×
Новости
Соревнования
Лиги
LOSF Рейтинги
Участники
Клубы
Карты
Tрассы
Э-чипы
История WOC
Статистика
Услуги
ЧАВО
Скачать
Ссылки
BDAR
☰
login
Aplink Želvos ežerą (26)
LTU, Suginčiai, 2016-01-16
Информация о соревнованиях
Количество участников:
332
Организаторы
Статистика
Tрассы
Расположение
Результаты
По группам
M
M13
M16
M19
M35
M50
M60
MEG
V
V13
V16
V19
V35
V50
V60
V70
По заявкам
...Выбор заявки...
Arboro OK, Krekenava
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius
Dainava OK, Alytus
Devyni OK, Vilnius
Dzūkija BK, Alytus
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius
Fortūna OK, Vilnius
Inžinerija, Vilnius
Kauno aeroklubas, Biržai
Kauno BMK, Kaunas
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai
Maratonas JBK, Jonava
Medeina OK, Kaunas
Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys
/ Neda Krivičiūtė
Alanta / Elijus Mameniškis
atletai.lt, Panevėžys
Barclays runners, Vilnius / Edgaras Jasinskij
Baruvka / Ind
Bėgimo mėgėjų klubas, Kaišiadorys / Rolandas Jakštas
Berbū, Utena / Remigijus Bernotas
BK, Utena / Kristina Pitreniene
DPD Lietuva, Vilnius / Tomas Savickas
Jonas maratonas BK, Vilnius
Jungtinės pajėgos, Molėtai / Saulius Tumosa
Kaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys / Rolandas Kriugžda
Kambariokai, Molėtai / Violeta Kučinskienė
Kaščiukai
Kaunas / Gintautas Gadliauskas
Laukiniai šernai, Vilnius / Daina Žagaraitė
Lėtas gazas, Vilnius / Božena Gruzd
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Kaunas / Algirdas Džiaugys
Lietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Molėtai / Lukas Svirplys
LTU trail running people, Vilnius / Artūras Česnavičius
Močiutės šlepetės, Vilnius / Saulius Rinkevičius
Molėtai / Paulius Rakauskas
Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai / Ieva Vaicekauskienė
Montis magia, Vilnius / Vilmantas Baranauskas
Mtb, Utena / Saulius Skrebelis
Neko runners, Vilnius / Dalius Pavliukovičius
Pilypukai, Vievis / Ričards
pirkanglijoje.lt, Vilnius / Mindaugas Kuprys
Radvistartas, Radviliškis / Nerijus Kazlauskas
RCN, Paberžė / Vytautas Gražys
Robinzonada adventure team, Vilnius / Arūnas Maciulevičius
Suginčiai / Šyhu
Suginčių pagrindinė mokykla, Suginčiai / Valda Ruzgienė
Šiauliai / Algirdas Medeikis
Šironija, Molėtai / Virgilijus Šironas
Švaros garantas, Vilnius / Eduardas Adamovičius
Šviesos kariai, Vilniaus r. / Edvard Junda
Tamsta, Vilnius / Romualdas Kniuksta
Trakinių partizanai, Utena / Norbertas Černiauskas
Ukmergė / Justinas Tėvelis
Utena / Gintarė Sukarevičienė
Velomanai team, Kaunas / Donatas Sankauskas
Vilkaviškio PGT, Vilkaviškis / Ričardas Janavičius
Vilniaus TA, Vilnius / Gytis Junevičius
Vilnius / Austėja Vaičiulienė
Показать
По дистанциям
M M19 M35 M50 V V19 V35 V50 V60
M13 M16 M60 MEG V13 V16 V70
Вернуться на лист соревнований