Место, Этап | Команда, Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Время, В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 1:19:23 | |
1 | Häggström Stina | 28:37 ( 5) | 28:37 ( 5) | |
2 | Söderlund Helene | 25:50 ( 1) | 54:27 ( 1) | |
3 | Svensson Eva | 24:56 ( 2) | 1:19:23 ( 1) | |
2 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:21:55 | |
1 | Maresova Michaela | 28:42 ( 7) | 28:42 ( 7) | |
2 | Mechlova Lenka | 28:33 ( 5) | 57:15 ( 4) | |
3 | Hančikova Hana | 24:40 ( 1) | 1:21:55 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:22:36 | |
1 | Vanhalakka Katja | 28:26 ( 3) | 28:26 ( 3) | |
2 | Tallila Tiia | 27:21 ( 3) | 55:47 ( 3) | |
3 | Honkimaa Anni | 26:49 ( 3) | 1:22:36 ( 3) | |
4 | Norway | NOR | 1:23:34 | |
1 | Baklid Anette | 28:22 ( 1) | 28:22 ( 1) | |
2 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 26:45 ( 2) | 55:07 ( 2) | |
3 | Svingheim Kari | 28:27 ( 8) | 1:23:34 ( 4) | |
5 | Russia | RUS | 1:26:28 | |
1 | Vovk Irina | 30:19 ( 8) | 30:19 ( 8) | |
2 | Trifanova Olga | 27:51 ( 4) | 58:10 ( 5) | |
3 | Trapeznikova Alena | 28:18 ( 7) | 1:26:28 ( 5) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:27:09 | ||
1 | Sahlin Therese | 28:35 ( 4) | 28:35 ( 4) | |
2 | Malmberg Karin | 29:44 ( 6) | 58:19 ( 6) | |
3 | Johansson Ida | 28:50 ( 9) | 1:27:09 ( 6) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:27:21 | ||
1 | Mendel Tatiana | 28:23 ( 2) | 28:23 ( 2) | |
2 | Ezhkova Galina | 29:59 ( 7) | 58:22 ( 7) | |
3 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 28:59 (10) | 1:27:21 ( 7) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:29:36 | |
1 | Wyder Judith | 28:41 ( 6) | 28:41 ( 6) | |
2 | Gafner Veronika | 33:26 (10) | 1:02:07 ( 8) | |
3 | Lechner Ladina | 27:29 ( 5) | 1:29:36 ( 8) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:31:09 | ||
1 | Pilcova Barbora | 31:00 (10) | 31:00 (10) | |
2 | Seifertova Magdalena | 32:45 ( 9) | 1:03:45 ( 9) | |
3 | Karochova Simona | 27:24 ( 4) | 1:31:09 ( 9) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:37:19 | ||
1 | Leppäsalmi Milka | 30:28 ( 9) | 30:28 ( 9) | |
2 | Papinsaari Heini | 36:03 (11) | 1:06:31 (10) | |
3 | Olli Minna Mari | 30:48 (11) | 1:37:19 (10) | |
7 | France | FRA | 1:40:51 | |
1 | Schmitt Marine | 34:51 (12) | 34:51 (12) | |
2 | Abel Celie Anne | 37:58 (13) | 1:12:49 (12) | |
3 | Leloup Marine | 28:02 ( 6) | 1:40:51 (11) | |
BLR-EST-ROU | ___ | 1:43:42 | ||
1 | Hladkava Maryna | 38:37 (15) | 38:37 (15) | |
2 | Rauba Mirjam | 30:26 ( 8) | 1:09:03 (11) | |
3 | Auer Monica | 34:39 (12) | 1:43:42 (12) | |
8 | Slovakia | SVK | 1:51:42 | |
1 | Hlavačikova Erika | 31:14 (11) | 31:14 (11) | |
2 | Brozmanova Lucia | 43:01 (14) | 1:14:15 (14) | |
3 | Mihalova Daša | 37:27 (13) | 1:51:42 (13) | |
Germany | GER | dsq | ||
1 | Ziemke Anne | 36:35 (13) | 36:35 (13) | |
2 | Bergmann Elisabeth | 37:28 (12) | 1:14:03 (13) | |
3 | Ansorge Elisabeth | dsq | dsq | |
Austria | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Elstner Elisa | 36:48 (14) | 36:48 (14) | |
2 | Hechl Isabel | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Habenicht Sara | dsq | dsq |