MTB Šiauliai
LTU, Bubiai, 2013-07-05

Результаты

Группа V_MEG

Дистанция 1 d. 3.5 км, 2 d. 33.0 км 2 круги, 3 d. 31.0 км

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  3 день  

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день 3 день
1
Buožė Kornelijus LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2:31:13.39:37.5 (  1)1:09:28.4 (  2)1:12:07.4 (  1)
2
Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:32:26.19:41.9 (  2)1:10:01.0 (  3)1:12:43.2 (  2)
3
Kukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:34:41.410:06.4 (  3)1:09:26.8 (  1)1:15:08.2 (  3)
4
Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:36:49.611:16.6 (24)1:10:02.4 (  4)1:15:30.5 (  4)
5
Gelžinis Linas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:40:20.010:50.2 (10)1:12:35.7 (  5)1:16:54.1 (  5)
6
Pranciulis Rimvydas LTU  2:40:23.910:25.6 (  5)1:12:38.9 (  6)1:17:19.3 (  8)
7
Staniūnas Simas LTUMy bike, Šiauliai 2:41:30.110:57.0 (14)1:13:37.2 (  9)1:16:55.8 (  6)
8
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:42:26.910:10.0 (  4)1:13:25.2 (  7)1:18:50.7 (10)
9
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2:43:02.710:33.4 (  6)1:13:33.3 (  8)1:18:56.1 (11)
10
Dembinskis Robertas LTUBaidarė Plius 2:45:18.311:09.8 (20)1:15:20.8 (13)1:18:47.7 (  9)
11
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Gargždai 2:45:23.311:11.8 (22)1:17:00.9 (18)1:17:10.5 (  7)
12
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:45:28.811:07.1 (19)1:15:10.7 (11)1:19:10.9 (13)
13
Vabalas Rokas LTU  2:45:56.710:53.9 (11)1:14:56.0 (10)1:20:05.9 (15)
14
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:46:49.910:55.4 (12)1:15:27.9 (14)1:20:26.5 (16)
15
Šleinovas Modestas LTU  2:48:19.611:20.4 (25)1:17:51.5 (23)1:19:07.7 (12)
16
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:48:46.010:46.6 (  8)1:18:21.9 (26)1:19:38.4 (14)
17
Anužis Vytautas LTUVelomanija 2:48:55.010:38.6 (  7)1:17:23.8 (21)1:20:52.6 (17)
18
Ganiprauskas Linas LTU  2:49:30.610:56.5 (13)1:17:11.1 (19)1:21:22.0 (19)
19
Pranciulis Eivydas LTU  2:49:32.911:15.2 (23)1:16:44.9 (15)1:21:32.8 (20)
20
Sārs Dāvis LATKusa, Madona 2:51:10.611:50.0 (34)1:18:08.6 (25)1:21:11.1 (18)
21
Jakimavičius Mantas LTU  2:51:57.711:36.8 (29)1:18:08.0 (24)1:22:12.9 (22)
22
Makaras Martynas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:52:40.310:50.1 (  9)1:18:58.5 (27)1:22:51.7 (23)
23
Pumputis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:54:20.511:11.1 (21)1:16:57.0 (17)1:26:12.4 (33)
24
Milaknis Mindaugas LTU  2:55:25.211:01.9 (17)1:21:03.0 (39)1:23:20.3 (24)
25
Bruožis Imantas LTUVelomanai 2:55:48.711:36.4 (28)1:19:40.4 (33)1:24:31.0 (26)
26
Koviera Egidijus LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:56:26.211:40.2 (31)1:19:15.3 (29)1:25:30.7 (30)
27
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:56:28.111:24.4 (26)1:20:20.4 (35)1:24:43.3 (27)
28
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:57:10.211:01.7 (16)1:19:37.9 (32)1:26:30.6 (35)
29
Čepokas Darius LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 2:59:18.312:26.3 (44)1:20:51.3 (38)1:26:00.8 (32)
30
Masiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 3:00:04.719:15.3 (60)1:19:12.8 (28)1:21:36.6 (21)
31
Alešauskas Gediminas LTUVelomanija 3:00:58.812:36.4 (46)1:23:28.8 (53)1:24:53.6 (28)
32
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:01:40.111:43.1 (32)1:23:04.0 (48)1:26:53.0 (37)
33
Petkevičius Ugnius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:01:45.012:07.0 (39)1:20:24.6 (36)1:29:12.4 (42)
