Место, Этап | Команда, Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Время, В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:11:53 | |
1 | Germanavičius Martynas | 35:19 (22) | 35:19 (22) | |
2 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 31:07 ( 3) | 31:07 ( 3) | |
3 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 25:32 ( 4) | 1:00:51 ( 9) | |
4 | Germanavičius Pranas | 26:42 (12) | 57:49 ( 6) | |
5 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 33:55 ( 1) | 1:34:46 ( 1) | |
6 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 37:07 ( 1) | 2:11:53 ( 1) | |
2 | Småland | SWE | 2:16:07 | |
1 | Ossiansson Filip | 33:48 (10) | 33:48 (10) | |
2 | Granstedt Elin | 35:49 (14) | 35:49 (14) | |
3 | Bergander Gabriella | 24:44 ( 3) | 58:32 ( 6) | |
4 | Lundberg Oliwer | 21:49 ( 1) | 57:38 ( 4) | |
5 | Lundgren Louise | 39:33 (15) | 1:38:05 ( 7) | |
6 | Ljungqvist Ludwig | 38:02 ( 2) | 2:16:07 ( 2) | |
3 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:17:10 | |
1 | Johannesson Henrik | 33:49 (11) | 33:49 (11) | |
2 | Carlsson Elin | 31:36 ( 8) | 31:36 ( 8) | |
3 | Carlsson Myrra | 26:51 ( 9) | 1:00:40 ( 8) | |
4 | Johansson Oscar | 26:14 ( 8) | 57:50 ( 7) | |
5 | Ljungdahl Nicole | 37:23 ( 9) | 1:38:03 ( 6) | |
6 | Wikström Simon | 39:07 ( 4) | 2:17:10 ( 3) | |
4 | Estonia | EST | 2:20:04 | |
1 | Ollin Heino | 30:23 ( 3) | 30:23 ( 3) | |
2 | Haug Marianne | 34:33 (11) | 34:33 (11) | |
3 | Raudkepp Emily | 27:57 (11) | 58:20 ( 4) | |
4 | Kütt Oliver | 24:59 ( 6) | 59:32 (10) | |
5 | Joonas Laura | 38:39 (13) | 1:38:11 ( 8) | |
6 | Laugesaar Tõnis | 41:53 ( 8) | 2:20:04 ( 4) | |
5 | Småland 2 | SWE | 2:20:08 | |
1 | Lind Oskar | 33:19 ( 5) | 33:19 ( 5) | |
2 | Bjornlinger Sofia | 31:27 ( 6) | 31:27 ( 6) | |
3 | Skalberg Amelia | 27:52 (10) | 1:01:11 (12) | |
4 | Bjornlinger Emil | 23:28 ( 3) | 54:55 ( 1) | |
5 | Gustafsson Gabriella | 35:58 ( 2) | 1:37:09 ( 4) | |
6 | Sparrevik Gustaf | 42:59 (11) | 2:20:08 ( 5) | |
6 | Finland | FIN | 2:20:18 | |
1 | Jern Jonas | 34:48 (16) | 34:48 (16) | |
2 | Myrskog Ellen | 31:26 ( 5) | 31:26 ( 5) | |
3 | Cederberg Ida Marie | 26:22 ( 6) | 1:01:10 (11) | |
4 | Visuri Ilari | 24:42 ( 5) | 56:08 ( 3) | |
5 | Sågfors Emilia | 36:27 ( 5) | 1:37:37 ( 5) | |
6 | Salevvo Mikko | 42:41 (10) | 2:20:18 ( 6) | |
7 | South Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:21:18 | |
1 | Prellner Isak | 30:24 ( 4) | 30:24 ( 4) | |
2 | Carlsson Nelly | 31:28 ( 7) | 31:28 ( 7) | |
3 | Bredfelt Jenny | 27:57 (11) | 58:21 ( 5) | |
4 | Segerslatt Adam | 27:55 (18) | 59:23 ( 9) | |
5 | Martinsson Matilda | 36:09 ( 4) | 1:35:32 ( 3) | |
6 | Lenning Johan | 45:46 (16) | 2:21:18 ( 7) | |
8 | Poland 2 | POL | 2:21:38 | |
1 | Piotrowski Radosław | 30:15 ( 2) | 30:15 ( 2) | |
2 | Maciejewska Angelika | 34:58 (12) | 34:58 (12) | |
3 | Morawska Zuzanna | 28:01 (14) | 58:16 ( 2) | |
4 | Biederman Marcin | 22:44 ( 2) | 57:42 ( 5) | |
