×
Aktualności
Zawody
Ligi
LOSF Ranking
Uczestnicy
Kluby
Mapy
Kursy
Karty-E
Historia WOC
Statystyka
Usługi
CZP
Pobrania
Linki
BDAR
☰
login
Lietuvos MTB XCO čempionatas
LTU, Bubiai, 2022-07-23
Informacje zawodów
Liczba uczestników:
90
Organizatorzy
Statystyka
Kursy
Miejsce
Wyniki
Wg kategorii
Kobiety
17HM
Kobiety
ME
Kobiety
U-14M
U-16M
U-18M
Mężczyźni
13-16
17HV
Mężczyźni
U-14V
U-16V
U-18V
U-23V
Mężczyźni
V35
V40
V45
V55
VE
Wg zgłoszenia
...Wybierz wpis...
, Ignalina / Čeponis Paulius
, Kaunas / Raginskas Redas
, Riešė / Šimkus Ernestas
, Riešė / Šimkus Julius
, Riešė / Šimkus Justinas
, Trakai / Teriaev Vadim
, Vilnius / Remeika Artūras
, Vilnius / Žukovas Maksimas
, Žiežmariai / Kertenis Ignas
After Stats, Kulautuva / Bumbulevičius Tomas
Aira DK, SM GAJA, Vilkaviškio SM, Kaunas / Žemaitaitis Rytis
Alytaus SRC, Alytus / Šinkūnas Gvidas
Alytus SRC, Alytus / Daugėla Dominykas
Bernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius / Aleliūnaitė Irmantė
Brewide, Vilnius / Pelaitis Arnas
CHAIN GANG, Vilnius / Staišiūnas Remigijus
CHAIN GANG, Vilnius / Stankevičius Martynas
Colibry Cycling, Vilnius / Biekša Justinas
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Kriaučiūnaitė Viltė
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Loda Dominykas
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Vaitkevičius Tomas
El-eko sport tempas, Plateliai / Kubilius Matas
EmTyBy, Pakruojis / Januševičius Mantas
FOCUS Vilnius, Vilnius / Dilys Jaunius
Greitis PSC, Panevėžys / Ivanauskas Darijus
Greitis PSC, Panevėžys / Selevaitė Elžbieta
Greitis, Panevėžys / Musteikis Vėjas
Impuls racing team, Vilniaus r. / Gaiduk Eimantas
Impuls racing team, Vilnius / Balanaitis Arminas
Jaunimas, Panevėžys / Pelaitis Džiugas
JOKERS, Vilnius / Pavliukevičius Mantas
Kaunas Cycling Team, Kaunas / Dumčius Matas
Kaunas Cycling Team, Kaunas / Kazakevičius Artūras
KHARKOV VICTORY MTB, Kharkiv / Osypenko Vitalii
Kovok, Naujoji Akmenė / Ruškys Vytautas
Minu DK, Kaunas / Kardelis Kostas
Minu DK, Kaunas / Pavlovas Justinas
padangosM.lt, Riešė / Utkinas Martynas
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Budreckis Antanas
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Marcinkevičius Augustas
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Taura Rytis
Panevėžio SC, Panevėžys / Jasinevičius Dovydas
Pryga, Lazdijai / Čeginskas Giedrius
PRSSG, Panevėžys / Šiaudkulytė Deimantė
S-Sportas SK, Kuršėnai / Martišauskas Deividas
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai / Ambrazas Ignas
S-Sportas SK, Vilnius / Lukošius Nojus
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Pranauskas Nedas
Sostinės SM, Sietynas DK, Vilnius / Valiukevičiūtė Lauryna
Sostinės SM, Sietynas DK, Vilnius / Žemaitytė Martyna
SportoManai Cycling team, Panevėžys / Jurevičius Antanas
SPRINT-ROWERY.PL, Kaunas / Pacevičius Šarūnas
Top Team Cycling, Vilnius / Staliūnas Mantas
Torpado Factory Team, Vilnius / Karasiovaitė Greta
Torpado Factory Team, Vilnius / Sosna Katažina
VELO Šiauliai, Joniškis / Žibaitis Remigijus
Velonova - Bioracer cycling team, Vilnius / Gražulis Antanas
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai / Gaučas Tadas
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai / Lipnevičius Arūnas
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai / Vaiciekauskas Marius
Versmė MTB, Plungė / Gelžinis Artūras
Vilkaviškio SM, Aira DK, Vilkaviškis / Biriukas Arnas
Pokazać
Wg trasy
13-16 17HM U-14M U-14V U-16M
U-16V V55
17HV
ME U-18M V35 V40 V45
U-23V VE
U-18V
Międzyczasy
1 dzień
Powrót do listy zawodów