34
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:01:53.912:14.3 (42)1:22:51.7 (46)1:26:47.9 (36)
35
Urmanavičius Audrius LTUVelomanai 3:02:02.411:28.0 (27)1:24:42.1 (58)1:25:51.3 (31)
36
Nauronis Gintautas LTU  3:02:15.712:10.0 (41)1:22:15.1 (42)1:27:50.6 (40)
37
Umbrasas Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:02:42.911:57.0 (36)1:23:34.2 (54)1:27:10.7 (39)
38
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:05:44.412:29.2 (45)1:23:28.5 (52)1:29:46.6 (46)
39
Kurlavičius Paulius LTU  3:05:54.611:58.6 (37)1:23:55.5 (55)1:30:00.5 (49)
40
Špakauskas Valdas LTU  3:09:29.513:46.4 (54)1:26:25.5 (63)1:29:17.6 (43)
41
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:11:13.713:08.4 (51)1:25:51.3 (60)1:32:13.0 (55)
42
Jovaiša Mindaugas LTU  3:13:02.513:07.8 (50)1:28:25.4 (67)1:31:29.3 (53)
43
Urniežius Valdas LTU  3:14:01.912:39.2 (47)1:28:50.2 (69)1:32:32.6 (56)
44
Vachteris Gediminas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:15:53.611:01.0 (15)1:17:43.7 (22)1:47:08.8 (71)
45
Šideikis Arvydas LTUNeklaužados, Mažeikiai 3:16:40.813:54.2 (55)1:30:39.1 (77)1:32:07.4 (54)
46
Zaura Julijus LTU  3:17:09.013:06.4 (48)1:28:35.8 (68)1:35:26.8 (59)
47
Bagdonas Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:18:29.117:16.0 (58)1:29:52.6 (71)1:31:19.4 (52)
48
Mataitis Tomas LTU  3:20:54.714:21.5 (57)1:30:10.5 (72)1:36:22.7 (61)
49
Pakarklis Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:21:54.813:41.7 (53)1:31:36.2 (81)1:36:36.8 (62)
50
Garbenis Algirdas LTU  3:31:47.518:39.5 (59)1:34:30.8 (83)1:38:37.2 (64)
51
Šalkauskas Tomas LTUragaduriai.lt, Šiauliai 3:35:04.414:19.0 (56)1:38:23.2 (89)1:42:21.3 (68)
52
Šalkauskas Linas LTUragaduriai.lt, Šiauliai 3:46:15.811:06.7 (18)1:19:30.8 (30)2:15:38.2 (74)
53
Kivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 3:55:21.711:36.0 (30)1:23:28.0 (51)2:20:16.7 (76)
54
Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 3:57:39.313:07.1 (49)2:00:23.5 (101)1:44:08.8 (70)
55
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:31:20.111:44.3 (33)1:19:35.8 (31)dns
56
Baltaragis Gvidas LTU  1:32:07.112:19.6 (43)1:19:47.5 (34)dns
57
Mikalauskas Ernestas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:37:00.911:54.2 (35)1:25:06.7 (59)dns
58
Steponavičius Vidmantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:39:02.912:07.3 (38)dnf1:26:55.5 (38)
59
Jurkevičius Artūras LTUPerkūnas SK, Joniškis 1:41:33.012:08.8 (40)dns1:29:25.2 (44)
60
Klevinskas Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:40:43.9dns1:17:13.3 (20)1:23:30.6 (25)
61
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:47:00.4dns1:20:32.1 (37)1:26:28.3 (34)
62
Gudonis Erikas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:50:49.3dns1:22:40.3 (44)1:28:08.0 (41)
63
Kvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:51:46.9dns1:22:00.7 (41)1:29:46.2 (45)
64
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:53:02.3dnf1:23:01.7 (47)1:30:00.6 (50)
65
Stanelis Evaldas LTU  2:53:14.4dns1:23:26.7 (49)1:29:47.7 (47)
66
Stanelis Aivaras LTU  2:53:23.9dns1:23:27.3 (50)1:29:56.6 (48)
67
Lapinskas Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2:57:22.8dns1:26:22.1 (62)1:31:00.7 (51)
68
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:58:51.0dns1:24:42.0 (57)1:34:09.9 (58)
69
Stugys Tomas LTU  3:00:27.7dnf1:27:09.5 (65)1:33:18.2 (57)
70
Slotkus Arnas LTU  3:17:14.8dns1:37:34.6 (88)1:39:40.2 (66)
71
