Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 43:08 | 4:13 |
2 |
Urpalainen Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 44:18 | 4:20 |
3 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 45:22 | 4:26 |
4 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 45:59 | 4:30 |
5 |
Åslund Tobias | SWE | Sweden | 46:16 | 4:32 |
6 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 46:53 | 4:35 |
7 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 47:09 | 4:37 |
8 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 47:10 | 4:37 |
8 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 47:10 | 4:37 |
10 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 47:11 | 4:37 |
11 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:08 | 4:43 |
12 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 48:15 | 4:43 |
13 |
Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 48:34 | 4:45 |
14 |
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 49:08 | 4:49 |
15 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 49:13 | 4:49 |
16 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 49:23 | 4:50 |
16 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 49:23 | 4:50 |
18 |
Lund Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 49:26 | 4:50 |
19 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 49:36 | 4:51 |
20 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:05 | 4:54 |
21 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 50:41 | 4:58 |
22 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 50:42 | 4:58 |
23 |
Rantala Teemu | FIN | Finland | 51:12 | 5:01 |
24 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 51:19 | 5:01 |
25 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 52:34 | 5:09 |
26 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 52:37 | 5:09 |
27 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 52:59 | 5:11 |
28 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 53:18 | 5:13 |
29 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 53:44 | 5:16 |
30 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 53:46 | 5:16 |
31 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 55:46 | 5:28 |
32 |
Pilybas Egidijus | LTU | Lithuania | 55:58 | 5:29 |
33 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 56:05 | 5:29 |
34 |
Borys Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 56:06 | 5:30 |
35 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 56:07 | 5:30 |
36 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 56:13 | 5:30 |
37 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 56:14 | 5:30 |
38 |
Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | 56:27 | 5:32 |
39 |
Lilichenko Vitali | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 56:45 | 5:33 |
40 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 57:33 | 5:38 |
41 |
Burgov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 57:40 | 5:39 |
42 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 57:42 | 5:39 |
43 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 57:52 | 5:40 |
44 |
Dimitrov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 57:56 | 5:40 |
45 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 58:21 | 5:43 |
46 |
Babenko Alexandr | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 59:02 | 5:47 |
47 |
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | 59:51 | 5:52 |
48 |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:02:22 | 6:06 |
49 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 1:02:27 | 6:07 |
50 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:03:41 | 6:14 |
51 |
Golovko Volodymyr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:05:49 | 6:27 |
52 |
Issachenko Ivan | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:06:59 | 6:34 |
53 |
Vlasov Denis | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:09:14 | 6:47 |
54 |
Hechl David | AUT | Austria | 1:10:50 | 6:56 |
55 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 1:14:05 | 7:15 |
56 |
Artykhin Timur | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:14:28 | 7:18 |
57 |
Metelev Vladislav | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:16:24 | 7:29 |
58 |
Dobrev Dobromir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:20:28 | 7:53 |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | dsq |