5 | Hornik Aleksandra | 36:37 ( 6) | 1:34:53 ( 2) | |
6 | Rzeńca Krzysztof | 46:45 (18) | 2:21:38 ( 8) | |
9 | Latvija | LAT | 2:22:25 | |
1 | Titomers Endijs | 33:46 ( 8) | 33:46 ( 8) | |
2 | Brice Madara | 36:02 (16) | 36:02 (16) | |
3 | Alberinga Vilma | 29:51 (18) | 1:03:37 (18) | |
4 | Upītis Uldis | 29:37 (25) | 1:05:39 (15) | |
5 | Valdmane Līga | 36:49 ( 8) | 1:42:28 ( 9) | |
6 | Puriņš Mikus | 39:57 ( 6) | 2:22:25 ( 9) | |
10 | Latvija 2 | LAT | 2:22:31 | |
1 | Heinols Atis | 35:21 (23) | 35:21 (23) | |
2 | Aparjode Kendija | 39:26 (26) | 39:26 (26) | |
3 | Ozola Sintija | 27:59 (13) | 1:03:20 (17) | |
4 | Reneslācis Valters | 26:32 ( 9) | 1:05:58 (18) | |
5 | Grosberga Sandra | 36:48 ( 7) | 1:42:46 (10) | |
6 | Reinsons Alvis | 39:45 ( 5) | 2:22:31 (10) | |
11 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:27:04 | |
1 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 34:50 (18) | 34:50 (18) | |
2 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 31:03 ( 2) | 31:03 ( 2) | |
3 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 26:24 ( 7) | 1:01:14 (13) | |
4 | Lipnickas Rokas | 24:32 ( 4) | 55:35 ( 2) | |
5 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 46:44 (25) | 1:47:58 (16) | |
6 | Tirlikas Martynas | 39:06 ( 3) | 2:27:04 (11) | |
12 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | 2:28:34 | |
1 | Nenartavičius Tomas | 34:49 (17) | 34:49 (17) | |
2 | Špukaitė Karolina | 36:44 (18) | 36:44 (18) | |
3 | Duliūtė Rugilė | 26:16 ( 5) | 1:01:05 (10) | |
4 | Kukė Jonas | 29:54 (26) | 1:06:38 (22) | |
5 | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | 38:05 (10) | 1:44:43 (11) | |
6 | Misiūnas Justas | 43:51 (13) | 2:28:34 (12) | |
13 | Finland 2 | FIN | 2:29:42 | |
1 | Lönnström Emil | 33:34 ( 7) | 33:34 ( 7) | |
2 | Martikainen Karoliina | 34:12 (10) | 34:12 (10) | |
3 | Nymalm Amy | 23:30 ( 1) | 57:04 ( 1) | |
4 | Martensson Valter | 28:55 (22) | 1:03:07 (12) | |
5 | Sandelin Caroline | 42:50 (22) | 1:45:57 (14) | |
6 | Linnaila Casper | 43:45 (12) | 2:29:42 (13) | |
14 | Poland | POL | 2:29:46 | |
1 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 35:54 (26) | 35:54 (26) | |
2 | Królik Kinga | 31:18 ( 4) | 31:18 ( 4) | |
3 | Galla Zofia | 30:07 (19) | 1:06:01 (19) | |
4 | Kuca Kacper | 27:52 (17) | 59:10 ( 8) | |
5 | Stankiewicz Agata | 41:09 (17) | 1:47:10 (15) | |
6 | Garbacik Michał | 42:36 ( 9) | 2:29:46 (14) | |
15 | Poland 4 | POL | 2:32:10 | |
1 | Sotniczuk Piotr | 35:06 (20) | 35:06 (20) | |
2 | Bonat Julia | 37:28 (21) | 37:28 (21) | |
3 | Biederman Adrianna | 28:12 (15) | 1:03:18 (16) | |
4 | Krzysztynski Michal | 29:10 (23) | 1:06:38 (22) | |
5 | Matyba Anna | 38:31 (12) | 1:45:09 (12) | |
6 | Skorupa Marek | 47:01 (19) | 2:32:10 (15) | |
16 | South Sweden 3 | SWE | 2:35:04 | |
1 | Johansson Fredrik | 33:52 (12) | 33:52 (12) | |
2 | Arborelius Matilda | 38:54 (24) | 38:54 (24) | |
3 | Hermodsson Tova | 24:25 ( 2) | 58:17 ( 3) | |
