Žemaitijos taurės Klaipėdos etapas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2013-05-05

Результаты

Группа V

Дистанция 34.0 км

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время Штраф км/ч
1
Manikas Domas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panėvėžys 1:29:09.2   22.9
2
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 1:29:10.6   22.9
3
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1:30:46.5   22.5
4
Pociūnas Mantautas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panėvėžys 1:31:27.6   22.3
5
Valeika Ramūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 1:32:37.7   22
6
Šulskus Einoras LTUDviratai DK, Vilnius 1:34:09.3   21.7
7
Pelaitis Arnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panėvėžys 1:34:42.2   21.5
8
Kondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:35:05.2   21.5
9
Pilybas Egidijus LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:35:10.0   21.4
10
Juodišius Julius LTUToode MTBCC, Vilnius 1:35:49.6   21.3
11
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:35:50.1   21.3
12
Trakimas Vytautas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 1:37:00.6   21
13
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:37:38.3   20.9
14
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:39:33.6   20.5
15
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:39:34.0   20.5
16
Tarvidas Andrius LTUUmarai SP, Gargždai 1:39:39.8   20.5
17
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Mažeikiai 1:41:13.1   20.2
18
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:41:25.4   20.1
19
Kukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:42:28.7   19.9
20
Vachteris Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 1:43:00.0   19.8
21
Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:44:22.0   19.5
22
Turskis Ričardas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 1:45:45.5   19.3
23
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:47:12.1   19
24
Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:47:12.6   19
25
Naujalis Žilvinas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 1:47:12.8 10:00 19
26
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:48:00.0   18.9
27
Stoškus Mantas LTUVelo, Gargždai 1:49:00.0   18.7
28
Petriuk Ilja LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 1:49:30.0   18.6
29
Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:49:33.0 10:00 18.6
30
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:49:40.0   18.6
31
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 1:58:00.1   17.3
32
Amirzian Albertas LTUŠiauliai 1:58:26.2   17.2
33
Pocevičius Mantas LTUŠiauliai 1:58:30.9   17.2
34
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:58:36.6   17.2
35
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:59:51.4   17
36
Plauška Tomas LTUKlaipėda 2:00:00.0 10:00 17
37
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:01:03.2   16.9
38
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:01:03.8   16.9
39
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:01:07.3   16.8
40
Gudonis Erikas LTUS-Sportas, Klaipėda 2:02:16.0   16.7
41
Milaknis Mindaugas LTU  2:02:48.7   16.6
42
Žemgulys Justas LTUAutoera, Gargždai 2:05:05.5   16.3
43
Dalangauskas Ugnius LTUVilnius 2:07:40.8   16
44
Pumputis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:08:00.0   15.9
45
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:08:10.0   15.9
46
Totilas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2:09:00.0   15.8
47
Šleinovas Modestas LTUŠiauliai 2:09:41.7   15.7
48
Alešauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 2:13:52.0   15.2
49
Zaura Tadas LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 2:16:16.3   15
50
Urniežius Tomas LTU  2:16:55.6   14.9
51
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:16:57.4   14.9
52
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:17:46.2   14.8
53
Pakintis Egidijus LTUŠiauliai 2:21:11.6   14.4
54
Kiselys Povilas LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 2:22:13.8   14.3
55
Maironis Tomas LTU  2:29:33.2   13.6
56
Bagdonas Mindaugas LTUdviraciu.lt 2:46:27.1   12.3
57
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 2:46:30.1   12.3
58
Valančauskas Tomas LTU  2:46:31.6   12.3
59
Steponavičius Vidmantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:06:44.0   30.6
60
Ačas Almantas LTU  1:16:43.8   26.6
  Budginas Julius LTUTelšiai dnf