Strazdauskas Tomas LTU  3:18:24.4dns1:36:40.3 (86)1:41:44.1 (67)
72
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 3:38:36.6dns1:47:35.1 (96)1:51:01.5 (73)
73
Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:53:07.5dns2:15:21.0 (104)1:37:46.5 (63)
74
Stroginis Klaudijus LTU  13:19.113:19.1 (52)dnsdns
75
Žiogas Arūnas LTU  1:15:19.9dns1:15:19.9 (12)dns
76
Andruška Gintaras LTUZiZai 1:16:51.9dns1:16:51.9 (16)dnf
77
Urniežius Tomas LTU  1:21:39.1dns1:21:39.1 (40)dns
78
Vainorius Gytis LTU  1:22:17.0dns1:22:17.0 (43)dns
79
Rojus Laimonas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:22:44.4dns1:22:44.4 (45)dns
80
Maironis Tomas LTU  1:24:21.1dns1:24:21.1 (56)dns
81
Petravičius Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:25:20.0dnsdns1:25:20.0 (29)
82
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK 1:26:19.5dns1:26:19.5 (61)dns
83
Petrutis Tomas LTU  1:26:29.2dns1:26:29.2 (64)dns
84
Mocius Artūras LTU  1:28:25.3dns1:28:25.3 (66)dns
85
Saulaitis Raimondas LTU  1:28:59.3dns1:28:59.3 (70)dns
86
Narkevičius Marius LTU  1:30:21.5dnf1:30:21.5 (73)dns
87
Juškevičius Dainius LTUFima 1:30:27.3dns1:30:27.3 (74)dns
88
Kušleika Virginijus LTU  1:30:38.7dns1:30:38.7 (75)dns
89
Plaipa Algimantas LTU  1:30:39.0dns1:30:39.0 (76)dns
90
Arbočius Imantas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:30:41.8dns1:30:41.8 (78)dns
91
Lavrinovič Pavel LTU  1:30:51.6dns1:30:51.6 (79)dns
92
Gaučas Arūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:31:20.9dns1:31:20.9 (80)dns
93
Donelavičius Mantas LTU  1:32:36.1dns1:32:36.1 (82)dns
94
Morozovas Tomas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:34:33.1dns1:34:33.1 (84)dns
95
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:35:56.7dnsdns1:35:56.7 (60)
96
Baršauskas Robertas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:36:09.5dns1:36:09.5 (85)dns
97
Stapulionis Irmantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:37:24.4dns1:37:24.4 (87)dns
98
Janavičius Raimondas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:39:37.1dnfdns1:39:37.1 (65)
99
Bujauskas Vytautas LTU  1:41:42.6dns1:41:42.6 (90)dns
100
Armalas Algirdas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:42:00.8dnf1:42:00.8 (91)dns
101
Ačias Almis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:42:52.8dns1:42:52.8 (92)dns
102
Survila Andrius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:43:03.4dns1:43:03.4 (93)dns
103
Kulevičius Vaidas LTU  1:43:54.5dnfdnf1:43:54.5 (69)
104
Kopilovas Mantas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:44:51.6dnf1:44:51.6 (94)dns
105
Šiukšteris Tomas LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 1:45:59.0dns1:45:59.0 (95)dns
106
Roitbergas Dimitrijus LTUThule 1:48:17.6dnsdns1:48:17.6 (72)
107
Viesulas Gintaras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:48:52.3dnf1:48:52.3 (97)dns
108
Vasiliauskas Audrius LTU  1:53:56.8dns1:53:56.8 (98)dns
109
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas LTU  1:57:27.9dns1:57:27.9 (99)dns
110
Fediakov Veslav LTU  1:58:02.9dns1:58:02.9 (100)dns
111
Briedis Rytis LTU  2:10:40.6dnf2:10:40.6 (102)dns
112
Kijelis Vidmantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2:14:30.7dns2:14:30.7 (103)dnf
113
Janušis Kęstutis LTUThule 2:17:37.0dnsdns2:17:37.0 (75)
114
Vabalas Gintautas LTU  2:18:25.0dns2:18:25.0 (105)dns
115
Jakovlevas Aldevidas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai  dnsdnsdns
115
Valčiukaitis Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai  dnsdnsdns