Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 14:48 | 5:28 |
2 |
Kvåle Barbro | NOR | Norway | 15:07 | 5:35 |
3 |
Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 15:15 | 5:38 |
4 |
Hakala Eeva Liisa | FIN | Finland | 15:54 | 5:53 |
5 |
Ulvensøen Anna | NOR | Norway | 16:03 | 5:56 |
6 |
Närhi Anna | FIN | Finland | 16:16 | 6:01 |
7 |
Mörsky Sonja | FIN | Finland | 16:23 | 6:04 |
8 |
Rognstad Audhild Bakken | NOR | Norway | 16:29 | 6:06 |
9 |
Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 16:32 | 6:07 |
10 |
Nilsson Lindgren Lisa | SWE | Sweden | 16:45 | 6:12 |
11 |
Oborina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 17:00 | 6:17 |
12 |
Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 17:08 | 6:20 |
13 |
Rundhaug Mathilde | NOR | Norway | 17:09 | 6:21 |
14 |
Ulvensøen Marta | NOR | Norway | 17:28 | 6:28 |
15 |
Nordström Maria | SWE | Sweden | 17:40 | 6:32 |
16 |
Pärnik Piret | EST | Estonia | 17:41 | 6:32 |
17 |
Kubatova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:47 | 6:35 |
18 |
Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 17:49 | 6:35 |
18 |
Valkonen Oona | FIN | Finland | 17:49 | 6:35 |
20 |
Garaeva Zhemal | RUS | Russia | 17:57 | 6:38 |
21 |
Bliznevskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 18:03 | 6:41 |
21 |
Rost Bente | SWE | Sweden | 18:03 | 6:41 |
21 |
Grape Cajsa | SWE | Sweden | 18:03 | 6:41 |
24 |
Demeneva Evgenia | RUS | Russia | 18:05 | 6:41 |
25 |
Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Lithuania | 18:06 | 6:42 |
26 |
Neumannova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:13 | 6:44 |
27 |
Miftakhova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 18:20 | 6:47 |
28 |
Ruppenthal Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 18:41 | 6:55 |
29 |
Habenicht Marlene | AUT | Austria | 18:49 | 6:58 |
30 |
Komarova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 19:09 | 7:05 |
31 |
Fesenko Vitalina | UKR | Ukraine | 19:35 | 7:15 |
32 |
Šimkova Johanka | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:10 | 7:28 |
33 |
Kleger Sarah | SUI | Switzerland | 20:37 | 7:38 |
34 |
Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 20:45 | 7:41 |
35 |
Jagher Elena | ITA | Italy | 21:07 | 7:49 |
36 |
Nilsson Simkovics Anna | AUT | Austria | 21:57 | 8:07 |
37 |
Caserotti Camilla | ITA | Italy | 22:23 | 8:17 |
38 |
Krūmiņa Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 23:12 | 8:35 |
39 |
Pradel Meryl | ITA | Italy | 23:24 | 8:40 |
40 |
Yazykova Daria | BLR | Belarus | 24:37 | 9:07 |
41 |
Moskalenko Vita | UKR | Ukraine | 30:25 | 11:15 |
42 |
Samalazova Aliaksandra | BLR | Belarus | 31:07 | 11:31 |
Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | dsq |