Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 10:51 | 3:52 |
2 |
Kashchuk Taras | RUS | Russia | 11:16 | 4:01 |
3 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 11:20 | 4:02 |
4 |
Grape Carl Johan | SWE | Sweden | 11:40 | 4:10 |
5 |
Salatkin Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 11:45 | 4:11 |
6 |
Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | 11:46 | 4:12 |
7 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 11:47 | 4:12 |
8 |
Edin Johan | SWE | Sweden | 11:48 | 4:12 |
9 |
Skozyrev Evgeniy | RUS | Russia | 11:52 | 4:14 |
10 |
Carlsson Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 11:58 | 4:16 |
11 |
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 12:00 | 4:17 |
12 |
Turunen Simo | FIN | Finland | 12:07 | 4:19 |
13 |
Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 12:20 | 4:24 |
14 |
Virtanen Vili | FIN | Finland | 12:36 | 4:30 |
15 |
Vabarna Jalmar | EST | Estonia | 12:38 | 4:30 |
16 |
Borys Roman | UKR | Ukraine | 12:41 | 4:31 |
16 |
Vana Lukas | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:41 | 4:31 |
18 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 12:46 | 4:33 |
19 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 12:48 | 4:34 |
20 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:50 | 4:35 |
21 |
Gruzdov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 12:51 | 4:35 |
22 |
Burgov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:53 | 4:36 |
22 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:53 | 4:36 |
24 |
Lingfors David | SWE | Sweden | 12:56 | 4:37 |
25 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:58 | 4:37 |
26 |
Vlcek Martin | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:59 | 4:38 |
27 |
Deianov Kaloian | BUL | Bulgaria | 13:01 | 4:38 |
27 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 13:01 | 4:38 |
29 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 13:05 | 4:40 |
30 |
Laurila Jussi | FIN | Finland | 13:07 | 4:41 |
30 |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | 13:07 | 4:41 |
30 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 13:07 | 4:41 |
33 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 13:09 | 4:41 |
34 |
Kaasiku Raiko | EST | Estonia | 13:11 | 4:42 |
35 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 13:12 | 4:42 |
36 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 13:18 | 4:45 |
37 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 13:29 | 4:48 |
38 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 13:40 | 4:52 |
39 |
Kvaka Ondrej | SVK | Slovakia | 13:50 | 4:56 |
40 |
Orler Daniele | ITA | Italy | 13:52 | 4:57 |
41 |
Roosimägi Ain | EST | Estonia | 14:00 | 5:00 |
42 |
Galushko Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 14:09 | 5:03 |
43 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 14:15 | 5:05 |
44 |
Marchuk Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 14:35 | 5:12 |
45 |
Vaskovich Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 14:38 | 5:13 |
46 |
Jõgeva Rauno | EST | Estonia | 14:52 | 5:18 |
47 |
Marian Ciprian Alin | ROU | Romania | 14:53 | 5:18 |
48 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 15:03 | 5:22 |
49 |
Ziemelis Ivars | LAT | Latvia | 15:15 | 5:26 |
50 |
Shmataluk Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 15:32 | 5:32 |
51 |
Valek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:08 | 5:45 |
52 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 16:10 | 5:46 |
53 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 16:12 | 5:47 |
54 |
Hederskog Martin | SWE | Sweden | 16:18 | 5:49 |
55 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 17:04 | 6:05 |
56 |
Sārs Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 20:01 | 7:08 |
57 |
Kazeka Artsiom | BLR | Belarus | 20:29 | 7:18 |
Bernāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
Kozachinski Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Myllarinen Antti | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | dsq |