4 | Axelsson Fritjof | 29:18 (24) | 1:08:12 (26) | |
5 | Johansson Amanda | 41:42 (19) | 1:49:54 (18) | |
6 | Andersson Ola | 45:10 (15) | 2:35:04 (16) | |
17 | Finland 3 | FIN | 2:35:16 | |
1 | Af Hällström Fabian | 33:29 ( 6) | 33:29 ( 6) | |
2 | Myrskog Linnea | 39:31 (28) | 39:31 (28) | |
3 | Donner Janina | 26:24 ( 7) | 59:53 ( 7) | |
4 | Stubb Hannes | 26:32 ( 9) | 1:06:03 (19) | |
5 | Kivisto Tuulia | 39:16 (14) | 1:45:19 (13) | |
6 | Pasanen Henri | 49:57 (27) | 2:35:16 (17) | |
18 | Poland 3 | POL | 2:36:01 | |
1 | Rutka Jan | 39:47 (31) | 39:47 (31) | |
2 | Kostrzewska Justyna | 31:42 ( 9) | 31:42 ( 9) | |
3 | Filipowska Aleksandra | 31:02 (20) | 1:10:49 (22) | |
4 | Cupryś Gracjan | 31:26 (29) | 1:03:08 (13) | |
5 | Drągowska Maria | 38:05 (10) | 1:48:54 (17) | |
6 | Porzycz Zbigniew | 47:07 (20) | 2:36:01 (18) | |
19 | Småland 3 | SWE | 2:38:37 | |
1 | Olsson Martin | 30:13 ( 1) | 30:13 ( 1) | |
2 | Johansson Kajsa | 37:34 (22) | 37:34 (22) | |
3 | Andersson Elsa | 42:45 (30) | 1:12:58 (24) | |
4 | Gustafsson Andreas | 25:24 ( 7) | 1:02:58 (11) | |
5 | Ornsten Annie | 39:44 (16) | 1:52:42 (19) | |
6 | Andersson Henrik | 45:55 (17) | 2:38:37 (19) | |
20 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:45:41 | |
1 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 34:50 (18) | 34:50 (18) | |
2 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 39:53 (30) | 39:53 (30) | |
3 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 28:26 (16) | 1:03:16 (15) | |
4 | Vaitkus Rokas | 30:53 (27) | 1:10:46 (27) | |
5 | Makselytė Dovilė | 50:45 (30) | 2:01:31 (26) | |
6 | Vidžiūnas Paulius | 44:10 (14) | 2:45:41 (20) | |
21 | Latvija 5 | LAT | 2:45:42 | |
1 | Šiliņš Aivis | 35:17 (21) | 35:17 (21) | |
2 | Ivbule Ieva | 39:29 (27) | 39:29 (27) | |
3 | Rulle Arta Renāte | 32:05 (22) | 1:07:22 (21) | |
4 | Ulmanis Haralds | 26:34 (11) | 1:06:03 (19) | |
5 | Zušēvica Austra | 48:52 (27) | 1:56:14 (21) | |
6 | Lukjānovs Kārlis | 49:28 (26) | 2:45:42 (21) | |
22 | Poland 5 | POL | 2:49:55 | |
1 | Borkowski Maciej | 40:20 (32) | 40:20 (32) | |
2 | Seidel Julia | 37:24 (20) | 37:24 (20) | |
3 | Bielecka Aleksandra | 36:05 (26) | 1:16:25 (26) | |
4 | Melcer Szymon | 28:42 (20) | 1:06:06 (21) | |
5 | Urbanowicz Kinga | 42:11 (21) | 1:58:36 (23) | |
6 | Baran Jan | 51:19 (29) | 2:49:55 (22) | |
23 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:50:00 | |
1 | Piirisild Janek | 34:06 (15) | 34:06 (15) | |
2 | Luup Silvia | 52:42 (31) | 52:42 (31) | |
3 | Kõivo Kristel | 31:56 (21) | 1:06:02 (20) | |
4 | Pähn Lauri | 33:06 (30) | 1:25:48 (28) | |
5 | Zimmermann Margret | 36:00 ( 3) | 2:01:48 (27) | |
6 | Papp Tanel | 48:12 (22) | 2:50:00 (23) | |
24 | Finland 4 | FIN | 2:50:10 | |
1 | Rhen Dennis | 34:05 (14) | 34:05 (14) | |
2 | Koli Helmi | 38:56 (25) | 38:56 (25) | |
3 | Virtala Jenny | 28:50 (17) | 1:02:55 (14) | |
4 | Hansen Linus | 26:57 (15) | 1:05:53 (17) | |
5 | Brink Johanna | 50:24 (29) | 1:56:17 (22) | |
