Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Panemunės šilas, Kaunas, 2013-05-25

Результаты

Группа V

Дистанция 7.9 км 19 КП

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время км/ч
  Erm Tõnis ESTTA OK, Tallinn 26:54 17.6
Д
1
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 28:23 16.7
Д
2
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 29:22 16.1
Д
3
Čelkys Donatas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 30:14 15.7
  Tooming Taaniel ESTKobras OK, Põlva 30:15 15.7
Д
4
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 31:19 15.1
Д
4
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Neringos SM, Klaipėda 31:19 15.1
  Hallik Margus ESTSakas OK, Minsk 32:28 14.6
  Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK 32:42 14.5
  Karm Marek ESTHarju KEK, Tallinn 32:48 14.5
Д
6
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:04 14.3
7
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 33:27 14.2
8
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Vilnius 33:39 14.1
9
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 34:02 13.9
10
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 34:29 13.7
11
Juodišius Julius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:41 13.7
12
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 35:06 13.5
13
Karaša Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:56 12.5
14
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 37:58 12.5
15
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 38:02 12.5
  Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATAuseklis IK 39:17 12.1
16
Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:32 12
17
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 40:46 11.6
18
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 41:04 11.5
19
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 41:11 11.5
  Rae Arbo ESTRock, Tallinn 43:45 10.8
20
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 47:43 9.9
21
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 52:42 9
22
Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 55:05 8.6
  Styra Darius LTUKTU O 1:07:45 7
23
Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:15:26 6.3
  Mikalauskas Paulius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dsq  
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Roose Riivo ESTTartu dsq  
  Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  

Отсечки