Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šiauliai, 2013-10-26

Результаты

Группа DV

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Очки Время км/ч
1
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2330 5:59:21  
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2320 5:56:19  
3
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai 2320 5:56:23  
4
Rēns Eduards LATA2, Sigulda 1930 6:03:55  
5
Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 1900 5:51:45  
6
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1900 5:57:08  
7
Mačiulis Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1900 5:59:26  
8
Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATAuseklis IK, Ropaži 1820 6:00:15  
9
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1700 5:40:59  
10
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1700 5:41:07  
11
Orlovs Normunds LATSpararats, Riga 1690 5:58:54  
12
Komarovas Cezijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1670 5:56:40  
13
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1600 5:48:44  
14
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1600 5:48:47  
15
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 1600 5:49:29  
16
Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1600 5:59:49  
17
Šideikis Arvydas LTUNeklaužados, Mažeikiai 1570 5:45:55  
18
Gudonis Erikas LTUS-Sportas, Klaipėda 1570 6:03:09  
19
Latovinas Nedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1560 5:46:11  
20
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1560 5:46:32  
21
Gabšys Aurelijus LTUŠiauliai 1560 5:46:33  
22
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1550 5:56:30  
23
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1510 6:01:14  
24
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1500 5:46:36  
25
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1490 5:54:26  
26
Gedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1470 5:35:56  
27
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUAquafilter 1410 6:04:04  
28
Jaseliūnas Raimundas LTUAquafilter 1410 6:04:08  
29
Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUAquafilter 1410 6:04:59  
30
Muižnieks Raitis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1410 6:15:27  
31
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1400 5:20:43  
32
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai 1380 5:18:01  
33
Rutkus Martynas LTUŠiauliai 1370 5:55:07  
34
Gapšys Artūras LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1300 5:49:24  
35
Šideikis Giedrius LTUNeklaužados, Plungė 1280 5:31:31  
36
Laurinaitis Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1280 5:31:34  
37
Kalvelis Vladas LTUŠiauliai 1270 5:33:51  
38
Daukšas Mindaugas LTU  1220 5:25:55  
39
Greitjurgis Donatas LTUDon 1220 5:51:00  
40
Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1170 5:12:23  
41
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1140 6:45:07  
42
Šideikis Povilas LTUNeklaužados, Mažeikiai 1080 5:03:06  
43
Šideikis Justinas LTUNeklaužados, Plungė 1080 5:03:29  
44
Maironis Tomas LTUVisaurida racing 1070 5:26:05  
45
Trinka Robertas LTUVisaurida racing 1070 5:26:11  
46
Galinauskas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1050 4:38:56  
47
Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1050 5:16:53  
48
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1050 5:16:56  
49
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1050 5:53:07  
50
Morėnas Saulius LTUSakas OK, Kaunas 1030 4:34:21  
51
Kiaušas Vaidotas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 1020 5:17:04  
52
Žilys Vitalijus LTUBest team ever made, Vilnius 1020 5:17:05  
53
Kviecinskas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1020 5:55:41  
54
Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 1020 5:56:00  
55
Mataitis Tomas LTU  1010 5:04:57  
56
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 990 5:50:44  
57
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 990 5:50:46  
58
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 990 5:54:17  
59
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 990 5:56:33  
60
Mikaliūnas Rolandas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 980 5:47:18  
61
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 980 5:47:22  
62
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 970 4:12:31  
63
Paukštys Artūras LTUAquafilter 960 4:27:08  
64
Latovinas Valentas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 950 5:35:00  
65
Jaugėla Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 920 5:46:44  
66
Gumbrevičius Gintautas LTURaudondvaris 910 5:31:54  
67
Baranovskis Henrikas LTUVilimeksas, Vilnius 910 5:32:22  
68
Mocius Artūras LTUŠiauliai 910 6:01:51  
69
Vainorius Gytis LTUŠiauliai 910 6:01:54  
70
Petniūnas Aurimas LTUŠiauliai 900 6:02:03  
71
Masiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 890 5:45:37  
72
Kvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 860 4:17:54  
73
Kivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 810 5:45:31  
74
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 800 5:32:00  
75
Plaipa Algimantas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 760 4:27:20  
76
Bagdonas Mindaugas LTUinternetu.lt, Šiauliai 740 4:30:26  
77
Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 700 3:45:21  
78
Jurgaitis Martynas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 660 3:35:42  
79
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 660 3:35:44  
80
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 620 3:20:19  
81
Jarmoška Leonas LTUScania, Klaipėda 570 6:24:14  
82
Žalimas Andrius LTUKlaipėdos kalnų SK, Klaipėda 450 3:27:19  

Отсечки