Место, Этап | Команда, Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Время, В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:50:52 | |
1 | Engstrand Emma | 35:34 ( 1) | 35:34 ( 1) | |
2 | Johansson Jenny | 41:04 ( 1) | 1:16:38 ( 1) | |
3 | Svärd Gunilla | 34:14 ( 2) | 1:50:52 ( 1) | |
2 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:51:22 | |
1 | Gemperle Sara | 36:47 ( 6) | 36:47 ( 6) | |
2 | Wolf Brigitte | 42:33 ( 7) | 1:19:20 ( 5) | |
3 | Luder Simone | 32:02 ( 1) | 1:51:22 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:54:19 | |
1 | Kolkkala Reeta Mari | 37:12 (13) | 37:12 (13) | |
2 | Vesalainen Satu | 42:08 ( 4) | 1:19:20 ( 5) | |
3 | Anttila Liisa | 34:59 ( 3) | 1:54:19 ( 3) | |
4 | Poland | POL | 1:55:06 | |
1 | Depta Monika | 36:14 ( 3) | 36:14 ( 3) | |
2 | Górnicka Antonowicz Anna | 42:31 ( 6) | 1:18:45 ( 2) | |
3 | Bączek Barbara | 36:21 ( 7) | 1:55:06 ( 4) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:56:12 | ||
1 | Widler Käthi | 37:09 (10) | 37:09 (10) | |
2 | Hulliger Regula | 42:09 ( 5) | 1:19:18 ( 4) | |
3 | Grüniger Brigitte | 36:54 ( 8) | 1:56:12 ( 5) | |
5 | Norway | NOR | 1:59:51 | |
1 | Hausken Anne Margrethe | 37:11 (12) | 37:11 (12) | |
2 | Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | 47:15 (14) | 1:24:26 (13) | |
3 | Staff Hanne | 35:25 ( 4) | 1:59:51 ( 6) | |
Sweden | SWE | 1:59:57 | ||
1 | Hellman Karin | 42:42 (22) | 42:42 (22) | |
2 | Granstedt Anette | 41:27 ( 2) | 1:24:09 (10) | |
3 | Allberg Katarina | 35:48 ( 5) | 1:59:57 ( 7) | |
6 | Russia | RUS | 2:00:11 | |
1 | Kostyleva Tatiana | 42:20 (21) | 42:20 (21) | |
2 | Sedina Yulia | 41:49 ( 3) | 1:24:09 (10) | |
3 | Riabkina Tatyana | 36:02 ( 6) | 2:00:11 ( 8) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 2:01:19 | ||
1 | Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | 36:12 ( 2) | 36:12 ( 2) | |
2 | Andersen Marianne | 45:09 ( 9) | 1:21:21 ( 7) | |
3 | Nordrum Karina | 39:58 (11) | 2:01:19 ( 9) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:04:19 | ||
1 | Jukkola Heli | 37:08 ( 9) | 37:08 ( 9) | |
2 | Rantala Maria | 47:01 (13) | 1:24:09 (10) | |
3 | Kauppi Minna | 40:10 (12) | 2:04:19 (10) | |
7 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:04:38 | |
1 | Terova Bohdana | 37:07 ( 8) | 37:07 ( 8) | |
2 | Brožkova Dana | 46:44 (10) | 1:23:51 ( 8) | |
3 | Macuchova Zuzana | 40:47 (14) | 2:04:38 (11) | |
8 | Germany | GER | 2:07:54 | |
1 | Pfleger Judith | 42:47 (23) | 42:47 (23) | |
2 | Kärger Luise | 47:00 (12) | 1:29:47 (18) | |
3 | Schmalfeld Karin | 38:07 ( 9) | 2:07:54 (12) | |
9 | Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:08:57 | |
1 | Hargreaves Helen | 39:15 (15) | 39:15 (15) | |
2 | Whitehead Jenny | 50:06 (19) | 1:29:21 (16) | |
3 | Bridle Helen | 39:36 (10) | 2:08:57 (13) | |
10 | Denmark | DEN | 2:10:18 | |
1 | Høyer Maria Modler | 37:06 ( 7) | 37:06 ( 7) | |
2 | Olesen Anne Konring | 50:13 (20) | 1:27:19 (14) | |
3 | Skovlyst Dorthe | 42:59 (18) | 2:10:18 (14) | |
11 | France | FRA | 2:11:00 | |
1 | Filet Pauline | 40:52 (18) | 40:52 (18) | |
2 | Dodin Céline | 49:34 (17) | 1:30:26 (19) | |
3 | Soulard Juliette | 40:34 (13) | 2:11:00 (15) | |
