Место, Этап | Команда, Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Время, В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 1:47:03 | |
1 | Laukaitis Andrius | 35:28 ( 4) | 35:28 ( 4) | |
2 | Petrauskas Giedrius | 33:18 ( 1) | 1:08:46 ( 1) | |
3 | Tamošiūnas Aurimas | 38:17 ( 6) | 1:47:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 1:47:08 | |
1 | Ereminas Donatas | 35:11 ( 2) | 35:11 ( 2) | |
2 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 37:22 ( 3) | 1:12:33 ( 3) | |
3 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 34:35 ( 1) | 1:47:08 ( 2) | |
3 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:47:27 | |
1 | Bacys Modestas | 34:12 ( 1) | 34:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Pasternackis Raimondas | 37:52 ( 4) | 1:12:04 ( 2) | |
3 | Varanauskas Andrius | 35:23 ( 2) | 1:47:27 ( 3) | |
4 | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:53:56 | |
1 | Kulikauskas Aurelijus | 35:15 ( 3) | 35:15 ( 3) | |
2 | Banys Robertas | 41:46 ( 7) | 1:17:01 ( 4) | |
3 | Matiukas Raimondas | 36:55 ( 5) | 1:53:56 ( 4) | |
5 | Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 1:57:51 | |
1 | Garmus Mindaugas | 44:36 (11) | 44:36 (11) | |
2 | Jovaišas Kęstutis | 37:08 ( 2) | 1:21:44 ( 8) | |
3 | Sventnickas Donatas | 36:07 ( 3) | 1:57:51 ( 5) | |
6 | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:58:02 | |
1 | Krasauskas Marius | 39:03 ( 6) | 39:03 ( 6) | |
2 | Bartkus Tadas | 42:37 ( 9) | 1:21:40 ( 7) | |
3 | Martišius Marius | 36:22 ( 4) | 1:58:02 ( 6) | |
7 | Takas OK, Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:05:44 | |
1 | Bacevičius Mindaugas | 41:03 ( 7) | 41:03 ( 7) | |
2 | Neniškis Andrius | 40:34 ( 5) | 1:21:37 ( 6) | |
3 | Dzedulionis Vaidas | 44:07 ( 8) | 2:05:44 ( 7) | |
8 | Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 2:15:07 | |
1 | Gimbutas Rolandas | 42:32 (10) | 42:32 (10) | |
2 | Juzaitis Martynas | 41:22 ( 6) | 1:23:54 ( 9) | |
3 | Grikštas V. | 51:13 ( 9) | 2:15:07 ( 8) | |
9 | Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:19:47 | |
1 | Šumskas Ugnius | 45:08 (12) | 45:08 (12) | |
2 | Liekmanis Andrius | 51:53 (13) | 1:37:01 (12) | |
3 | Markauskas Manvydas | 42:46 ( 7) | 2:19:47 ( 9) | |
10 | Takas OK, Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas | LTU | 2:21:39 | |
1 | Anakurdovas Andrejus | 41:07 ( 8) | 41:07 ( 8) | |
2 | Valatka Donatas | 43:35 (10) | 1:24:42 (10) | |
3 | Urbonavičius Vaidas | 56:57 (11) | 2:21:39 (10) | |
11 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 2:22:35 | |
1 | Mackonis Adolfas | 41:22 ( 9) | 41:22 ( 9) | |
2 | Paulauskas Domas | 47:27 (11) | 1:28:49 (11) | |
3 | Malikėnas Karolis | 53:46 (10) | 2:22:35 (11) | |
12 | Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:38:50 | |
1 | Balčiūnas Giedrius | 35:35 ( 5) | 35:35 ( 5) | |
2 | Juška Giedrius | 42:26 ( 8) | 1:18:01 ( 5) | |
3 | Stoškus D. | 1:20:49 (13) | 2:38:50 (12) | |
Dainava OK 2, Alytus | LTU | 2:42:31 | ||
1 | Šimanskas Andrius | 55:02 (14) | 55:02 (14) | |
2 | Zdanavičius Tomas | 50:08 (12) | 1:45:10 (13) | |
3 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | 57:21 (12) | 2:42:31 (13) | |
13 | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | LTU | 3:30:47 | |
1 | Drangauskas Evaldas | 52:28 (13) | 52:28 (13) | |
2 | Paplauskas Kęstas | 1:02:51 (14) | 1:55:19 (14) | |
3 | Mančiunskas Andrius | 1:35:28 (14) | 3:30:47 (14) |