Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | Квалификация | км/ч | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Foliforov Anton | RUS | Russia | 1:53:02 | M2 | 1:13:44 ( 1) | 13 |
2 |
Jackson Adrian | AUS | Australia | 1:55:05 | M1 | 1:16:35 ( 7) | 12.8 |
3 |
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard | DEN | Denmark | 1:56:03 | M3 | 1:16:55 ( 1) | 12.7 |
4 |
Hradil Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:58:40 | M2 | 1:19:54 ( 6) | 12.4 |
5 |
Pedersen Lasse Brun | DEN | Denmark | 1:59:18 | M2 | 1:20:05 ( 8) | 12.3 |
6 |
Souvray Clément | FRA | France | 2:00:04 | M2 | 1:18:25 ( 3) | 12.2 |
7 |
Machado Davide | POR | Portugal | 2:00:27 | M1 | 1:15:01 ( 2) | 12.2 |
8 |
Dallavalle Luca | ITA | Italy | 2:00:33 | M3 | 1:19:08 ( 2) | 12.2 |
9 |
Zhurkin Maxim | RUS | Russia | 2:00:37 | M2 | 1:18:32 ( 4) | 12.2 |
10 |
Gritsan Ruslan | RUS | Russia | 2:01:09 | M3 | 1:22:20 ( 4) | 12.1 |
11 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:01:17 | M3 | 1:20:47 ( 3) | 12.1 |
12 |
Schaffner Beat | SUI | Switzerland | 2:01:24 | M1 | 1:16:41 ( 8) | 12.1 |
13 |
Gluhov Valery | RUS | Russia | 2:01:41 | M3 | 1:23:23 ( 6) | 12.1 |
14 |
Oklé Beat | SUI | Switzerland | 2:01:57 | M2 | 1:24:15 (12) | 12.1 |
15 |
Saarinen Juho | FIN | Finland | 2:03:32 | M2 | 1:16:55 ( 2) | 11.9 |
16 |
Saarela Samuli | FIN | Finland | 2:03:50 | M2 | 1:19:41 ( 5) | 11.9 |
17 |
Rief Andreas | AUT | Austria | 2:04:45 | M3 | 1:26:12 (12) | 11.8 |
18 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:04:58 | M2 | 1:21:23 ( 9) | 11.8 |
19 |
Rygl Jaroslav | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:05:19 | M3 | 1:27:33 (14) | 11.7 |
20 |
Seger Simon | SUI | Switzerland | 2:05:51 | M2 | 1:19:59 ( 7) | 11.7 |
21 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 2:06:13 | M3 | 1:23:20 ( 5) | 11.6 |
22 |
Laurila Jussi | FIN | Finland | 2:06:16 | M3 | 1:29:41 (15) | 11.6 |
23 |
Breitschädel Tobias | AUT | Austria | 2:06:52 | M1 | 1:18:48 (11) | 11.6 |
24 |
Garde Yoann | FRA | France | 2:06:54 | M1 | 1:16:27 ( 5) | 11.6 |
25 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:07:28 | M1 | 1:20:03 (14) | 11.5 |
26 |
Origgi Giaime | ITA | Italy | 2:07:57 | M1 | 1:17:27 ( 9) | 11.5 |
27 |
Randall Alex | AUS | Australia | 2:08:19 | M2 | 1:22:02 (10) | 11.5 |
28 |
Wermelinger Rolf | SUI | Switzerland | 2:08:22 | M3 | 1:26:38 (13) | 11.5 |
29 |
Kornev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 2:10:44 | M1 | 1:16:19 ( 3) | 11.2 |
30 |
Haselsberger Kevin | AUT | Austria | 2:11:01 | M1 | 1:13:03 ( 1) | 11.2 |
31 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:11:50 | M1 | 1:20:46 (16) | 11.2 |
32 |
Wicky Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 2:13:32 | M3 | 1:25:28 (10) | 11 |
33 |
Marques Daniel | POR | Portugal | 2:13:38 | M3 | 1:24:47 ( 7) | 11 |
34 |
Refslund Bjarke | DEN | Denmark | 2:13:45 | M1 | 1:16:22 ( 4) | 11 |
35 |
Hallik Margus | EST | Estonia | 2:14:07 | M1 | 1:25:04 (20) | 11 |
36 |
Chrappa Richard | SVK | Slovakia | 2:14:31 | M3 | 1:30:08 (16) | 10.9 |
37 |
Bogar František | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:14:33 | M1 | 1:20:36 (15) | 10.9 |
38 |
Cahuzac Philippe | FRA | France | 2:15:07 | M3 | 1:25:20 ( 8) | 10.9 |
39 |
Barthelemy Matthieu | FRA | France | 2:16:16 | M1 | 1:16:29 ( 6) | 10.8 |
40 |
Niedbała Mateusz | POL | Poland | 2:17:00 | M3 | 1:25:55 (11) | 10.7 |
41 |
Toussaint Stéphane | FRA | France | 2:17:37 | M2 | 1:28:15 (20) | 10.7 |
41 |
Malsroos Lauri | EST | Estonia | 2:17:37 | M2 | 1:25:03 (14) | 10.7 |
43 |
Morgado Joel | POR | Portugal | 2:17:42 | M2 | 1:26:25 (16) | 10.7 |
44 |
Sommer Michael | DEN | Denmark | 2:18:09 | M3 | 1:25:25 ( 9) | 10.6 |
45 |
Dauwalder Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 2:18:27 | M1 | 1:22:49 (17) | 10.6 |
46 |
Ruggiero Mario | ITA | Italy | 2:19:45 | M1 | 1:24:14 (19) | 10.5 |
47 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:19:54 | M2 | 1:25:27 (15) | 10.5 |
48 |
Sancosmed Juan José | ESP | Spain | 2:20:05 | M1 | 1:20:00 (13) | 10.5 |
49 |
Cusworth Steven | AUS | Australia | 2:20:27 | M1 | 1:18:05 (10) | 10.5 |
50 |
Paprčka Pavol | SVK | Slovakia | 2:22:33 | M1 | 1:23:50 (18) | 10.3 |
51 |
Ramo Martin Miguel Angel | ESP | Spain | 2:22:50 | M2 | 1:27:57 (19) | 10.3 |
52 |
Schachinger Bernhard | AUT | Austria | 2:23:09 | M2 | 1:24:55 (13) | 10.3 |
53 |
Alipio Paulo | POR | Portugal | 2:23:52 | M3 | 1:32:21 (18) | 10.2 |
54 |
Windrum Andrew | GBR | Great Britain | 2:30:14 | M2 | 1:26:40 (17) | 9.8 |
55 |
Turra Piero | ITA | Italy | 2:31:32 | M2 | 1:27:05 (18) | 9.7 |
56 |
Soria Miguel David | ESP | Spain | 2:41:25 | M3 | 1:31:24 (17) | 9.1 |
57 |
Cohn Gahl | ISR | Israel | 2:42:15 | M3 | 1:32:31 (19) | 9.1 |
Korchagin Victor | RUS | Russia | dsq | M1 | 1:19:33 (12) | ||
Andrašiūnas Petras | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | M3 | 1:32:47 (20) | ||
Trnovec Matuš | SVK | Slovakia | dsq | M2 | 1:22:31 (11) |