12 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:12:47 | |
1 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 39:23 (16) | 39:23 (16) | |
2 | Vosyliūtė Diana | 50:15 (22) | 1:29:38 (17) | |
3 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 43:09 (19) | 2:12:47 (16) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:13:01 | ||
1 | Klechova Vendula | 41:38 (20) | 41:38 (20) | |
2 | Stara Zdenka | 50:13 (20) | 1:31:51 (20) | |
3 | Stehnova Zuzana | 41:10 (16) | 2:13:01 (17) | |
FRA-RUS-RUS | ___ | 2:15:09 | ||
1 | Manissolle Perrine | 45:14 (25) | 45:14 (25) | |
2 | Chemodanova Larisa | 49:04 (16) | 1:34:18 (22) | |
3 | Voronina Elena | 40:51 (15) | 2:15:09 (18) | |
13 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:18:10 | |
1 | Vinnytska Nina | 37:19 (14) | 37:19 (14) | |
2 | Plokhenko Viktoria | 55:52 (25) | 1:33:11 (21) | |
3 | Potopalska Natalia | 44:59 (20) | 2:18:10 (19) | |
14 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:33:31 | |
1 | Nikolova Eleonora | 44:56 (24) | 44:56 (24) | |
2 | Gotseva Ludmila | 53:02 (24) | 1:37:58 (24) | |
3 | Dimitrova Natalia | 55:33 (24) | 2:33:31 (20) | |
15 | Spain | ESP | 2:34:26 | |
1 | Gil Brotons Veronica | 51:50 (28) | 51:50 (28) | |
2 | Gil Brotons Esther | 52:36 (23) | 1:44:26 (25) | |
3 | Maturana Encarna | 50:00 (22) | 2:34:26 (21) | |
16 | Australia 2 | AUS | 2:36:43 | |
1 | Staudte Karen | 46:41 (26) | 46:41 (26) | |
2 | Thompson Clementine | 58:04 (27) | 1:44:45 (26) | |
3 | Murray Orla | 51:58 (23) | 2:36:43 (22) | |
CAN-IRL-IRL | ___ | 3:12:13 | ||
1 | Hott Johansen Sandy | 46:41 (26) | 46:41 (26) | |
2 | Pinker Faye | 1:09:37 (29) | 1:56:18 (27) | |
3 | Austin Fionne | 1:15:55 (26) | 3:12:13 (23) | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | 3:19:34 | ||
1 | Vasileva Nezabravka | 59:04 (29) | 59:04 (29) | |
2 | Gencheva Iana | 1:02:42 (28) | 2:01:46 (28) | |
3 | Malcheva Teodora | 1:17:48 (27) | 3:19:34 (24) | |
Great Britain | GBR | dsq | ||
1 | Rollins Sarah | 36:27 ( 4) | 36:27 ( 4) | |
2 | Wootton Hannah | 42:45 ( 8) | 1:19:12 ( 3) | |
3 | Monro Heather | dsq | dsq | |
Australia | AUS | dsq | ||
1 | Allison Jo | 36:40 ( 5) | 36:40 ( 5) | |
2 | Jones Allison | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Winslow Danielle | 46:35 (21) | dsq | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Voverienė Giedrė | 37:09 (10) | 37:09 (10) | |
2 | Kazlauskaitė Inga | 46:51 (11) | 1:24:00 ( 9) | |
3 | Sargautytė Ieva | dsq | dsq | |
Germany 2 | GER | dsq | ||
1 | Dresen Elisa | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Fischer Gunda | 47:17 (15) | dsq | |
3 | Jäger Meike | 41:12 (17) | dsq | |
Italy | ITA | dsq | ||
1 | Scaravonati Laura | 39:24 (17) | 39:24 (17) | |
2 | Fauner Renate | 49:53 (18) | 1:29:17 (15) | |
3 | Bertoldi Helga | dsq | dsq | |
AUT-GBR | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Eisl Andrea | 41:35 (19) | 41:35 (19) | |
2 | Weeds Abi | 55:59 (26) | 1:37:34 (23) | |
BEL-BEL-JPN | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Kupper Astrid | 2:39:28 (30) | 2:39:28 (30) | |
2 | Hermans Aline | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Iwaya Hiromi | 1:05:15 (25) | dsq |