6 | Grahn Viljam | 53:53 (31) | 2:50:10 (24) | |
25 | Estonia 4 | EST | 2:50:52 | |
1 | Kapten Mauno | 36:51 (28) | 36:51 (28) | |
2 | Sander Kaisa | 36:54 (19) | 36:54 (19) | |
3 | Telgma Teele | 40:28 (29) | 1:17:19 (27) | |
4 | Zernant Kaarel Hendrik | 28:52 (21) | 1:05:46 (16) | |
5 | Aluvee Kristiine | 44:56 (24) | 2:02:15 (28) | |
6 | Saetalu Andres | 48:37 (24) | 2:50:52 (25) | |
26 | Finland 5 | FIN | 2:52:04 | |
1 | Lindahl Jesper | 35:24 (25) | 35:24 (25) | |
2 | Janika Liitiainen | 35:57 (15) | 35:57 (15) | |
3 | Strandvall Amanda | 38:51 (28) | 1:14:15 (25) | |
4 | Talja Elijas | 27:41 (16) | 1:03:38 (14) | |
5 | Von Frenckell Johanna | 46:57 (26) | 2:01:12 (25) | |
6 | Snickars Caj | 50:52 (28) | 2:52:04 (26) | |
27 | Latvija 3 | LAT | 2:52:31 | |
1 | Vainovskis Emīls | 38:52 (30) | 38:52 (30) | |
2 | Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | 36:32 (17) | 36:32 (17) | |
3 | Skopāne Elīna | 38:46 (27) | 1:17:38 (28) | |
4 | Caline Ilgvars | 31:19 (28) | 1:07:51 (25) | |
5 | Jansona Marta | 41:39 (18) | 1:59:17 (24) | |
6 | Balinis Janis | 53:14 (30) | 2:52:31 (27) | |
28 | South Sweden 4 | SWE | 3:25:41 | |
1 | Aronsson Elisabet | 50:41 (33) | 50:41 (33) | |
2 | Ericsson Emma | 58:47 (32) | 58:47 (32) | |
3 | Wihlborg Elin | 33:14 (23) | 1:23:55 (29) | |
4 | Andersson Ellen | 38:04 (31) | 1:36:51 (29) | |
5 | Soderlund Ebba | 49:25 (28) | 2:26:16 (29) | |
6 | Host Jakob | 59:25 (32) | 3:25:41 (28) | |
Estonia 3 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Vinkel Veiko | 36:31 (27) | 36:31 (27) | |
2 | Viikmaa Kristin | 39:44 (29) | 39:44 (29) | |
3 | Rooba Kaisa | 34:40 (25) | 1:11:11 (23) | |
4 | Vesilind Kaarel | 26:56 (14) | 1:06:40 (24) | |
5 | Maidla Madli Johanna | 41:50 (20) | 1:53:01 (20) | |
6 | Liiv Reimo | dsq | dsq | |
Latvija 4 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Ulmanis Valts | 35:21 (23) | 35:21 (23) | |
2 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Cigle Magda | 34:03 (24) | dsq | |
4 | Pļaviņš Niks | 59:29 (32) | dsq | |
5 | Ruka Diāna Marta | 44:01 (23) | dsq | |
6 | Kārkliņš Daniels | 41:45 ( 7) | dsq | |
Lithuania 5 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Pagojus Gytautas | 37:57 (29) | 37:57 (29) | |
2 | Briedytė Greta | 35:31 (13) | 35:31 (13) | |
3 | Traubaitė Judita | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Daukšys Algirdas | 28:01 (19) | dsq | |
5 | Martušytė Monika | 57:39 (31) | dsq | |
6 | Kukė Gintaras | 48:05 (21) | dsq | |
Småland 4 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Sundblad Lucas | 33:53 (13) | 33:53 (13) | |
2 | Torstensson Lovisa | 38:49 (23) | 38:49 (23) | |
4 | Lundgren Lucas | 26:50 (13) | dsq | |
6 | Granstedt Adam | 48:31 (23) | dsq | |
Småland 5 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Eklund Henrik | 33:47 ( 9) | 33:47 ( 9) | |
2 | Hennseler Ole | 28:43 ( 1) | 28:43 ( 1) | |
6 | Hansson Anton | 48:43 (25) | dsq |