrauskas Kipras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 58:55 | 17:07 |
28 | M18 | Kolmogorova Adelaida | UKR | Ukraine, Kaunas | 1:00:11 | 17:29 |
29 | M20 | Vilniūtė Saulė | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:02:12 | 18:04 |
30 | V16 | Oliinyk Serhii | UKR | O! Klaipėda, Reshetylivka, Poltava Obl. | 1:04:29 | 18:44 |
31 | V16 | Morkūnas Pijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:12:35 | 21:05 |
32 | V16 | Bogužinskas Kasparas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:16:46 | 22:18 |
M18 | Uksaitė Ugnė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
M18 | Mačiulytė Gabrielė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
M18 | Gaižiūnaitė Toma | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
V16 | Mockus Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
V16 | Rojus Deividas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | dsq | ||
V16 | Miknys Simonas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | dsq | ||
V16 | Laurinonis Vytenis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
V16 | Biržinis Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq |