Выбор 1 день 2 день
Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Очки | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svobodna Šarka | CZE | Czech Republic | 70 | 12:34.4 | 5:14 |
2 |
Öry Eszter | HUN | Hungary | 63 | 12:37.2 | 5:15 |
3 |
Wicha Iwona | POL | Poland | 58 | 12:41.1 | 5:17 |
4 |
Rozova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 55 | 13:02.2 | 5:25 |
5 |
Doležalova Monika | CZE | Czech Republic | 53 | 13:06.1 | 5:27 |
6 |
Hermanova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 51 | 13:21.2 | 5:33 |
7 |
Botian Anna | BLR | Belarus | 49 | 13:29.3 | 5:37 |
8 |
Oleinichenkova Nina | RUS | Russia | 48 | 13:32.3 | 5:38 |
9 |
Najman Natalia | POL | Poland | 47 | 13:40.0 | 5:41 |
10 |
Machutova Lucie | CZE | Czech Republic | 46 | 13:40.6 | 5:41 |
11 |
Holmes Ruth | GBR | Great Britain | 45 | 13:54.5 | 5:47 |
12 |
Gil Sanchez Alicia | ESP | Spain | 44 | 13:56.9 | 5:48 |
13 |
Ewiak Alicja | POL | Poland | 43 | 13:58.1 | 5:49 |
14 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 42 | 13:59.2 | 5:49 |
15 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 41 | 14:15.1 | 5:56 |
16 |
Struhalova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 40 | 14:16.7 | 5:56 |
17 |
Danylova Anastasia | UKR | Ukraine | 39 | 14:17.3 | 5:57 |
18 |
Barcikova Renata | SVK | Slovakia | 38 | 14:17.8 | 5:57 |
19 |
Killmann Stephanie | AUT | Austria | 37 | 14:19.3 | 5:58 |
20 |
Kraemer Jitka | GER | Germany | 36 | 14:19.8 | 5:58 |
21 |
Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 35 | 14:20.5 | 5:58 |
22 |
Mathé Fanni | HUN | Hungary | 34 | 14:21.6 | 5:59 |
23 |
Grigonytė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 33 | 14:24.7 | 6:00 |
24 |
Steinemann Stefanie | SUI | Switzerland | 32 | 14:26.7 | 6:01 |
25 |
Jahn Susann | GER | Germany | 31 | 14:27.0 | 6:01 |
26 |
Zhyltsova Tatiana | UKR | Ukraine | 30 | 14:31.9 | 6:03 |
27 |
Skraustiņa Anete | LAT | Latvia | 29 | 14:39.3 | 6:06 |
28 |
Gutmann Grete | EST | Estonia | 28 | 14:40.5 | 6:06 |
29 |
Hrenkó Ivett | HUN | Hungary | 27 | 14:49.1 | 6:10 |
30 |
Guillén Escriba Carla | ESP | Spain | 26 | 14:49.2 | 6:10 |
31 |
Doetsch Esther | GER | Germany | 25 | 14:49.5 | 6:10 |
32 |
Trei Ly | EST | Estonia | 24 | 14:50.1 | 6:10 |
33 |
Hirv Eleri | EST | Estonia | 23 | 14:53.2 | 6:12 |
34 |
Molinier Lea | FRA | France | 22 | 14:59.5 | 6:14 |
35 |
Mihailova Krista | LAT | Latvia | 21 | 15:01.1 | 6:15 |
36 |
Brandt Maike | GER | Germany | 20 | 15:07.8 | 6:18 |
37 |
Nagy Melinda | ROU | Romania | 19 | 15:10.0 | 6:19 |
38 |
Akstinaitė Gytautė | LTU | Lithuania | 18 | 15:15.1 | 6:21 |
39 |
Turka Janeta | LAT | Latvia | 17 | 15:19.0 | 6:22 |
40 |
Ruivo Catarina | POR | Portugal | 16 | 15:23.5 | 6:24 |
41 |
Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 15 | 15:24.1 | 6:25 |
42 |
Koledzo Lina | BLR | Belarus | 14 | 15:25.8 | 6:25 |
43 |
Maggioni Federica | ITA | Italy | 13 | 15:26.7 | 6:26 |
44 |
Barlet Gaelle | FRA | France | 12 | 15:27.8 | 6:26 |
45 |
Drewniowska Lucyna | POL | Poland | 11 | 15:41.2 | 6:32 |
46 |
Hill Tessa | GBR | Great Britain | 10 | 15:43.7 | 6:33 |
47 |
Blomquist Stefanie | GBR | Great Britain | 9 | 15:50.4 | 6:36 |
48 |
Zacharenko Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 8 | 15:51.9 | 6:36 |
49 |
Papillon Cécile | FRA | France | 7 | 15:57.1 | 6:38 |
50 |
Rafols Perramon Ona | ESP | Spain | 6 | 16:06.6 | 6:42 |
51 |
Agova Iva | BUL | Bulgaria | 5 | 16:06.8 | 6:42 |
52 |
Pechur Alena | BLR | Belarus | 4 | 16:07.4 | 6:43 |
53 |
Zah Ghit Ioana | ROU | Romania | 3 | 16:09.9 | 6:44 |
54 |
Memo Federica | ITA | Italy | 2 | 16:15.6 | 6:46 |
55 |
Casalinho Patricia | POR | Portugal | 1 | 16:34.3 | 6:54 |
56 |
Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Lithuania | 1 | 16:37.9 | 6:55 |
57 |
Brālīte Anna | LAT | Latvia | 1 | 16:45.3 | 6:58 |
58 |
Rogl Franziska | AUT | Austria | 1 | 16:57.2 | 7:03 |
59 |
Kytsman Maryana | UKR | Ukraine | 1 | 17:08.7 | 7:08 |
60 |
Azevedo Mara | POR | Portugal | 1 | 17:10.7 | 7:09 |
61 |
Harreither Agnes | AUT | Austria | 1 | 17:11.6 | 7:09 |
62 |
Cunico Giulia | ITA | Italy | 1 | 17:38.9 | 7:21 |
63 |
Rooni Kati | EST | Estonia | 1 | 17:54.4 | 7:27 |
64 |
Zhecheva Zlatimira | BUL | Bulgaria | 1 | 18:03.1 | 7:31 |
65 |
Klopovskaia Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 1 | 18:03.6 | 7:31 |
66 |
Danila Andreea | ROU | Romania | 1 | 18:12.7 | 7:35 |
67 |
Bombalova Evelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 1 | 18:24.1 | 7:40 |
68 |
Bernik Jerica | SLO | Slovenia | 1 | 18:56.9 | 7:53 |
69 |
Radosavljevic Vedrana | SCG | Serbia and Montenegro | 1 | 19:33.7 | 8:09 |
70 |
Kamenarova Emanuela | BUL | Bulgaria | 1 | 20:21.4 | 8:28 |
71 |
Hodkinson Rose | GBR | Great Britain | 1 | 20:31.6 | 8:33 |
72 |
Toporkova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 1 | 22:51.7 | 9:31 |
73 |
Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 1 | 26:45.6 | 11:09 |
Hauswirth Sabine | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | |||
Feer Sonja | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | |||
Tas Katalin | HUN | Hungary | dsq | |||
Mrak Diana Golob | SLO | Slovenia | dsq |