Место, Этап | Команда, Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Время, В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:14:34 | |
1 | Tamulionis Vytautas | 40:38 ( 3) | 40:38 ( 3) | |
2 | Jovaišas Rimas | 47:08 ( 2) | 1:27:46 ( 1) | |
3 | Gumenikovas Andrejus | 46:48 ( 2) | 2:14:34 ( 1) | |
2 | Devyni OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:15:07 | |
1 | Ptašekas Julius | 45:18 ( 6) | 45:18 ( 6) | |
2 | Ptašekas Marius | 48:04 ( 4) | 1:33:22 ( 3) | |
3 | Jonauskas Genadijus | 41:45 ( 1) | 2:15:07 ( 2) | |
3 | Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:16:41 | |
1 | Ražaitis Audrius | 45:12 ( 5) | 45:12 ( 5) | |
2 | Misiūnas Valdas | 44:40 ( 1) | 1:29:52 ( 2) | |
3 | Gvildys Jonas Gediminas | 46:49 ( 3) | 2:16:41 ( 3) | |
4 | Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:28:23 | |
1 | Kireilis Saulius | 38:08 ( 1) | 38:08 ( 1) | |
2 | Pikturna Algirdas | 1:01:09 ( 8) | 1:39:17 ( 5) | |
3 | Žilovas Devis | 49:06 ( 4) | 2:28:23 ( 4) | |
5 | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:44:20 | |
1 | Veršinskas Romualdas | 53:46 (10) | 53:46 (10) | |
2 | Petukas Arimantas | 48:19 ( 5) | 1:42:05 ( 7) | |
3 | Vilkelis Jonas | 1:02:15 ( 7) | 2:44:20 ( 5) | |
6 | Medeina OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:49:18 | |
1 | Kutka Rimvydas | 45:43 ( 7) | 45:43 ( 7) | |
2 | Misiūnienė Irina | 55:51 ( 6) | 1:41:34 ( 6) | |
3 | Pocius Remigijus | 1:07:44 ( 8) | 2:49:18 ( 6) | |
7 | Saulė OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:50:44 | |
1 | Valiūnas Kostas | 40:09 ( 2) | 40:09 ( 2) | |
2 | Rakštikas Povilas | 1:12:55 ( 9) | 1:53:04 ( 9) | |
3 | Kazlauskas Donatas | 57:40 ( 5) | 2:50:44 ( 7) | |
8 | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 3:13:46 | |
1 | Pečiūra Darius | 49:05 ( 8) | 49:05 ( 8) | |
2 | Brazlauskis Evaldas | 56:34 ( 7) | 1:45:39 ( 8) | |
3 | Strumskis Mindaugas | 1:28:07 ( 9) | 3:13:46 ( 8) | |
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Serva Rimantas | 49:17 ( 9) | 49:17 ( 9) | |
2 | Šalkauskas Algirdas | 47:48 ( 3) | 1:37:05 ( 4) | |
Saulė OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Abramikas Kęstutis | 41:23 ( 4) | 41:23 ( 4) | |
2 | Mickevičius Karolis | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Valiūnas Jurgis | 59:34 ( 6) | dsq |